MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - SC - Female

50m Freestyle - SC - Male

50m Backstroke - SC - Female

50m Backstroke - SC - Male

50m Breaststroke - SC - Female

50m Breaststroke - SC - Male

50m Butterfly - SC - Female

50m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Freestyle - SC - Female

100m Freestyle - SC - Male

100m Backstroke - SC - Female

100m Backstroke - SC - Male

100m Breaststroke - SC - Female

100m Breaststroke - SC - Male

100m Butterfly - SC - Female

100m Butterfly - SC - Male

100m Individual Medley - SC - Female

100m Individual Medley - SC - Male

200m Freestyle - SC - Female

200m Freestyle - SC - Male

200m Backstroke - SC - Male

200m Breaststroke - SC - Female

200m Breaststroke - SC - Male

200m Butterfly - SC - Male

200m Individual Medley - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING24 NWO 793249 29.69 628

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAIDE DEVINE35 NWY 792408 33.15 434
2 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 35.21 362

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 32.03 536
2 ABIGAIL SWEET40 NML 794268 33.91 452
3 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 40.59 263
4 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 43.05 221

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 33.85 467
2 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 35.17 417
3 KHYIAH ANGEL52 NRY 787174 47.97 164
4 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN50 NRY 793864 55.94 104

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 39.76 342
2 JENNI BURGESS58 NLC 788566 41.50 301
3 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 42.90 272
4 JOANNE PRITCHARD59 NRY 791228 54.13 136

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW64 NML 788392 38.22 447
2 MARGARET PEACE63 NSA 788486 41.81 342
3 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 44.34 286
4 MARILYN JONES64 NMS 408184 50.29 196
5 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 57.78 129
6 ANNE VAN BUSSEL63 NRY 794477 58.50 125

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARILYN EARP67 NWG 408924 37.37 482
2 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 39.69 402
3 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 41.37 355
4 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 43.13 314
5 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 44.62 283
6 VERONICA LUND65 NMS 789690 49.69 205
7 SUELLYN HORTON69 NMS 781619 49.78 204
8 LESA COLBURN66 NRY 782498 49.80 204
9 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 55.69 146
10 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 1:06.22 87

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 44.22 393
2 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 53.36 223
3 DIANA HILL71 NRY 409214 57.90 175
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN73 NRY 409300 1:08.37 106
5 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:29.44 47

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 47.28 391
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 53.03 277

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 1:18.44 121

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 27.63 477
2 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 30.15 367

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37 NWO 787709 27.97 456

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALEX LAMBERT44 NTH 794104 26.41 639
2 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 27.28 580
3 RAYMOND WYATT44 NLP 793748 29.41 463

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN BATES47 NSP 409034 25.37 774
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 30.10 463
3 SCOTT HAY48 NBT 408367 31.06 422

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 28.75 538
2 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 32.59 369
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 33.23 348
4 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 33.96 326

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR57 NSA 408864 30.12 539
2 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 33.63 387
3 DAMIAN ASPREY59 NNS 794906 33.68 385
4 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 35.68 324
5 CRAIG WILLIAMS57 NLP 408628 39.37 241
6 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 43.54 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 31.32 502
2 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 33.77 401
3 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 34.25 384
4 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 35.10 357
5 DAVID GONINAN60 NNC 789038 35.16 355
6 GREG TYE62 NML 795053 38.01 281
7 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 38.75 265
8 PAUL VALLIS64 NSA 678360 38.75 265
9 ROBERT DONOVAN62 NLP 408638 41.72 213
10 TERRY GAINEY60 NWS 408979 57.03 83

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 31.04 562
2 GORDON WHYTE65 NWG 408983 31.38 544
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 33.29 456
4 PETER HARVEY68 NPN 543315 33.41 451
5 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 36.41 348
6 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 40.24 258
7 GEOFFREY JONES69 NMS 408183 40.61 251
8 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 40.99 244
9 WIM VAN BUSSEL65 NRY 791675 43.96 198

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY70 NPN 407301 31.43 626
2 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 39.59 313
3 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 44.74 217
4 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 45.97 200

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL HARRIS76 NWG 781587 39.09 448
2 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 42.37 351
3 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 51.28 198
4 JAMES REYNOLDS77 NWG 409206 52.82 181
5 DAVID BOYD75 NRY 787154 56.68 147

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACK LEWIN82 NRY 409310 1:06.29 110

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAX VAN GELDER87 NWG 406940 44.41 382
2 THOMAS RYAN85 NWG 408413 1:08.38 105

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 46.22 209

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAIDE DEVINE35 NWY 792408 37.16 411
2 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 42.19 281
3 SAMANTHA SHEARER36 NHL 408014 1:34.50 25

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL43 NWO 793587 38.25 475
2 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 40.00 415
3 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 49.94 213

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 40.00 433
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 43.81 330
3 KHYIAH ANGEL52 NRY 787174 57.93 143
4 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN50 NRY 793864 1:15.28 65

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 48.72 236
2 JOANNE PRITCHARD59 NRY 791228 1:11.75 74

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW64 NML 788392 46.12 367
2 ANNE VAN BUSSEL63 NRY 794477 1:08.22 113

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARILYN EARP67 NWG 408924 41.97 537
2 VERONICA LUND65 NMS 789690 59.46 189
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:01.25 173
4 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 1:06.64 134
5 SUELLYN HORTON69 NMS 781619 1:07.33 130
6 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 1:19.44 79

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 48.81 453
2 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 52.60 362
3 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 1:14.06 130
4 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:25.22 85

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 55.38 483
2 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 1:08.00 261

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 1:14.74 283

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 45.47 181

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 37.16 368
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 41.38 266

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN54 NBT 408140 33.68 498
2 SEAN DONOVAN52 NLP 408639 42.87 241
3 ANDREW BURSILL52 NRY 789087 43.93 224

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 34.97 511
2 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 51.98 156
3 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 54.47 135

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 43.53 316
2 GREG TYE62 NML 795053 48.06 235
3 ROBERT DONOVAN62 NLP 408638 49.43 216
4 PAUL VALLIS64 NSA 678360 55.97 149
5 TERRY GAINEY60 NWS 408979 1:04.41 97
6 KENNETH PRITCHARD61 NRY 787312 1:07.50 85

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM RICHARDS66 NTH 784726 42.36 367
2 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 43.03 351
3 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 43.29 344
4 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 53.97 178
5 GEOFFREY JONES69 NMS 408183 55.62 162
6 WIM VAN BUSSEL65 NRY 791675 58.16 142
7 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 1:06.38 95

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 48.20 336
2 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 56.34 210
3 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 1:05.04 137
4 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 1:16.65 84

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 46.57 443
2 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 1:02.50 183

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 1:09.49 161

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN85 NWG 408413 1:18.76 137

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SAMANTHA SHEARER36 NHL 408014 1:19.20 65

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE42 NRY 409267 39.81 529

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 44.29 451
2 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 45.44 417
3 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN50 NRY 793864 1:11.92 105

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY59 NRY 408735 39.03 804
2 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 50.30 376
3 DEB DE RIDDER55 NRY 783784 51.66 347
4 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 58.23 242
5 JOANNE PRITCHARD59 NRY 791228 59.44 228

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 47.95 513
2 MARILYN JONES64 NMS 408184 54.08 357
3 VESNA MIRKOVIC60 NLP 785200 1:00.90 250

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 52.09 484
2 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 1:07.10 226
3 SUELLYN HORTON69 NMS 781619 1:07.76 220

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 52.23 550
2 DIANA HILL71 NRY 409214 1:07.84 251
3 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 1:17.99 165
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN73 NRY 409300 1:37.52 85
5 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 1:49.97 59

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 1:08.19 265

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SCICLUNA38 NWY 793684 37.66 382

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND43 NBT 794051 34.50 547
2 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44 NWO 784527 34.87 530
3 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 35.20 515
4 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 47.27 213

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 37.65 451
2 SCOTT HAY48 NBT 408367 38.19 432
3 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 40.49 362

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 39.91 418
2 ANDREW BURSILL52 NRY 789087 42.19 354
3 ANDREW MCCRINDELL54 NRY 407382 43.76 317

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN THOMPSON58 NSA 788377 40.41 424
2 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 45.67 294
3 CRAIG WILLIAMS57 NLP 408628 49.00 238
4 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 49.27 234

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KENNETH PRITCHARD61 NRY 787312 47.15 298
2 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 48.35 277
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 51.38 231
4 ROBERT DONOVAN62 NLP 408638 1:00.71 140
5 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 1:02.04 131

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 38.92 582
2 PETER HARVEY68 NPN 543315 43.79 409
3 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 44.65 386
4 GORDON WHYTE65 NWG 408983 46.33 345
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL65 NRY 791675 1:01.75 146
6 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 1:08.19 108

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL HARRIS76 NWG 781587 51.68 409
2 DAVID BOYD75 NRY 787154 1:32.55 71

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 1:06.09 246
2 JACK LEWIN82 NRY 409310 1:39.56 72

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN85 NWG 408413 1:34.09 106

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAIDE DEVINE35 NWY 792408 36.57 423

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 33.65 588
2 NATALIE CLARENCE42 NRY 409267 36.23 471
3 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 59.96 104

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 37.84 443
2 ANISSA ABELA47 NLP 785199 49.08 203

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 37.75 465
2 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 52.03 178

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY59 NRY 408735 33.44 679
2 DEB DE RIDDER55 NRY 783784 45.52 269

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 50.81 260
2 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 1:03.36 134

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARILYN EARP67 NWG 408924 37.96 689
2 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 45.84 391
3 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 1:02.64 153

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 1:09.00 205

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 30.66 443

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 32.56 347
2 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 32.94 335

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36 NWO 474474 28.63 569
2 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37 NWO 787709 29.61 514
3 MARK SCICLUNA38 NWY 793684 32.79 379
4 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 40.16 206

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 29.89 527
2 AARON CLELAND43 NBT 794051 29.97 523
3 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 31.44 453
4 RAYMOND WYATT44 NLP 793748 42.15 188
5 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 44.75 157

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN PATON49 NSP 589560 34.47 409
2 BYRON O'LOUGHLIN47 NWY 789474 34.68 401

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 32.10 501
2 STEPHEN BROWN54 NBT 408140 33.31 448
3 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 39.84 262
4 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 40.83 243
5 ANDREW MCCRINDELL54 NRY 407382 44.91 183

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG WILLIAMS57 NLP 408628 48.06 167
2 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 1:00.69 83

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM BEAZLEY63 NCT 783055 40.78 289
2 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 41.13 282

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE65 NWG 408983 33.93 619
2 LEON BOBAKO68 NMM 409303 36.19 510

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HARVEY70 NPN 407301 35.57 572
2 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 53.25 170

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING24 NWO 793249 1:02.12 676

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 1:21.43 304

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WAIDE DEVINE35 NWY 792408 1:13.11 425

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 1:42.66 172
2 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 1:43.03 170

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 1:13.53 502

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA STEVENS54 NRY 790077 1:49.43 154
2 ROCHELLE KESHISHIAN50 NRY 793864 1:59.59 118

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY59 NRY 408735 1:06.13 798
2 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 1:28.42 334
3 JENNI BURGESS58 NLC 788566 1:30.91 307

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET PEACE63 NSA 788486 1:32.05 328
2 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 1:41.16 247
3 VESNA MIRKOVIC60 NLP 785200 1:44.56 224
4 MARILYN JONES64 NMS 408184 1:56.19 163

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 1:27.88 410
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:32.18 355
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 1:37.66 299
4 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 2:06.25 138
5 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 2:26.75 88

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 1:42.07 360
2 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 2:03.41 203
3 DIANA HILL71 NRY 409214 2:12.43 165
4 SHIRLEY LEWIN73 NRY 409300 2:31.81 109

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMIE TURNER76 NRY 408210 1:44.50 425
2 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 1:56.18 310
3 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 2:15.93 193

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 2:43.25 160

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 1:02.44 434

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36 NWO 474474 58.97 593
2 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 1:18.48 251

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALEX LAMBERT44 NTH 794104 57.53 649
2 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 1:01.17 540
3 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44 NWO 784527 1:06.75 416
4 RAYMOND WYATT44 NLP 793748 1:06.90 413

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN PATON49 NSP 589560 1:01.83 571

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 1:04.38 515
2 STEPHEN BROWN54 NBT 408140 1:10.65 390
3 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 1:13.19 351

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RONALD MASSAAR57 NSA 408864 1:06.47 551
2 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 1:15.41 377
3 DAMIAN ASPREY59 NNS 794906 1:18.87 330
4 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 1:41.47 155

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 1:21.63 321
2 DAVID GONINAN60 NNC 789038 1:23.20 303
3 GREG TYE62 NML 795053 1:24.87 285
4 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 1:35.60 200
5 PAUL VALLIS64 NSA 678360 1:38.67 182

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER HARVEY68 NPN 543315 1:14.74 472
2 KIM RICHARDS66 NTH 784726 1:18.44 408
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 1:20.05 384
4 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 1:26.29 307
5 WIM VAN BUSSEL65 NRY 791675 1:32.52 249
6 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 1:32.66 248
7 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 1:32.92 246
8 GEOFFREY JONES69 NMS 408183 1:35.48 226

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 1:29.10 332
2 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 1:49.47 179

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL HARRIS76 NWG 781587 1:25.94 435
2 JAMES REYNOLDS77 NWG 409206 1:58.44 166
3 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 2:13.55 116

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAX VAN GELDER87 NWG 406940 1:59.37 245

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 1:41.95 213

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 1:32.52 280
2 SAMANTHA SHEARER36 NHL 408014 3:21.54 27

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSIE PURCELL43 NWO 793587 1:23.18 444
2 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 1:27.78 378
3 ABIGAIL SWEET40 NML 794268 1:29.78 353

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANISSA ABELA47 NLP 785199 1:47.25 217

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 1:26.93 435
2 KATHERINE AHERN-SHARPE54 NML 407000 1:40.23 284
3 KHYIAH ANGEL52 NRY 787174 2:32.57 81

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEB DE RIDDER55 NRY 783784 1:47.97 273
2 TRACEY WHALAN55 NNC 786755 1:51.58 248

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN BRADSHAW64 NML 788392 1:41.41 369

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYNNE HARRIS69 NWG 781588 2:23.06 144

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VIOLET WILKINSON71 NWG 784487 1:49.65 421
2 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 2:36.89 144
3 JANET SHEARER74 NHL 408874 3:03.87 89

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 2:32.81 230

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA MOORE87 NWG 409080 2:37.50 342

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 1:09.00 453

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD30 NBT 782842 1:26.64 225

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW BURSILL52 NRY 789087 1:38.19 211
2 SEAN DONOVAN52 NLP 408639 1:47.41 161

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 1:14.91 574
2 STEPHEN THOMPSON58 NSA 788377 1:24.11 406
3 DAMIAN ASPREY59 NNS 794906 1:49.28 185
4 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 2:00.99 136

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG TYE62 NML 795053 1:47.99 209
2 ROBERT DONOVAN62 NLP 408638 1:56.54 167
3 PAUL VALLIS64 NSA 678360 2:10.69 118
4 TERRY GAINEY60 NWS 408979 2:23.22 90

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 1:29.10 438
2 KIM RICHARDS66 NTH 784726 1:34.87 363

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 1:44.74 326
2 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 1:56.90 235
3 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 2:44.13 85

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 1:47.69 387

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 2:30.56 180

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THOMAS RYAN85 NWG 408413 3:03.41 114

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATALIE CLARENCE42 NRY 409267 1:31.04 454

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 1:43.12 385
2 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 1:56.10 270

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNY WHITELEY59 NRY 408735 1:25.98 760
2 CLAIRE OXLADE58 NWG 671115 1:48.97 373

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:43.16 547
2 MARILYN JONES64 NMS 408184 2:00.13 347
3 VESNA MIRKOVIC60 NLP 785200 2:09.32 278
4 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 2:24.69 198

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 1:56.96 437

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 1:57.93 505
2 BRIDGET COOK73 NWG 406976 2:51.36 165

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 2:29.63 268

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND43 NBT 794051 1:14.80 554
2 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44 NWO 784527 1:16.28 522
3 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 1:16.42 519
4 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 1:43.61 208

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY48 NBT 408367 1:24.37 421
2 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 1:24.75 415

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG LEWIN52 NRY 409268 1:31.83 347
2 ANDREW MCCRINDELL54 NRY 407382 1:43.22 244
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:45.28 230

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN THOMPSON58 NSA 788377 1:28.40 431
2 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 2:17.41 115

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 1:29.33 480
2 KENNETH PRITCHARD61 NRY 787312 1:43.16 311
3 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 1:44.40 300

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 1:54.97 258
2 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 2:34.53 106

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN WILLOUGHBY71 NHS 794199 2:10.53 222
2 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 2:12.92 210

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WATSON80 NML 784371 2:33.12 246
2 JACK LEWIN82 NRY 409310 3:57.78 66

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 1:27.15 386
2 ANISSA ABELA47 NLP 785199 1:47.26 207

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARILYN EARP67 NWG 408924 1:31.56 558

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37 NWO 787709 1:07.15 528
2 MARK SCICLUNA38 NWY 793684 1:17.37 345

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART HEYS42 NWG 794220 1:11.83 420

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALLAN SAMUELS53 NSA 262890 1:16.25 424

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 1:15.81 491
2 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:53.06 148

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON WHYTE65 NWG 408983 1:22.34 500

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING24 NWO 793249 1:14.47 585

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SAMANTHA SHEARER36 NHL 408014 3:10.26 37

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JODIE JOHNSON44 NWO 794758 1:23.13 460
2 NATALIE CLARENCE42 NRY 409267 1:26.43 410
3 ABIGAIL SWEET40 NML 794268 1:27.38 396
4 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 1:28.28 384
5 MEGAN COTTON41 NRY 407033 1:53.91 179

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AILSA JEANES50 NRY 787420 1:26.52 482
2 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 1:47.19 254

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEB DE RIDDER55 NRY 783784 1:43.88 315
2 JENNI BURGESS58 NLC 788566 1:48.19 279

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 1:39.53 429
2 JANN HARRIS62 NMS 408859 1:59.83 246
3 SALLY HATCHER61 NPN 787305 2:24.91 139

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAWN GLEDHILL67 NML 407506 1:41.47 431
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 1:58.73 269
3 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 2:09.72 206
4 SUELLYN HORTON69 NMS 781619 2:20.01 164

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 2:21.28 271
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 2:25.35 248

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 1:12.98 393

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID LOADER34 NWO 794522 1:15.09 357

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AARON CLELAND43 NBT 794051 1:07.43 606
2 VLAD PETROV42 NSP 792007 1:10.75 525
3 BRENDAN FOLEY43 NWG 782063 1:38.09 197

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BEN TAYLOR49 NWS 430989 1:21.23 358

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN54 NBT 408140 1:12.52 583
2 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 1:32.84 278
3 PAUL FARRELL51 NMT 793274 1:35.15 258
4 ANDREW MCCRINDELL54 NRY 407382 1:35.80 253
5 SEAN DONOVAN52 NLP 408639 1:39.73 224

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 1:46.59 195
2 JEFF BREWER57 NML 793332 1:46.75 194
3 CRAIG WILLIAMS57 NLP 408628 1:48.48 185
4 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 1:49.38 180
5 VICTOR LIBDY58 NCT 788510 2:09.72 108

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 1:25.13 430
2 KEVIN PRICE61 NML 792529 1:37.28 288
3 ANTHONY GALLAGHER62 NWG 788054 1:57.67 163
4 TERRY GAINEY60 NWS 408979 2:29.09 80

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 1:26.53 432
2 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 1:37.81 299
3 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 1:41.70 266
4 LINDSAY BRICE66 NML 409133 1:44.22 247
5 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 2:12.22 121
6 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 2:12.37 121

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 1:59.47 229
2 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 2:40.90 94

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTOPHER LOCK75 NMM 782064 1:58.38 281

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHELLE TING24 NWO 793249 2:15.65 688

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUZIE HADDAD32 NCT 793364 2:56.89 333

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA U37 NRY 786722 2:51.44 370

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KYLIE LANE40 NTN 793909 2:49.27 405
2 ABIGAIL SWEET40 NML 794268 2:53.85 374
3 KATHERINE WOODBURN44 NML 787568 3:44.19 174

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETA SAMUELS46 NSA 407175 2:37.52 511
2 ANISSA ABELA47 NLP 785199 3:02.19 330

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH BREWER52 NML 793331 3:34.31 227
2 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 3:35.40 224
3 AMANDA STEVENS54 NRY 790077 4:06.33 149
4 KHYIAH ANGEL52 NRY 787174 4:28.77 115

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON64 NNC 406991 3:04.32 440
2 JAN BRADSHAW64 NML 788392 3:09.50 405
3 MARGARET PEACE63 NSA 788486 3:19.93 345

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN WHITE67 NNS 456034 3:16.56 405
2 MAUREEN WOODCOCK68 NNC 409275 3:19.91 385
3 HELEN CAMPBELL69 NWG 408927 3:31.93 323
4 RUTH FITZPATRICK69 NML 408809 3:44.09 273
5 VERONICA LUND65 NMS 789690 4:26.25 163
6 SUE CURRY69 NRY 785211 5:15.37 98

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NERIDA MURRAY72 NBM 509661 3:22.44 528
2 CHERYL ROSE70 NMM 783496 4:29.78 223
3 SHIRLEY LEWIN73 NRY 409300 5:20.49 133

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE WILES77 NBM 407068 4:02.65 354
2 MAUREEN HALL77 NWS 406950 4:25.56 270
3 ROBIN CARSON78 NNC 408282 4:48.12 211

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD GODDARD26 NCH 791278 2:11.90 503

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37 NWO 787709 2:19.99 503
2 CAMERON JONES35 NWG 408837 2:48.95 286
3 MARK SCICLUNA38 NWY 793684 3:02.63 226

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RAYMOND WYATT44 NLP 793748 2:26.13 427
2 NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44 NWO 784527 2:30.62 390

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN PATON49 NSP 589560 2:19.54 529
2 SCOTT HAY48 NBT 408367 2:31.00 418

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESTER GOLLAN52 NPN 543306 2:36.71 391
2 ANDREW BURSILL52 NRY 789087 2:47.77 319
3 SEAN DONOVAN52 NLP 408639 3:45.77 131

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN THOMPSON58 NSA 788377 2:38.72 422
2 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 2:42.12 396
3 WILLIAM WATKINS55 NSP 408587 2:49.82 345
4 PAUL BAILEY56 NWG 671108 3:03.20 275
5 DAMIAN ASPREY59 NNS 794906 3:03.97 271
6 DARREN BEILBY56 NNS 790509 3:13.03 235

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OWEN SINDEN62 NCT 485675 2:46.31 391
2 STEPHEN BLACK60 NRY 789525 3:10.03 262
3 DAVID GONINAN60 NNC 789038 3:19.76 226
4 KENNETH PRITCHARD61 NRY 787312 3:47.12 154

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ABEL BORNSTEIN68 NML 794091 2:50.68 417
2 BRAD JENSEN67 NMM 789573 3:11.78 294
3 JAMES WALKER67 NHL 789493 3:13.32 287
4 ALAN BURGESS66 NRY 787910 3:19.78 260
5 LINDSAY BRICE66 NML 409133 3:25.63 239
6 CHRIS MOBBS69 NMM 790055 3:32.83 215
7 GEOFFREY JONES69 NMS 408183 3:42.63 188
8 PETER MCGEE67 NWO 408908 3:48.34 174
9 ALLAN FOSTER68 NMS 786348 3:48.94 173
10 NICK WOODCOCK69 NNC 409301 4:18.93 120

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER SHEEAN73 NSA 407061 3:08.31 434
2 TONY HOWE72 NHL 408885 3:36.35 286
3 MICHAEL ROSE73 NMM 785019 3:38.81 277
4 LINDSAY RISK70 NCT 789665 3:54.50 225
5 GRAHAM CAMPBELL73 NWG 408925 4:35.38 139

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BILL HARRIS76 NWG 781587 3:26.90 363
2 JAMES REYNOLDS77 NWG 409206 3:58.85 236
3 ALAN MOORE76 NNC 408156 4:27.16 168

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DE VRIES59 NNS 407761 2:42.12 588

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN LEECH54 NRY 407763 3:35.40 466

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SCICLUNA38 NWY 793684 3:02.63 408

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER MCGEE67 NWO 408908 3:48.34 269

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SEAN DONOVAN52 NLP 408639 3:45.77 204

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |