MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Female

200m Backstroke - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS29 NWG 788168 29.06 669
2 LINA IZOSSIMOVA29 NML 790877 44.54 186

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE TODD31 NRY 570313 29.90 597

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JACKSON37 NRY 786088 32.12 477
2 LISA SQUILLACE37 NML 793082 45.50 168

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAE MURITI40 NRY 794778 29.53 684
2 SUSIE PURCELL43 NWO 793587 33.93 451
3 LOUISE HORSBURGH41 NMT 792793 35.50 394
4 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 43.13 220

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY45 NWO 408362 31.65 578
2 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 34.06 464
3 FIONA MULCAHY48 NML 791973 35.55 408
4 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 42.68 236

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON TRAPNELL52 NTH 784720 32.64 521
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 34.06 459
3 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 34.61 437
4 SANDRA ROGERS53 NSP 785440 35.17 417
5 LISA MANNING51 NBM 438721 35.36 410
6 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 35.66 400
7 AMANDA PENKIN50 NMA 793816 35.81 395
8 JEAN EDGE51 NSP 789346 38.59 315
9 ROSHANI AINKARAN54 NWG 409043 44.55 205

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 38.42 379
2 ROZANNE GREEN58 NMA 787940 42.90 272
3 SHARON DENNIS59 NNC 792558 44.91 237
4 SONJA WALTERS58 NML 790678 47.36 202
5 KAREN BATTERSBY56 NML 566365 51.95 153
6 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 54.31 134
7 LINDSAY MASON59 NSA 790520 56.34 120

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN61 NCT 408619 35.40 563
2 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 37.41 477
3 STEPHANIE FLETCHER61 NPN 559297 39.84 395
4 KERRY MCDONALD60 NRY 794867 43.29 308
5 NICOLA PERVAN63 NWG 782302 43.77 298
6 MARIE TAYLOR64 NML 783421 44.50 283
7 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 49.22 209
8 JANICE CORRIGAN62 NMT 788921 52.09 177

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 38.91 427
2 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 41.74 346
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 44.84 279
4 JUDITH GERSBACH65 NPN 788409 46.00 258
5 MARION HARRISON67 NWG 408913 48.09 226
6 MARY WOODWARD65 NML 783154 48.38 222
7 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 48.77 217
8 SUSAN ANDERSON68 NML 784511 54.58 155
9 PAM RODWELL69 NMT 407789 58.00 129
10 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 59.66 118
11 SUE SACKER69 NML 652736 59.70 118

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS73 NBT 677800 34.27 844
2 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 46.11 346
3 PAMELA RAWLING70 NML 783698 51.45 249
4 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 1:02.13 142
5 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:32.37 43

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE LEVETT77 NWG 408970 41.82 565
2 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 46.40 414
3 VIRGINIA HEAD75 NWG 792831 55.23 245
4 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 58.40 208
5 AGNETE ENGLAND75 NML 408812 1:07.49 135
6 KERRY ILSLEY75 NML 407161 1:19.11 84

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN FINN83 NRT 409054 55.66 310

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 1:24.81 95

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN PEARSE27 VVM 792280 25.88 563
2 DAVID IRVING25 NBT 793975 35.78 213

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 28.00 458
2 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 29.90 376

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 34.75 238

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOVELACE42 NNS 409109 27.70 554
2 DAVID GRIBBLE40 NNS 793463 28.84 491
3 CHARLES EDWARDS40 NWO 787060 29.56 456
4 MATTHEW MORTIMER43 NML 787559 30.09 432
5 PETER HORSBURGH44 NMT 792794 39.40 193

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SCULLARD48 NSP 782163 28.47 547
2 BRETT GRANT48 NTH 794893 29.72 481
3 VINCENT SQUILLACE48 NML 790638 30.08 464
4 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 30.25 456
5 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN49 NSP 782556 31.70 397

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES56 NWG 408470 27.69 694
2 ROB HORTON57 NHS 793733 29.74 560
3 RONALD LEGGATT58 NBM 407565 30.91 499
4 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 33.56 390
5 TIM BATT56 NSP 789347 38.81 252
6 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 40.49 222

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 30.62 538
2 ANTHONY HORADAM60 NBT 408667 36.27 324
3 GARRY FLETCHER63 NPN 559294 36.48 318
4 MICHAEL CORRIGAN63 NMT 788922 38.35 274
5 ROSS HALL64 NML 792503 45.60 163

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BRADFORD65 NRY 786877 32.18 505
2 HARRY HENDERSON67 NHS 407464 33.68 440
3 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 35.85 365
4 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 36.93 334
5 RUSSELL PINKERTON66 NNC 409165 38.78 288
6 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 39.76 268
7 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 40.57 252

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY70 NPN 407301 31.26 636
2 BARRY SEYMOUR70 NML 408385 34.71 464
3 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 38.44 342
4 ROBERT SWAN71 NMS 785435 39.79 308
5 IAN SHARP74 NML 785875 41.08 280
6 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 42.09 260
7 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 45.16 211
8 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 45.38 208
9 PETER RAWLING72 NML 783697 49.33 162

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 39.40 437
2 PAUL MAGGS75 NTN 792531 44.50 303
3 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 55.80 154
4 GORDON FERGUSON79 NET 409232 58.85 131

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ARTHUR LITH82 NWG 407458 47.30 302

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 1:14.56 81

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OSSIE DOHERTY91 NWG 786004 54.36 427

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS29 NWG 788168 33.03 601

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNA LEWIS33 NTH 794895 45.34 221
2 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 48.26 184

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 39.86 333
2 DOMINIQUE TOURLE35 NML 792261 40.49 318

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL43 NWO 793587 38.75 457
2 LOUISE HORSBURGH41 NMT 792793 48.75 229
3 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ41 NML 408560 49.96 213

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE COX48 NHS 781026 37.87 510
2 FIONA MULCAHY48 NML 791973 47.31 261

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 41.59 386
2 REBECCA BOSE50 NML 791974 42.01 374
3 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 44.47 315

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 47.73 251
2 SHARON DENNIS59 NNC 792558 52.91 184
3 SONJA WALTERS58 NML 790678 59.63 129
4 KAREN BATTERSBY56 NML 566365 1:01.99 115
5 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 1:20.62 52

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHRYN DOBSON60 NBM 408632 40.83 528
2 HEATHER ROUEN61 NCT 408619 43.03 451
3 KERRY MCDONALD60 NRY 794867 52.36 251
4 KIM CHAPMAN63 NHL 408892 53.55 234
5 STEPHANIE FLETCHER61 NPN 559297 53.66 233
6 MARIE TAYLOR64 NML 783421 57.00 194
7 JANICE CORRIGAN62 NMT 788921 58.81 177

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET WILBY66 NCR 408471 47.53 370
2 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 49.84 321
3 LYNN HEALEY67 NOF 408572 50.19 314
4 SUSAN MYERS67 NWG 434663 51.88 284
5 LESLEY BUCHANAN66 NHS 408875 55.38 234
6 VIRGINIA MACLEOD69 NML 574759 57.64 207
7 MARY WOODWARD65 NML 783154 59.98 184
8 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:00.24 182
9 PAM RODWELL69 NMT 407789 1:08.04 126
10 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 1:11.23 110

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS73 NBT 677800 38.34 936
2 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 48.56 461
3 SUZANNE JOHNS72 NML 408408 56.44 293
4 PAMELA RAWLING70 NML 783698 58.11 269
5 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 1:17.34 114
6 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:29.63 73

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 1:05.48 292
2 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 1:09.72 242

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN FINN83 NRT 409054 1:06.52 333

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 1:19.50 235

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 37.11 291
2 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 37.50 282

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 45.61 179

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WATSON43 NSP 786238 30.97 560
2 CHARLES EDWARDS40 NWO 787060 36.06 355

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE48 NML 790638 36.23 397

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON53 NSP 656716 32.18 571

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 34.70 523
2 RONALD LEGGATT58 NBM 407565 36.38 454
3 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 39.50 355

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG JEWSON62 NML 784528 45.13 283
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN63 NMT 788922 45.19 282
3 GARRY FLETCHER63 NPN 559294 50.21 206
4 ROSS HALL64 NML 792503 1:03.66 101

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM RICHARDS66 NTH 784726 42.31 369
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 42.38 367
3 RUSSELL PINKERTON66 NNC 409165 47.07 268
4 STEPHEN MURRAY65 NSA 784206 48.22 249
5 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 48.72 242
6 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 52.31 195
7 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 59.85 130
8 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 1:00.50 126

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR70 NML 408385 44.44 429
2 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 48.16 337
3 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 54.27 235
4 ROBERT SWAN71 NMS 785435 56.91 204
5 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 1:13.28 96

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 42.82 570
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 42.92 566
3 GARY STUTSEL78 NTN 408612 50.70 344
4 GORDON FERGUSON79 NET 409232 1:15.70 103
5 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 1:16.13 101

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ARTHUR LITH82 NWG 407458 56.21 305
2 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 1:11.39 149

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY90 NLC 408689 1:21.28 269
2 OSSIE DOHERTY91 NWG 786004 1:22.20 260

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26 NBT 794885 39.29 468
2 LINA IZOSSIMOVA29 NML 790877 43.31 349

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA CAPELLINI31 NRY 787228 42.82 392

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH JACKSON37 NRY 786088 41.05 468
2 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 47.28 306

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE46 NML 791999 43.45 471
2 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 49.91 311

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA MANNING51 NBM 438721 44.08 457
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 44.97 431
3 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 46.05 401
4 AMANDA PENKIN50 NMA 793816 47.33 369
5 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 47.43 367
6 KARLINE LINDSELL54 NWL 785492 52.59 269
7 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 53.16 261
8 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53 NMS 787204 56.53 217
9 ROSHANI AINKARAN54 NWG 409043 57.10 210

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 48.24 426
2 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 48.54 418
3 ROZANNE GREEN58 NMA 787940 51.17 357
4 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 58.14 243
5 LINDSAY MASON59 NSA 790520 1:07.09 158
6 KAREN BATTERSBY56 NML 566365 1:13.03 123

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 47.44 530
2 NICOLA PERVAN63 NWG 782302 54.78 344
3 MARIE TAYLOR64 NML 783421 1:03.24 224

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 52.06 485
2 MARGARET WILBY66 NCR 408471 56.08 388
3 MARION HARRISON67 NWG 408913 57.73 356
4 VIRGINIA MACLEOD69 NML 574759 59.30 328
5 SUE SACKER69 NML 652736 1:04.68 253
6 JUDITH GERSBACH65 NPN 788409 1:06.19 236

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE JOHNS72 NML 408408 1:01.42 338
2 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 1:18.56 162
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 1:22.19 141
4 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:53.52 54

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE LEVETT77 NWG 408970 57.00 453
2 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 1:08.21 265
3 VIRGINIA HEAD75 NWG 792831 1:17.94 177
4 AGNETE ENGLAND75 NML 408812 1:27.05 127
5 KERRY ILSLEY75 NML 407161 1:34.31 100

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES BABER39 NWO 781626 42.32 269

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 34.70 538
2 DAVID GRIBBLE40 NNS 793463 37.09 440
3 MATTHEW MORTIMER43 NML 787559 37.59 423
4 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 48.19 201

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SCULLARD48 NSP 782163 38.63 417
2 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN49 NSP 782556 38.66 416
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 41.35 340

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 41.51 371
2 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 43.59 321

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN KAIN55 NNS 408860 36.03 599
2 BRIAN MAY55 NMA 793965 36.40 581
3 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 38.72 483
4 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 45.63 295
5 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 57.49 147

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 45.05 342
2 GARRY FLETCHER63 NPN 559294 46.62 309
3 ROSS HALL64 NML 792503 1:05.20 113

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT65 NHS 116966 34.40 843
2 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 45.11 374
3 STEPHEN LAMY68 NML 408399 46.52 341
4 HARRY HENDERSON67 NHS 407464 47.06 329
5 PETER MYERS66 NWG 452270 53.10 229

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT71 NCR 408472 41.41 632
2 ROBERT SWAN71 NMS 785435 53.74 289
3 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 55.22 266
4 IAN SHARP74 NML 785875 56.16 253
5 PETER RAWLING72 NML 783697 1:07.50 146

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 43.66 678

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN80 NML 408404 42.50 926
2 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 1:05.63 251

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 1:17.35 190

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26 NBT 794885 34.32 491

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE TODD31 NRY 570313 32.44 582
2 KIRRILLY LOPEZ30 NPN 792554 39.21 329

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 1:04.31 78

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 34.96 524
2 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 37.17 436

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEIDI ROCHE45 NSP 789803 35.90 518
2 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 36.90 477
3 MEGAN BLAMIRES48 NBT 446606 43.82 285

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICKY WATSON51 NRY 407273 32.27 745
2 ALISON TRAPNELL52 NTH 784720 36.30 523
3 SANDRA ROGERS53 NSP 785440 38.01 456
4 AMANDA PENKIN50 NMA 793816 41.30 355
5 REBECCA BOSE50 NML 791974 41.70 345
6 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 43.17 311
7 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 52.32 175

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 50.18 270
2 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 1:12.25 90

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARION HARRISON67 NWG 408913 57.59 197
2 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 1:15.88 86

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 53.55 282
2 ANITA SAVIANE74 NSA 408910 58.58 215

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 1:11.06 188

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN PEARSE27 VVM 792280 27.95 585
2 DAVID IRVING25 NBT 793975 38.45 225

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WATSON43 NSP 786238 29.15 568
2 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 31.48 451
3 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH40 NML 793986 36.68 285

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON52 NHS 781027 31.00 556
2 JON HAWTON53 NSP 656716 31.84 513
3 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 32.90 465
4 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 40.24 254
5 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 41.38 234
6 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 46.88 161
7 BRUCE SWEETING53 NCL 408133 1:15.74 38

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES56 NWG 408470 31.13 613
2 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 33.32 500
3 ROB HORTON57 NHS 793733 34.17 464
4 RONALD LEGGATT58 NBM 407565 38.05 336
5 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 54.09 117
6 TIM BATT56 NSP 789347 58.05 95
7 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 1:04.38 69

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEITH BOURDON60 NWG 408259 38.94 332
2 MICHAEL CORRIGAN63 NMT 788922 41.68 271
3 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 41.90 266
4 GREG JEWSON62 NML 784528 44.95 216
5 ANTHONY HORADAM60 NBT 408667 45.34 210

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE67 NWO 408908 46.64 238

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY70 NPN 407301 35.99 552

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CATHERINE TODD31 NRY 570313 1:04.25 619
2 KIRRILLY LOPEZ30 NPN 792554 1:16.64 365
3 ANNA LEWIS33 NTH 794895 1:25.63 261
4 BARBARA CAPELLINI31 NRY 787228 1:30.38 222

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA SQUILLACE37 NML 793082 1:52.87 115

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAE MURITI40 NRY 794778 1:05.04 676
2 LOUISE HORSBURGH41 NMT 792793 1:28.58 268
3 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 1:29.14 263

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY45 NWO 408362 1:06.94 665
2 FIONA MULCAHY48 NML 791973 1:20.16 387

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICKY WATSON51 NRY 407273 1:04.59 747
2 ALISON TRAPNELL52 NTH 784720 1:13.31 511
3 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 1:28.15 294
4 ROSHANI AINKARAN54 NWG 409043 1:38.09 213

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 1:21.22 431
2 SHARON DENNIS59 NNC 792558 1:35.25 267
3 ROZANNE GREEN58 NMA 787940 1:35.57 264
4 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 1:35.98 261
5 SONJA WALTERS58 NML 790678 1:48.74 179
6 CATHERINE KICZYNSKI56 NMT 408454 2:00.50 132
7 LINDSAY MASON59 NSA 790520 2:20.64 83

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAY DONNAN60 NNC 409126 1:23.31 442
2 NICOLA PERVAN63 NWG 782302 1:39.03 263
3 KERRY MCDONALD60 NRY 794867 1:43.69 229
4 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 1:44.14 226
5 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 1:59.55 150

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 1:31.24 366
2 MARGARET WILBY66 NCR 408471 1:32.64 350
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:38.44 291
4 SUSAN MYERS67 NWG 434663 1:38.45 291
5 MARY WOODWARD65 NML 783154 1:47.20 226
6 SUSAN ANDERSON68 NML 784511 1:57.92 170
7 PAM RODWELL69 NMT 407789 2:10.58 125
8 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 2:11.33 123

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 1:36.17 430
2 ANITA SAVIANE74 NSA 408910 1:39.81 385
3 SUZANNE JOHNS72 NML 408408 1:50.28 285
4 PAMELA RAWLING70 NML 783698 1:57.37 236

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZANNE LEVETT77 NWG 408970 1:38.60 506
2 VIRGINIA HEAD75 NWG 792831 2:10.25 220

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN FINN83 NRT 409054 2:03.99 316

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 2:47.46 148

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LACHLAN PEARSE27 VVM 792280 57.13 572
2 DAVID IRVING25 NBT 793975 1:17.78 227

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 1:03.62 411

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES BABER39 NWO 781626 1:15.41 283

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 1:01.12 541
2 DAVID LOVELACE42 NNS 409109 1:01.33 536
3 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH40 NML 793986 1:10.52 352
4 PETER HORSBURGH44 NMT 792794 1:40.31 122

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 1:06.35 462
2 BRETT GRANT48 NTH 794893 1:07.69 435

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 1:04.38 515
2 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:17.97 290
3 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 1:32.14 176

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART MEARES56 NWG 408470 1:01.52 695
2 JOHN KAIN55 NNS 408860 1:05.03 589
3 ROB HORTON57 NHS 793733 1:07.50 526
4 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 1:16.33 364
5 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 1:20.76 307

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 1:16.89 384
2 ANTHONY HORADAM60 NBT 408667 1:22.26 313

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BRADFORD65 NRY 786877 1:08.26 620
2 HARRY HENDERSON67 NHS 407464 1:22.41 352
3 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 1:23.43 339
4 PETER MYERS66 NWG 452270 1:30.78 263
5 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 1:31.08 261
6 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 1:32.01 253

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN SHARP74 NML 785875 1:34.83 275
2 TERRY LORRAINE71 NMT 407053 1:38.71 244
3 PETER RAWLING72 NML 783697 1:49.99 177
4 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 1:51.16 171

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON CREEK76 NMS 407954 2:03.45 147
2 PAUL MAGGS75 NTN 792531 2:08.80 129
3 GORDON FERGUSON79 NET 409232 2:15.38 111

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OSSIE DOHERTY91 NWG 786004 2:14.15 357
2 JOHN NOTLEY90 NLC 408689 3:04.82 137

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA CAPELLINI31 NRY 787228 1:30.38 407

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 1:32.14 344

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN80 NML 408404 1:38.58 922

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLAI MORRIS29 NWG 788168 1:11.42 539

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 1:22.65 416

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEIDI ROCHE45 NSP 789803 1:21.17 478
2 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 1:23.48 439
3 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 1:24.34 426

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA ROGERS53 NSP 785440 1:25.45 479
2 KARLINE LINDSELL54 NWL 785492 1:55.34 195

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN61 NCT 408619 1:46.22 305

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 2:19.85 157

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 1:20.84 273

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID GRIBBLE40 NNS 793463 1:10.56 444

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN MAY55 NMA 793965 1:11.12 594
2 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:55.94 137
3 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 2:24.30 71

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE67 NWO 408908 1:43.12 255

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT71 NCR 408472 1:23.68 526
2 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 2:09.72 141

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26 NBT 794885 1:16.97 530

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIRRILLY LOPEZ30 NPN 792554 1:27.80 361
2 BARBARA CAPELLINI31 NRY 787228 1:30.50 330
3 ANNA LEWIS33 NTH 794895 1:37.27 266
4 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 1:39.84 246

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DOMINIQUE TOURLE35 NML 792261 1:27.87 372
2 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 2:13.56 106

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAE MURITI40 NRY 794778 1:14.24 646
2 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 1:23.94 447
3 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 1:29.46 369
4 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 1:58.72 158
5 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ41 NML 408560 1:59.96 153

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOU LOU STANLEY45 NWO 408362 1:19.93 553
2 HEIDI ROCHE45 NSP 789803 1:20.97 532
3 CAROLINE MAKIN49 NTN 783586 1:22.04 511
4 JOANNE COX48 NHS 781026 1:23.54 484
5 HELEN LUDGATE46 NML 791999 1:24.89 462
6 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 1:27.27 425
7 MEGAN BLAMIRES48 NBT 446606 1:30.71 378

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICKY WATSON51 NRY 407273 1:14.70 749
2 REBECCA BOSE50 NML 791974 1:32.03 401
3 LESLEY POTTER51 NMT 793275 1:36.06 352
4 JULIA ATKINS54 NWG 409045 1:40.88 304
5 KARLINE LINDSELL54 NWL 785492 1:42.63 289
6 JEAN EDGE51 NSP 789346 1:45.72 264
7 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 1:47.10 254

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY SHAY57 NCT 787407 1:41.35 339

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHRYN DOBSON60 NBM 408632 1:31.02 561
2 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:40.36 419
3 STEPHANIE FLETCHER61 NPN 559297 1:55.10 277
4 KIM CHAPMAN63 NHL 408892 2:00.28 243
5 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 2:00.57 241

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARILYN EARP67 NWG 408924 1:32.28 574
2 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 1:44.44 396
3 SUSAN MYERS67 NWG 434663 1:48.68 351
4 LYNN HEALEY67 NOF 408572 1:52.67 315
5 LESLEY BUCHANAN66 NHS 408875 1:53.63 307
6 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 2:27.55 140
7 SUE SACKER69 NML 652736 2:34.28 123

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLARY MUNNS73 NBT 677800 1:25.06 937
2 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 1:51.32 418
3 ANITA SAVIANE74 NSA 408910 2:01.42 322

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 2:29.36 229

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES BABER39 NWO 781626 1:31.13 237

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WATSON43 NSP 786238 1:07.69 599
2 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 1:08.99 566
3 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 1:11.06 518
4 CHARLES EDWARDS40 NWO 787060 1:20.20 360
5 TIM HOLLINGSWORTH40 NML 793986 1:24.02 313
6 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 1:38.79 193

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRETT GRANT48 NTH 794893 1:21.04 361

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON52 NHS 781027 1:09.46 663
2 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 1:16.65 493
3 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 1:28.07 325
4 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:36.05 251

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN MAY55 NMA 793965 1:12.26 624
2 JOHN KAIN55 NNS 408860 1:13.35 597
3 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 1:44.66 205
4 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:46.20 197
5 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 1:49.84 178
6 TIM BATT56 NSP 789347 1:52.38 166
7 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 2:19.72 86

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 1:22.15 478
2 KEITH BOURDON60 NWG 408259 1:22.62 470
3 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 1:31.97 341
4 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 1:38.60 276
5 GREG JEWSON62 NML 784528 1:41.96 250

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT65 NHS 116966 1:16.59 623
2 MICHAEL BRADFORD65 NRY 786877 1:22.65 496
3 STEPHEN LAMY68 NML 408399 1:27.91 412
4 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 1:29.00 397
5 KIM RICHARDS66 NTH 784726 1:37.21 305
6 STEPHEN MURRAY65 NSA 784206 1:38.46 293
7 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 1:40.35 277
8 PETER MYERS66 NWG 452270 1:47.47 226
9 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 2:16.60 110

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL WYATT71 NCR 408472 1:21.62 718
2 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 2:00.76 222
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 2:39.85 96

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL78 NTN 408612 1:43.84 417

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN80 NML 408404 1:34.26 728

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN NOTLEY90 NLC 408689 3:32.70 153

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 3:39.98 215

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DOMINIQUE TOURLE35 NML 792261 3:05.03 374
2 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 3:17.51 308

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL43 NWO 793587 2:57.41 482
2 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 3:06.52 414
3 CAROLYN SAMOJLOWICZ41 NML 408560 3:51.22 218

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE COX48 NHS 781026 2:57.27 473
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES48 NBT 446606 3:07.30 401

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE TOMPKINS54 NSP 792027 2:56.32 526
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 4:13.28 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHRYN DOBSON60 NBM 408632 3:20.23 511
2 KIM CHAPMAN63 NHL 408892 4:19.54 234

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN RUBIN65 NRY 409168 5:10.09 147

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 3:56.49 481
2 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 5:34.42 170
3 MARION DREYER70 NET 409296 5:39.96 162

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 5:02.46 301

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 3:29.41 190

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VINCENT SQUILLACE48 NML 790638 2:49.00 410

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON53 NSP 656716 2:29.53 685
2 BRUCE SWEETING53 NCL 408133 5:01.70 83

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 2:39.38 618
2 TONY TOOHER55 NWG 408890 2:59.93 430

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 3:25.14 320

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN LAMY68 NML 408399 3:03.83 599
2 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 3:36.07 369
3 RUSSELL PINKERTON66 NNC 409165 4:13.99 227
4 DENNIS MOORE68 NCK 408976 4:33.03 183

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY SEYMOUR70 NML 408385 3:17.99 508
2 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 3:40.13 370
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 5:43.74 97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 3:42.22 441
2 GARY STUTSEL78 NTN 408612 3:57.55 361

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 5:37.38 179

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINA IZOSSIMOVA29 NML 790877 3:30.94 358

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE ANDERSON37 NRY 783001 4:43.71 150

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN LUDGATE46 NML 791999 3:27.71 440
2 YVETTE COTTON46 NRY 408025 4:05.00 268

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LISA MANNING51 NBM 438721 3:28.19 516
2 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 3:31.10 495
3 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 3:55.33 357
4 JUTTA ALTENBURG - SWAN53 NMS 787204 4:43.51 204

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 4:04.09 372

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 3:40.83 585

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY BUCHANAN66 NHS 408875 4:08.05 455
2 LYNN HEALEY67 NOF 408572 4:21.94 386
3 VIRGINIA MACLEOD69 NML 574759 4:25.09 373

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 5:11.29 320
2 AGNETE ENGLAND75 NML 408812 6:44.57 146

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOVELACE42 NNS 409109 2:42.04 562
2 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 2:52.38 467
3 MATTHEW MORTIMER43 NML 787559 3:03.70 386
4 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 3:46.75 205

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SCULLARD48 NSP 782163 3:03.78 432
2 RICHARD VANDER REYDEN49 NSP 782556 3:12.67 375

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG MAGNUSSON52 NHS 781027 2:44.54 638

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 4:21.25 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 3:15.25 526
2 KEITH BOURDON60 NWG 408259 3:19.18 495

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART ELLICOTT65 NHS 116966 2:56.46 879

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 4:56.31 209

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT76 NWG 784975 3:39.08 620

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY GOODWIN80 NML 408404 3:25.06 1140

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL WALKER88 NNC 409308 6:49.95 216

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |