MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - SC - Female

400m Freestyle - SC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - SC - Female

400m Backstroke - SC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Female

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - SC - Female

400m Breaststroke - SC - Male

400m Butterfly - LC - Female

400m Butterfly - LC - Male

400m Butterfly - SC - Female

400m Butterfly - SC - Male

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Individual Medley - SC - Female

400m Individual Medley - SC - Male

800m Freestyle - LC - Female

800m Freestyle - LC - Male

800m Freestyle - SC - Female

800m Freestyle - SC - Male

800m Backstroke - LC - Female

800m Backstroke - LC - Male

800m Backstroke - SC - Female

800m Backstroke - SC - Male

800m Breaststroke - LC - Female

800m Breaststroke - LC - Male

800m Breaststroke - SC - Female

800m Breaststroke - SC - Male

800m Butterfly - LC - Female

800m Butterfly - LC - Male

800m Butterfly - SC - Female

800m Butterfly - SC - Male

800m Individual Medley - LC - Female

800m Individual Medley - LC - Male

800m Individual Medley - SC - Female

800m Individual Medley - SC - Male

1500m Freestyle - LC - Female

1500m Freestyle - LC - Male

1500m Freestyle - SC - Female

1500m Freestyle - SC - Male

1500m Backstroke - LC - Female

1500m Backstroke - LC - Male

1500m Backstroke - SC - Female

1500m Backstroke - SC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - SC - Male

30MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

30MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

30MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

30MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

30MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

30MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

30MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

30MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

30MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

30MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

30MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

30MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

45MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

45MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

45MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

45MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

45MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

45MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

45MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

45MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

45MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

45MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

45MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

45MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

60MIN Freestyle - LC - Female

60MIN Freestyle - LC - Male

60MIN Freestyle - SC - Female

60MIN Freestyle - SC - Male

60MIN Backstroke - LC - Female

60MIN Backstroke - LC - Male

60MIN Backstroke - SC - Female

60MIN Backstroke - SC - Male

60MIN Breaststroke - LC - Female

60MIN Breaststroke - LC - Male

60MIN Breaststroke - SC - Female

60MIN Breaststroke - SC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMY FITZGERALD20 WSS 793796 8:31.86

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 5:32.86
2 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 5:35.01
3 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 7:08.15
4 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:41.01
5 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 8:54.40

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JADE HAMMER34 CDW 795799 8:03.41

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:19.16
2 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:22.39
3 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:23.82
4 KATE FURMAGE39 TBU 787058 6:32.80
5 CASSANDRA WHITTOME35 WLM 794252 7:20.49
6 ANNA NEGUS39 WSM 795264 8:39.50
7 DANIELLE BERRY37 WSS 794361 8:48.47
8 JASMINE KAUR36 WML 792067 10:03.58

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE DRURY41 STT 795483 7:23.11
2 KATE TREVENEN42 WSS 791120 7:32.59
3 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 7:42.20
4 NEETHA PURUSOTHAM41 WSS 795412 9:52.00
5 MICHELLE ANDREWS40 QSM 792085 12:41.72

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TRICKER45 STT 409883 6:06.46
2 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 6:29.38
3 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 6:33.94
4 JOANNE WORBOYS49 NCM 407325 7:07.72
5 ROBYN POULTON48 NPM 793629 7:38.52
6 SARITA BENNETT49 WSM 415332 7:42.77
7 ROBYN POULTON48 NPM 793629 7:50.00
8 KELLY PARSONS45 WSS 795830 7:59.41

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MANDELLA PARMENTER50 QCS 784055 5:54.41
2 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 6:14.00
3 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 6:49.46
4 CEILI MITTON54 WLM 415044 6:51.45
5 JAYNA GORDON52 CDW 786242 7:08.19
6 DENISE DECARLO54 QNA 794150 7:30.30
7 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 8:13.41
8 ROBYN RANGI51 WLM 795624 8:21.07
9 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:33.60
10 COLETTE SOUTHAM53 QMM 789255 14:14.73

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 6:29.75
2 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 6:31.51
3 KAREN LYONS57 QMM 795434 7:08.20
4 GLENDA KERRIDGE59 VMV 297597 7:28.50
5 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 7:41.58
6 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 7:55.51
7 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 8:01.88
8 SHARON PRETTY58 VMV 413832 8:48.08
9 DEBRA MARR56 WSS 788999 8:54.36
10 ROSLYN TUCKER58 WBB 794212 9:27.66
11 KAREN FRASER58 WSS 795863 9:30.00
12 DIANA MADDALOZZO55 CDW 791767 9:34.36
13 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 11:19.72
14 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 11:25.64

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:07.69
2 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:32.77
3 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 6:33.49
4 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 6:46.33
5 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:48.11
6 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:48.50
7 MARGARET NUNN62 NPM 478366 6:54.77
8 NARELLE DAY63 NOF 408508 7:15.18
9 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 7:20.37
10 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 7:21.62
11 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:33.83
12 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:44.54
13 SUZANNE MURRAY60 VMV 414223 7:46.68
14 ALISON WHELAN61 TBU 781875 7:47.09
15 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 7:48.07
16 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 7:58.33
17 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 8:02.42
18 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 8:12.83
19 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:12.85
20 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 8:13.10
21 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:25.37
22 CHRISTINE HALL64 WSS 570811 8:34.63
23 KATRINA HENRY63 TTL 409653 8:35.45
24 ADELE TUCKER60 QNA 787713 8:40.75
25 LEE ANN MARTIN64 QTT 787745 8:47.75
26 JILL VAN DE RUIT61 WBB 786763 9:05.45
27 DONNA BICKNELL60 WSM 781179 9:10.70
28 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 9:13.88
29 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 9:31.76
30 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 9:42.63
31 DONNA BICKNELL60 WSM 781179 9:52.26
32 KAREN CAMPBELL61 NCM 783692 9:55.10
33 PAULINE TAUSCHKE64 CDW 454334 10:26.51
34 MARIA URRUZMENDI63 NSN 786530 10:54.63
35 LESLEY MURRAY63 WLM 575612 11:24.07
36 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:35.56
37 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 12:15.49

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAYE VALLANCE65 WSM 415009 6:52.67
2 EITHNE MAYTON67 STT 410094 7:05.62
3 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 7:24.35
4 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 7:25.59
5 JANET BRADLEY68 TTL 409686 7:33.56
6 LYNN HEALEY68 NOF 408572 7:40.15
7 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 7:55.12
8 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 7:58.32
9 JENNIFER DOOLEY66 NBM 406955 8:00.92
10 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 8:01.25
11 LYNNE JOHNSTON69 NCM 408364 8:01.66
12 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 8:07.00
13 BRENDA DAY69 NTN 406796 8:09.53
14 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 8:10.58
15 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 8:13.65
16 LORRAINE O'REILLY69 QSM 783371 8:25.12
17 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:34.27
18 JUDY SHARPE67 QTT 788078 9:25.68
19 MARILYN COLLINS68 QCD 792822 9:34.46
20 CHRISTINE COOPER69 QNA 795494 10:05.62
21 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 10:07.40
22 CHRISTINE COOPER69 QNA 795494 11:08.73
23 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 11:25.88
24 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 11:29.43
25 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:34.88
26 PATRICIA O'BRIEN-PRICE69 QMB 781094 12:50.42

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 7:37.57
2 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 7:45.02
3 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 7:48.81
4 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 7:59.98
5 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 8:09.02
6 ELLY RAMON70 NCT 781475 8:29.14
7 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 8:39.03
8 MARION SHAW72 CDW 414791 8:54.63
9 TONI CAMERON73 QTT 412025 8:59.85
10 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:13.72
11 JULIE RYAN70 QMM 581740 9:22.20
12 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 9:22.59
13 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:32.56
14 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 9:32.96
15 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 9:38.25
16 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 9:49.19
17 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 9:49.26
18 AINA HARGANS71 WBB 789506 9:53.46
19 LEONIE CROMPTON71 QTT 789694 9:56.44
20 PAULINE GEORGE72 WSS 416031 10:20.25
21 JENNIFER NAPIER73 TLC 409750 10:46.71
22 JAN KLEIN73 NCM 667692 11:02.42
23 JAN KLEIN73 NCM 667692 11:20.35
24 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 11:43.65
25 COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN72 QMB 789139 11:51.40
26 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 12:27.45
27 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 12:30.64
28 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 12:35.78
29 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 12:50.60
30 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 12:56.86
31 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 13:00.35
32 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 13:08.48
33 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:11.76
34 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:12.34
35 FRANCES RICHARDSON72 CDW 794102 13:13.65
36 GENIE MELONE73 NBM 795495 13:34.97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:44.75
2 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:45.36
3 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 7:49.37
4 MARGARET FITTOCK77 QMM 406914 8:03.08
5 LOIS HILL75 QNA 413911 8:23.68
6 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 8:28.47
7 MARGARET WATTS75 QMM 412767 8:41.17
8 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:44.63
9 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:46.26
10 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 8:50.93
11 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:02.98
12 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:06.42
13 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:18.24
14 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:20.53
15 ANITA SAVIANE75 NCS 408910 9:21.74
16 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 9:25.87
17 LYNNE JUNK77 WSM 415588 9:31.73
18 CHRISTINE CARTER76 NPM 407505 9:32.15
19 JANET FRENCH75 TTL 409652 9:40.97
20 TRICIA CHALMERS75 QNA 791310 9:42.66
21 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:51.44
22 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 10:18.10
23 JUDY HYNDES78 TTL 409630 10:32.36
24 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 10:46.47
25 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 10:49.21
26 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 10:54.45
27 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 11:02.18
28 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 11:04.09
29 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 11:06.99
30 CORALS D'OTT76 QNA 793957 11:29.30
31 JOAN NEAL77 QTT 410741 13:36.84

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 8:55.27
2 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:10.77
3 THELMA SHARP82 WBB 415721 9:51.46
4 HELEN HOLMES84 QSM 413000 11:54.62
5 FREDA SHAW83 QTT 412856 13:51.68
6 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 14:21.26
7 DIHANA POULSEN84 QTT 412899 14:42.82
8 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 14:58.12

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EOGHAN BARLTROP20 NPM 793906 5:59.55

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 5:22.66
2 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 7:51.06
3 MICHAEL PIOTROWSKI26 WML 795222 8:05.98

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY SHING31 QSM 795808 5:19.96
2 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 6:03.39
3 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 6:25.93
4 WILLIAM WORSLEY33 WLM 794803 6:34.79

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL RICE36 CDW 784600 6:19.78
2 RICHMOND BAWDEN35 WWF 795607 6:24.41
3 SEAN LAM37 WWF 794604 8:35.17

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT O'BRIEN43 WSS 782196 5:56.48
2 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS41 WBB 795124 7:04.52

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 5:32.13
2 ADRIAN TONKIN47 CDW 783206 5:57.29
3 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 6:24.06
4 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 6:26.08
5 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 7:21.64
6 NICHOLAS VAN ZWOL45 WSS 794368 7:57.35
7 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 7:59.61
8 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 8:09.71
9 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:46.30
10 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 8:48.01

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM SMITH50 WLM 415639 6:03.04
2 GRAEME WILLIAMS54 QIP 786906 6:24.50
3 GRAEME WILLIAMS54 QIP 786906 6:26.34
4 SIMON WORBOYS51 NCM 436143 6:55.95
5 LOWELL ELLIS51 WLM 794818 7:00.47
6 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 7:42.00
7 TONY DONEGAN52 NPM 784607 7:49.84
8 NIGEL WINES53 NTN 795102 8:24.43
9 JAY DOO54 QMM 792334 8:29.25

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 5:54.43
2 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 5:58.28
3 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 6:10.40
4 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 6:19.96
5 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 6:24.25
6 GORDON SOUTHAM56 QMM 790409 6:45.63
7 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 6:55.29
8 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:00.03
9 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 7:01.17
10 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:01.31
11 JOZSEF BALCZER59 WWF 792037 7:11.34
12 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 7:23.35
13 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 7:27.73
14 DAVID HANSEN59 NWS 794883 7:28.44
15 PETER FELLOWES57 WCM 788182 7:51.41
16 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 7:59.37
17 PAUL COPLAND56 WWF 788988 8:32.34
18 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 8:35.21
19 SIMON WILLIAMS58 WSS 795986 8:55.11
20 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 9:05.80
21 DAVID WILLIAMS59 QTT 794021 9:27.33
22 MARK QUIGLEY59 QNA 795573 11:11.58

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HOBE HORTON61 QMM 785458 5:57.80
2 NEIL NEWMAN62 QCD 784534 6:18.60
3 JOHN MORTON60 NCM 789793 6:28.63
4 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 6:38.33
5 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 6:46.87
6 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 6:48.29
7 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 6:51.00
8 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 6:53.11
9 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 6:54.26
10 JOHN MORTON60 NCM 789793 6:55.91
11 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 7:05.90
12 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 7:11.27
13 WARREN FRUMAR61 NPM 408398 7:18.36
14 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 7:33.41
15 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:52.76
16 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 7:55.41
17 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:57.96
18 STEPHEN MARTIN62 WSS 415024 7:58.70
19 BRUCE HAMMOND60 QNA 791943 7:59.80
20 PETER MALONEY60 WML 241697 8:00.28
21 STEPHEN COOPER64 WSM 566054 8:01.20
22 PETER HUTCHINSON60 QSM 795095 8:09.75
23 STEPHEN COOPER64 WSM 566054 8:19.06
24 CEES KOEMAN61 WSS 789121 8:20.09
25 BOB GRANT61 QSM 795211 8:20.49
26 JIM BARNES61 QNA 432907 8:20.81
27 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 9:01.89
28 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 11:10.48

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICK CHALMERS67 TTL 409623 6:28.02
2 MICK CHALMERS67 TTL 409623 6:44.11
3 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:54.28
4 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 6:59.42
5 STEWART BONDARENKO68 QCD 791329 7:14.83
6 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 7:15.34
7 RICHARD GILL65 NBM 794684 7:17.51
8 STEWART BONDARENKO68 QCD 791329 7:20.53
9 IAN BARKER66 WWF 416087 7:23.13
10 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 7:26.00
11 TONY PREECE69 QSM 780777 7:40.34
12 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 7:44.28
13 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 7:45.69
14 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 7:47.87
15 KEITH CLARK65 WSS 784914 7:54.41
16 GEOFF EDWARDS65 WSS 416029 7:57.35
17 ALAN LAWRENCE67 NCM 783570 8:01.51
18 KEITH CLARK65 WSS 784914 8:09.75
19 GLENN HOPPITT67 TTL 437505 8:19.96
20 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 8:23.34
21 PETER CAUST69 CDW 695789 8:24.52
22 GRAHAM MATTHEWS69 QTT 787744 8:27.19
23 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 8:31.54
24 CHRIS MULDOON66 NCM 793979 8:35.80
25 GARY GILBERT65 NPM 377261 8:43.45
26 CHRIS MULDOON66 NCM 793979 9:01.54
27 RODNEY ALFREDSON69 QNA 788796 9:15.63
28 RODNEY ALFREDSON69 QNA 788796 9:27.25
29 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:42.84
30 IAN GOUDIE69 TTL 409724 9:49.66

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 6:14.78
2 JONATHAN PATTERSON70 QIP 412509 6:17.12
3 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 6:34.58
4 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 6:51.18
5 MICHAEL MCCUAIG74 QSC 784420 7:32.90
6 BRIAN HOEPPER71 QNA 783559 7:34.59
7 BRIAN HOEPPER71 QNA 783559 7:45.49
8 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 8:28.42
9 LAURENCE HERST72 TTL 409577 8:31.76
10 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 8:45.79
11 JOHN MARSHALL72 VMV 414169 8:47.04
12 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:05.00
13 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:05.97
14 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:09.99
15 OWEN CURTIS73 QNA 787921 9:11.71
16 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:11.94
17 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 9:12.67
18 JAMES FITZGERALD70 WSS 445355 9:13.94
19 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 9:18.56
20 OWEN CURTIS73 QNA 787921 9:23.05
21 TED SCHOEMAKER72 QSM 790872 9:44.82
22 NEIL LUDVIGSEN71 CDW 414792 9:47.97
23 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 9:54.81
24 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 9:56.06
25 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 9:57.75
26 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 10:00.22
27 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 10:03.95
28 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 10:54.05
29 PETER MITCHELL70 QMM 412698 10:57.19
30 PETER MITCHELL70 QMM 412698 10:57.70
31 HILARY MORRISON72 NWS 409162 11:30.08
32 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 12:14.06
33 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 12:18.25

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 7:48.09
2 JEFFREY BYRNE78 WWF 663230 8:01.56
3 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 8:05.57
4 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 8:18.00
5 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:20.02
6 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 8:24.19
7 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:06.48
8 JOHN LLOYD75 QNA 790532 9:13.25
9 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:19.19
10 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 9:45.90
11 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 9:47.22
12 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 9:54.61
13 JOHN POLLOCK79 CDW 287707 9:54.65
14 HELMUT KLEIN77 NCM 667694 10:00.16
15 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:29.19
16 BRIAN HALL77 WBB 415719 10:35.23

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID MISSON80 QTT 411849 8:35.15
2 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 9:54.99
3 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 10:03.81

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:50.11
2 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:53.19

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STAN JACOBS90 QSM 413001 12:53.77

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 6:00.02

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE PLOWMAN27 WAM 795884 8:11.00

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 6:30.22

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN39 NTN 783109 6:01.34
2 JENNIFER COOK37 WMV 793138 9:06.20
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 9:40.05

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NISHA JEYASEELAN43 WAB 793890 12:20.83

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARCELLE CANNON46 WAB 795583 5:36.73
2 MARCELLE CANNON46 WAB 795583 5:38.86
3 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 7:24.47
4 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 7:35.26
5 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 7:43.91
6 CAROLYN LUNNEY49 QTW 787609 7:44.68

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 5:30.21
2 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 7:22.26
3 MICHELLE STUBBS51 NCH 793692 7:47.67
4 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 8:41.61
5 LEISSA SALWAY52 QGS 794764 8:41.64
6 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 9:08.09
7 KIRSTEN MADSEN51 NTN 788788 9:11.07

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHELLE STONEHOUSE56 NBT 407350 6:01.21
2 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 6:43.84
3 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 6:54.31
4 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 7:13.30
5 ANNETTE PHILPOT59 TTL 409617 7:39.85
6 LINDA GUNZBURG58 VSP 447207 7:41.60
7 JULIE COLLINS59 NCH 784242 7:50.30
8 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 8:15.13
9 JANE WADDLETON56 NTN 787763 8:24.34
10 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 8:27.15
11 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 9:45.06
12 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 10:47.02

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 6:36.74
2 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 7:23.48
3 ALWYNNE MCMAHON63 TLC 409749 7:25.79
4 KAYE BOLGER61 WAB 233310 7:30.79
5 DIANA MCHENRY63 TLC 409748 7:38.12
6 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 7:39.53
7 ANN BLIGH63 QSC 789790 7:41.92
8 KATHY WIRIHANA61 NCH 792997 7:51.66
9 LESLEY HUMPHREYS63 VSP 790540 7:55.98
10 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 8:07.50
11 CHRISTINE LEARY64 NTN 794467 8:41.96
12 JANE WILLIS60 TTL 791881 8:44.00
13 KATHLEEN NAGLE60 VSP 586057 9:01.20
14 VICKI KELLY62 WAM 795625 9:33.38
15 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 9:38.37
16 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 9:52.81
17 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 10:11.87
18 LORIEE SNOOK63 TLC 782491 11:01.43
19 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 11:47.23

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 6:38.80
2 ANNE HORNER66 TTL 409687 7:35.43
3 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 7:50.90
4 HILARY YOUNG67 NCH 406685 7:52.09
5 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 8:32.17
6 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 8:33.81
7 CATHERINE WATMOUGH69 VSP 414125 8:36.06
8 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 8:39.64
9 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 8:51.25
10 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 9:15.60
11 CAROLYN WORTHY67 NOF 408509 9:35.18
12 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 10:55.50
13 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 11:04.38
14 SUZANNE SULLIVAN65 WAM 444812 12:18.87

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 8:43.94
2 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 8:54.56
3 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 9:25.53
4 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 9:41.32
5 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 9:49.69
6 MARION DREYER71 NET 409296 9:54.34
7 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 10:33.00
8 LYNNE DUNCAN71 WMV 415827 10:46.87
9 LYNNE DUNCAN71 WMV 415827 11:37.79
10 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 11:43.62
11 MARILYN POTTER72 WMV 416147 11:47.85
12 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 13:01.39
13 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 13:03.89

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 8:14.59
2 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 8:18.22
3 JANET FRENCH75 TTL 409652 9:25.39
4 JUDY HYNDES78 TTL 409630 10:36.48
5 ROBIN CARSON79 NNC 408282 11:03.53
6 MARIA PLANT75 WAM 783752 11:33.50
7 ROBYN HUGHES78 QTT 412554 11:43.56

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILL MCCLELLAND83 WMV 416140 14:57.01

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 5:01.93

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL EDWARDS51 NCH 795113 5:21.48
2 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 6:54.48
3 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 7:03.14

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN PHILLIPS58 VSP 785349 5:50.89
2 DAVID BRIGGS57 TTL 409624 6:16.27
3 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 6:56.85
4 DONALD SMITH57 NTN 794820 8:01.59
5 PAUL COPLAND56 WWF 788988 8:32.53
6 CHRIS MILLARD57 WAM 666565 9:43.34

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 6:06.13
2 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 6:09.50
3 MARK TAYLOR63 VSP 414135 6:24.72
4 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 6:29.57
5 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 7:12.00
6 LIONEL SCOTNEY64 QTW 412136 7:37.38
7 WILLIAM WATERHOUSE62 QTW 412678 7:37.92
8 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 7:46.30
9 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 7:51.43

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 6:38.24
2 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:41.90
3 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 6:57.06
4 STEPHEN MORRISSEY67 NBT 781745 7:14.09
5 RAY BRIEN68 TLC 409691 7:18.94
6 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 7:29.53
7 IAN BETT65 VSP 414220 7:30.49
8 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 7:33.24
9 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 7:44.70
10 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 7:45.23
11 PHILLIP BURCKHARDT66 VSP 414127 7:52.74
12 GRAHAM HORNER68 TTL 409688 8:26.15
13 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 8:38.71
14 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 8:45.23
15 NEVILLE SNOOK65 TLC 409755 10:01.08
16 STEVE PENDLEBURY68 TTL 409638 10:42.92
17 RUSSELL BOURNE68 WMV 782414 11:37.88

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER LORD71 VSP 414121 7:26.12
2 STEWART PEACOCK70 TTL 409662 7:37.71
3 MENDELT TILLEMA71 TTL 409647 7:43.25
4 IAN MITCHELL74 QNA 786743 8:30.66
5 JIM BOLGER71 WAB 335248 9:05.37
6 TIMOTHY PILLAY72 WAM 788941 10:26.04
7 TIMOTHY PILLAY72 WAM 788941 10:48.66
8 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 11:38.02

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 6:58.26
2 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 7:02.11
3 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:46.63
4 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 7:50.65
5 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:03.04
6 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:39.10
7 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:00.13
8 ALAN MOORE77 NNC 408156 10:23.50
9 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 10:28.34

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GORDON FERGUSON80 NET 409232 11:25.05

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 9:29.15
2 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:31.27
3 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 10:44.79

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 6:51.35

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 6:11.92
2 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:38.66
3 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 7:43.93
4 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 10:32.44

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 8:24.27

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 7:41.30
2 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 7:42.65
3 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 7:47.99

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 7:49.90
2 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 8:18.27
3 JAYNA GORDON52 CDW 786242 8:18.74
4 ANGELA VAS51 STT 787962 10:17.31

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 7:28.53
2 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 7:51.54
3 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 8:05.00
4 HELEN HABERFIELD56 STT 656743 9:09.95
5 SHARON PRETTY58 VMV 413832 9:46.78
6 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 10:25.96
7 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 11:09.03
8 DIANA MADDALOZZO55 CDW 791767 11:10.14
9 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 12:53.56
10 JANE BARTLETT59 WWF 785574 13:03.78
11 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 14:01.29

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 7:33.65
2 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 7:42.74
3 HELEN MORLEY60 QMM 785459 7:58.16
4 HELEN MORLEY60 QMM 785459 8:11.33
5 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 8:33.63
6 STACY KIRKBY61 TTL 409708 8:40.17
7 LEE ANN MARTIN64 QTT 787745 8:47.75
8 ADELE TUCKER60 QNA 787713 8:48.60
9 STACY KIRKBY61 TTL 409708 8:48.96
10 LEE ANN MARTIN64 QTT 787745 9:06.86
11 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 9:11.42
12 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 9:25.92
13 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 9:26.17
14 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 9:31.08
15 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 9:33.21
16 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 9:41.72
17 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 9:57.27
18 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 10:05.84
19 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 10:12.91
20 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 10:16.00
21 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 10:26.24
22 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 10:37.54
23 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 10:39.82
24 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 10:59.56
25 LESLEY MURRAY63 WLM 575612 11:24.07
26 PAULINE TAUSCHKE64 CDW 454334 11:27.52
27 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 11:54.74
28 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 12:32.49
29 MARIA URRUZMENDI63 NSN 786530 13:16.39

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TRACY CLARKSON69 QBN 411994 7:58.06
2 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 8:09.88
3 JANET BRADLEY68 TTL 409686 8:44.99
4 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 8:47.59
5 PATRICIA MOORE65 CDW 414835 8:53.24
6 JENNIFER DOOLEY66 NBM 406955 9:30.78
7 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 10:01.53
8 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 10:16.29
9 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 10:19.23
10 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 10:37.36
11 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 11:07.68
12 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 12:33.81
13 BEVERLEY CONLEY69 NCT 408145 22:56.84

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 8:29.52
2 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 8:41.03
3 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 9:01.18
4 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 9:01.84
5 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 9:45.12
6 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 9:51.86
7 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 9:59.31
8 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 10:20.67
9 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 10:46.33
10 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 11:43.41
11 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 11:44.60
12 TONI CAMERON73 QTT 412025 12:00.56
13 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 12:11.90
14 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 12:15.14
15 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 12:47.10
16 KERRY TIER74 NCT 781933 13:06.14
17 JULIE RYAN70 QMM 581740 14:06.48
18 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 15:54.88
19 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 16:02.91
20 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 16:42.97

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 9:27.72
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 9:29.55
3 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 9:39.79
4 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 9:40.41
5 LOIS HILL75 QNA 413911 9:46.87
6 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 9:49.90
7 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 10:01.94
8 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 10:07.18
9 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 10:13.60
10 HELGA DUNCAN77 NCT 408610 10:15.02
11 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 10:15.28
12 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 10:17.34
13 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 10:20.07
14 MARGARET WATTS75 QMM 412767 10:41.82
15 LYNNE JUNK77 WSM 415588 11:16.22
16 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 11:47.75
17 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 12:26.56
18 MARGARET FITTOCK77 QMM 406914 12:29.88
19 ROBYN HUGHES78 QTT 412554 12:37.00
20 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 12:41.00
21 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 13:07.31
22 SALLY JOHNSON77 QNA 657572 13:20.35
23 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 13:29.02
24 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 13:37.31
25 SALLY THOMAS79 CDW 414876 16:43.73

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:59.30
2 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:59.60
3 DENISE ROBERTSON83 QMM 412713 10:06.87
4 MAGGIE ROBERTS81 CDW 760788 12:21.26
5 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 15:53.56
6 ELAINE EDWARDS81 CDW 414755 16:30.09

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BOBBIE LEA85 CDW 414794 14:23.41

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 7:02.78

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 6:54.57
2 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS41 WBB 795124 7:04.74
3 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 7:18.21

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 7:42.82
2 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 8:49.86
3 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 9:00.18
4 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 9:13.25

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD PHILLIPS50 NTN 793186 8:48.81

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 6:46.67
2 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 6:47.69
3 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 6:54.36
4 PETER BULL56 NSN 787859 7:34.87
5 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:48.20
6 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 7:50.08
7 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 8:33.73
8 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 9:20.76
9 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 9:35.49
10 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 13:18.46

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HOBE HORTON61 QMM 785458 7:50.77
2 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 7:52.58
3 IAN TUCKER63 QNA 787714 7:55.49
4 MARK POWELL63 QNA 783560 7:56.71
5 PETER HUTCHINSON60 QSM 795095 8:13.44
6 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 8:40.54
7 NEIL NEWMAN62 QCD 784534 8:42.92
8 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 9:01.06
9 OWEN SINDEN63 NCT 485675 9:07.65
10 ANTHONY HORADAM61 NBT 408667 9:21.20
11 JIM BARNES61 QNA 432907 9:52.88
12 JIM BARNES61 QNA 432907 10:00.57
13 WARREN FRUMAR61 NPM 408398 10:03.31
14 BRUCE HAMMOND60 QNA 791943 12:18.13

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 7:32.58
2 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 7:37.98
3 ADRIAN DAVIS67 NPM 406901 7:49.40
4 CHRISTOPHER FREY65 CDW 414890 7:53.93
5 STEWART BONDARENKO68 QCD 791329 8:02.78
6 RON GRAY66 WLM 415822 8:43.95
7 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 9:34.38
8 ADRIAN WILSON66 QNA 788021 9:35.70
9 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 9:45.62
10 HANS PREISS69 NCT 408624 10:06.90
11 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 10:10.29
12 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 10:32.47
13 PETER CAUST69 CDW 695789 10:48.11
14 STEVE PENDLEBURY68 TTL 409638 11:39.35
15 GEOFFREY BONDS69 WWF 795645 12:27.60

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 8:27.23
2 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 8:27.61
3 VICTOR PAUL74 WCM 415741 9:00.31
4 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 9:11.40
5 JOHN GAMLEN71 STT 410081 9:29.74
6 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 9:34.53
7 MENDELT TILLEMA71 TTL 409647 9:42.18
8 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 10:03.48
9 FRANS VAN EIJNDHOVEN70 WWF 415088 10:05.55
10 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 10:08.43
11 GREGORY JACQUES71 NCT 407617 10:10.75
12 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 10:34.54
13 IAN MITCHELL74 QNA 786743 10:58.85
14 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 11:17.80
15 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 11:57.44
16 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 14:20.15
17 GERRY ROMEYN72 WWF 671608 15:00.47
18 PETER MITCHELL70 QMM 412698 15:48.75

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:09.14
2 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:14.77
3 PETER KAUPERT77 NWG 784975 8:25.01
4 JEFFREY BYRNE78 WWF 663230 9:19.23
5 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 9:41.36
6 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 9:53.80
7 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 10:21.51
8 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 10:30.10
9 BRIAN HALL77 WBB 415719 10:35.02
10 JOHN POLLOCK79 CDW 287707 10:52.27
11 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 10:57.16
12 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 11:11.49
13 JOHN POLLOCK79 CDW 287707 11:21.42
14 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 11:22.84
15 ROB LUCAS75 QNA 413151 12:01.64
16 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 12:04.64

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 11:45.23
2 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 12:18.58

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERRY WAUGH89 TTL 409632 15:20.30

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ATSUKO MCGOWAN39 NTN 783109 6:57.16
2 KIRSTEN MITCHELL39 WMV 793534 9:41.00
3 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 10:05.08

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREA PHILLIPS49 VSP 414124 8:18.95
2 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 9:10.93
3 KAREN MARTIN47 QNA 786271 11:15.10
4 KAREN MARTIN47 QNA 786271 11:18.18

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 6:24.75
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 7:01.83
3 SUE LYON54 VSP 558406 8:26.00
4 LEISSA SALWAY52 QGS 794764 10:24.94
5 DONNA SIMS54 NTN 793720 11:11.66
6 DEE GREENWOOD54 VSP 784121 11:12.64

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 6:52.44
2 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 7:53.64
3 ANN REID56 NTN 406792 8:01.93
4 LEISA CASS57 NTN 406820 8:15.26
5 JANE WADDLETON56 NTN 787763 8:18.03
6 ANNETTE PHILPOT59 TTL 409617 8:31.80
7 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 8:37.35
8 LEANNE DA COSTA58 NCH 791166 8:44.88
9 LINDA GUNZBURG58 VSP 447207 8:46.26
10 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 9:02.25
11 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 9:15.47
12 JULIE COLLINS59 NCH 784242 9:44.33
13 JULIE COLLINS59 NCH 784242 10:03.62

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHRISTINE LEARY64 NTN 794467 8:35.56
2 CATHERINE ALEXANDER64 NTN 406795 8:55.28
3 ALWYNNE MCMAHON63 TLC 409749 8:59.53
4 KAYE BOLGER61 WAB 233310 9:05.79
5 DIANA MCHENRY63 TLC 409748 9:21.84
6 LIZ LITTLE63 QBN 412003 9:40.30
7 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 9:57.84
8 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 10:52.98
9 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 11:34.53
10 SUSAN BELLAMY60 NWS 408980 11:43.18
11 MARIA CASTLES60 NTN 790381 11:54.85

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNE HORNER66 TTL 409687 8:13.74
2 ANNE HORNER66 TTL 409687 8:18.40
3 JANET BRADLEY68 TTL 409686 8:24.15
4 WENDY GORDON65 NNC 406991 8:37.02
5 BRENDA DAY69 NTN 406796 8:38.43
6 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 8:57.81
7 HILARY YOUNG67 NCH 406685 9:01.72
8 CECELIA KAYE66 NTN 781851 9:24.87
9 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 10:02.35
10 MAUREEN WOODCOCK69 NNC 409275 10:04.18
11 ALISON DAVENPORT65 QGS 410980 10:10.04
12 CATHERINE WATMOUGH69 VSP 414125 10:12.35
13 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 10:16.64
14 JOHANNA KINGMA67 NET 787055 10:19.00
15 ELAINE BOURNE67 WMV 782413 11:48.60
16 ELAINE BOURNE67 WMV 782413 11:55.69
17 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 17:14.37
18 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 17:46.53
19 DENISE DRUITT66 NTN 791606 19:16.82

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 9:45.86
2 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 10:07.99
3 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 10:21.67
4 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 10:48.11
5 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 10:56.52
6 PAULINE ROHAN70 NTN 406703 11:09.47
7 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 11:25.19
8 RUTH LANGMAN73 TTL 409720 11:43.17
9 JAN BARNES72 QSC 412543 11:54.98
10 JOY HUMPHREYS74 WAB 415695 12:09.69
11 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 13:16.52
12 JENNIFER NAPIER73 TLC 409750 13:33.73
13 MAUREEN HANNA73 WAB 415442 15:50.63

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 10:22.04
2 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 10:28.82
3 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 11:41.71
4 ROBYN HUGHES78 QTT 412554 11:50.22
5 DEANNA DICK75 NCH 787344 12:05.71
6 DEANNA DICK75 NCH 787344 12:11.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BALE45 NTN 783385 6:46.35

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 10:22.98

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID BRIGGS57 TTL 409624 7:33.88
2 IAN PHILLIPS58 VSP 785349 7:58.39

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK TAYLOR63 VSP 414135 7:34.19
2 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 8:12.24
3 GRANT DA COSTA62 NCH 791167 8:24.31
4 CLIVE GRIFFIN60 QIP 411926 8:24.37
5 TOM FANNING64 VSP 553726 8:42.87
6 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 10:10.32
7 TERRY GAINEY61 NWS 408979 11:20.83

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRUCE JEFFERIS66 NOF 408511 7:50.27
2 GRAHAM HICKS66 WAM 558199 8:10.88
3 RAY BRIEN68 TLC 409691 8:53.13
4 IAN BETT65 VSP 414220 9:13.49
5 DAVID GRIBBLE66 NTN 785667 9:45.14
6 GRAHAM HORNER68 TTL 409688 9:45.47
7 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 9:52.29
8 GRAHAM HORNER68 TTL 409688 9:55.02
9 BILL LANGFIELD65 WWF 415986 10:06.11
10 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 10:38.84
11 NEVILLE SNOOK65 TLC 409755 11:56.02

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JONATHAN PATTERSON70 QIP 412509 7:23.66
2 TONY FORMAN74 TTL 786078 7:33.32
3 MENDELT TILLEMA71 TTL 409647 10:04.20
4 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 12:21.94
5 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 12:32.05
6 ALAN DUUS72 NTN 406674 12:45.50

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 9:09.92
2 GARY STUTSEL79 NTN 408612 9:15.77
3 RODNEY MASON78 QTW 793417 9:37.35
4 RICHARD LANGMAN76 TTL 409709 10:48.37
5 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 11:49.66
6 JOHN OKE78 NCN 670145 12:18.31

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 12:10.58
2 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 12:44.45
3 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 13:43.84
4 TONY STANTON88 WAB 416024 14:14.99
5 BOB MCCAUSLAND89 QNA 412116 14:38.56

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHINA JOHNSON90 QMB 782050 11:35.30

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 6:39.24
2 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 6:54.10
3 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 10:43.15

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAIRE GORHAM32 CDW 793049 8:01.11

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 8:01.24
2 WEAR ARMSTRONG36 QNA 795232 8:02.76
3 TANYA-MAREE ANDREWS37 WSS 794958 9:22.32
4 MELANIE HOLDSWORTH38 NBT 483562 10:55.76
5 CASSIE ANDERSON38 NWS 783001 11:37.58

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANGELA HAY42 NOF 790080 7:58.27

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHRYN ROGERS46 VMV 413831 7:46.12
2 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 7:58.59
3 ROSALIND GUMBYS49 STT 792491 7:59.53
4 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 8:05.12
5 MEGAN BLAMIRES49 NBT 446606 8:28.26
6 KAYTI MARLOW46 QRB 782380 9:37.50
7 NINA ROTH47 CDW 785045 9:53.70
8 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 10:04.10

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 VANESSA TEECE50 QMM 792514 7:26.24
2 VANESSA TEECE50 QMM 792514 7:28.04
3 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 8:05.80
4 WENDY MCMURTRIE51 NPM 514723 8:48.43
5 COLETTE SOUTHAM53 QMM 789255 9:18.54
6 COLETTE SOUTHAM53 QMM 789255 9:40.44
7 DENISE DECARLO54 QNA 794150 9:53.34
8 JAYNA GORDON52 CDW 786242 10:02.49

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RITA SVENSSON58 NPM 791017 7:40.45
2 RHONDA MALONEY57 WML 241548 8:47.54
3 LINDA HOGG56 QNA 790255 9:23.75
4 LINDA HOGG56 QNA 790255 9:27.29
5 KATHLEEN CARLYON57 QMM 792228 10:20.14
6 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 10:26.85
7 SHARON PRETTY58 VMV 413832 10:29.50
8 DEBRA MARR56 WSS 788999 10:32.44
9 TRACY BRENNAN59 QMM 436304 10:42.36
10 JACINTA STIRRAT58 CDW 288072 10:55.71
11 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 11:03.32
12 JILLIAN PATEMAN59 NBM 407066 11:19.03
13 DIANA MADDALOZZO55 CDW 791767 11:27.17
14 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 16:07.50
15 TANYA COLYER58 NCN 406916 16:26.67

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN MORLEY60 QMM 785459 8:34.07
2 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 8:52.06
3 HELEN MORLEY60 QMM 785459 8:55.09
4 JANINE MURRAY63 WWF 783262 8:55.74
5 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 9:00.81
6 JANE DAVIES61 CDW 793533 9:01.10
7 VICTORIA NEWMAN60 QCD 784535 9:02.10
8 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 9:17.36
9 JO MATTHEWS63 QNA 794265 9:18.08
10 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 9:26.31
11 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 9:27.82
12 JANE POWELL60 QNA 783561 9:39.15
13 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 9:57.14
14 LOUISE BARNES64 WWF 794630 10:22.32
15 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 10:24.73
16 HEATHER ROUEN62 NCT 408619 10:26.55
17 STACY KIRKBY61 TTL 409708 10:27.49
18 ADELE TUCKER60 QNA 787713 10:30.22
19 SUE BERTRAM64 QMM 412705 10:38.74
20 LESLEY KEOGH61 NCT 791811 10:49.93
21 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 11:08.40
22 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 12:10.11
23 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 12:16.85
24 ELIZABETH CLOTHIER61 NWS 794108 12:23.80
25 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 12:24.29
26 LEXIE BARKER64 WWF 593231 12:35.18
27 LIZ COMMON64 WBB 792097 13:00.46
28 PAULINE TAUSCHKE64 CDW 454334 14:08.21

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EITHNE MAYTON67 STT 410094 8:33.01
2 MARGARET HOWARD65 NPM 793558 8:53.67
3 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 9:02.24
4 JOAN PATTERSON66 QMM 414115 9:07.50
5 TRACY CLARKSON69 QBN 411994 9:12.92
6 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 9:53.75
7 PATRICIA MOORE65 CDW 414835 10:03.34
8 JOAN BURNS65 CDW 795448 10:19.73
9 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 10:21.65
10 PATRICIA MOORE65 CDW 414835 10:26.60
11 JANET BRADLEY68 TTL 409686 10:28.68
12 IRENE SYMONS67 QNA 787410 10:31.17
13 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 10:31.90
14 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 10:40.53
15 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 10:54.33
16 LEANNE RICKWOOD67 QMM 790337 11:03.17
17 BEV LOWRIE66 WWF 415084 14:18.26
18 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 14:31.03
19 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 14:38.10
20 DIANA BUCHANAN68 WWF 415080 14:55.65
21 BEVERLEY CONLEY69 NCT 408145 19:36.92

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 9:53.32
2 CAROLE SIMPSON73 QMM 783501 10:10.82
3 NARELLE PHILLIPS71 QCD 412608 10:32.84
4 COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN72 QMB 789139 10:35.06
5 MARION SHAW72 CDW 414791 11:00.08
6 AINA HARGANS71 WBB 789506 11:46.39
7 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 12:28.75
8 PERRI BRERETON72 TTL 409631 12:29.56
9 ANNIE MICHELL71 TTL 790343 12:31.95
10 SANDRA ROGERS72 QMM 787802 13:27.88
11 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 13:36.58
12 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 13:52.16
13 JULIE RYAN70 QMM 581740 13:55.39
14 LYNETTE CLEMITSON71 QNA 411060 13:55.65
15 KRIS APPS72 TTL 433201 14:00.55
16 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 16:05.81
17 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 16:11.44
18 LESLEY THOMPSON73 NCT 407994 16:46.40
19 ELLEN CLAIR73 WSM 785029 18:44.37
20 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 26:02.53
21 LINDA BEVERIDGE70 NCT 783788 28:14.93

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 9:58.45
2 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 10:13.50
3 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 10:38.78
4 MARGARET WATTS75 QMM 412767 10:41.17
5 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 10:42.35
6 MARGARET WATTS75 QMM 412767 10:44.75
7 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 10:45.19
8 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 10:47.21
9 JAN CROFT75 QNA 438424 10:51.39
10 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 11:02.58
11 MARGARET FITTOCK77 QMM 406914 11:39.54
12 JANET FRENCH75 TTL 409652 11:43.41
13 MARGARET FITTOCK77 QMM 406914 11:48.79
14 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 11:59.88
15 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 12:20.96
16 ROSLYN DAVIGHI75 QMM 411070 12:38.40
17 LOIS HILL75 QNA 413911 13:30.20
18 WENDY IVANUSEC75 QNA 411484 13:50.33
19 JOCY ANDERSON77 TTL 409700 13:59.50
20 MAUREEN HALL78 NWS 406950 18:13.59
21 SALLY THOMAS79 CDW 414876 19:03.03
22 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 20:14.88

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:50.22
2 SUE MAYNE82 TTL 409711 9:55.90
3 DENISE ROBERTSON83 QMM 412713 10:55.17
4 DENISE ROBERTSON83 QMM 412713 11:00.12
5 MAGGIE ROBERTS81 CDW 760788 13:38.96

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 6:37.76

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 8:10.23

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 7:51.33

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEMTON CLINE44 NBT 795161 7:20.23

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 7:12.12
2 MICHAEL PARKINSON48 NWS 409077 8:23.30
3 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 8:23.71
4 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 8:54.73
5 PAUL LOMBARDI49 WSM 790229 12:04.20

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW BARLTROP53 NPM 789671 8:51.00
2 JAY DOO54 QMM 792334 9:51.09
3 TONY DONEGAN52 NPM 784607 10:18.88

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 7:36.71
2 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 7:37.56
3 GORDON SOUTHAM56 QMM 790409 7:37.81
4 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 7:42.63
5 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 8:05.56
6 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 8:07.34
7 GRAHAM SENDERS58 WCM 444023 8:09.71
8 JAMES PELOSA56 NCT 408819 8:12.27
9 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 8:21.47
10 DAVID WILLIAMS59 QTT 794021 10:39.89
11 MARK QUIGLEY59 QNA 795573 10:57.31
12 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 11:41.55
13 VICTOR LIBDY59 NCT 788510 12:41.35

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split