MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

100m Freestyle - LC - Female

100m Freestyle - LC - Male

100m Backstroke - LC - Female

100m Backstroke - LC - Male

100m Breaststroke - LC - Female

100m Breaststroke - LC - Male

100m Butterfly - LC - Female

100m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

200m Butterfly - LC - Female

200m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Individual Medley - LC - Female

200m Individual Medley - LC - Male

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

800m Freestyle - LC - Female

800m Freestyle - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE FRASER24 VPP 789532 31.03 550
2 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 31.76 513
3 TESSA VILJOEN18 WMH 795770 32.00 501
4 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 33.50 437
5 SOPHIE WHEELER21 WSH 795605 37.60 309
6 ALISSA DAVID19 WSH 795200 38.85 280
7 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 42.39 216

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 29.52 639
2 KATHRYN FORTNUM26 WCM 792457 29.89 615
3 JACINTA HUMPHREY29 VPP 792285 29.93 613
4 LUCY MORRISON26 WOP 795234 30.25 593
5 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 30.55 576
6 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 31.11 546
7 NICOLE WALSH25 VPP 785689 31.22 540
8 SARAH LYONS27 TLC 788298 31.28 537
9 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 32.70 470
10 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 32.86 463
11 TEAGYN HAINES28 WBM 788086 34.83 389
12 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 40.45 248
13 ANNE-MARIE RICH29 WSF 450577 41.52 229
14 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 46.61 162
15 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 52.61 113
16 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 53.31 108

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 28.94 704
2 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 31.46 548
3 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 31.46 548
4 BRIANNA ROSITANO32 WPC 792588 32.82 482
5 DOROTHEE HAHNE34 WCM 793744 33.11 470
6 AINE MCCARTHY31 WPC 793374 33.59 450
7 KATE MCINERNEY31 WKA 794624 34.53 414
8 ANNA EISENHAUER34 WCM 788096 36.28 357
9 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 36.72 344
10 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 36.88 340
11 MIA CARA-SOUTHEY33 WCM 792817 39.71 272
12 SIMONE JAECKEL30 WBM 794879 43.24 211
13 JESSICA VALENTINE31 NBT 783639 46.86 166

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE SAXBY35 QUQ 788165 27.84 813
2 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 30.17 639
3 LISA HAURELIUK36 NTN 794898 30.41 624
4 ALANA HARPER35 WBM 793421 30.56 614
5 KRISTY BRACKSTONE39 WCM 789938 30.66 608
6 NATALIE TAYLOR36 WPC 791728 30.85 597
7 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 32.84 495
8 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 33.21 479
9 ANNIKA GRUNWALD35 QWY 790620 33.32 474
10 CLAIRE DEEKS37 WML 787842 35.21 402
11 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 38.11 317
12 NADINE NEETHLING38 WRV 784072 38.99 296
13 MICHELLE BROOK37 TLC 784687 42.78 224
14 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 51.41 129

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CINDY NICHOLLS44 VYR 790927 28.97 760
2 CATHRYN RAYWARD40 QMM 789157 29.04 755
3 NICKY KERR43 VMV 669360 30.32 663
4 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 32.02 563
5 JANE LEES43 WFR 794819 32.63 532
6 ELENA NESCI43 WCM 415810 32.66 531
7 ELISSA MANSELL43 WSH 796010 32.73 527
8 KYLIE COX43 QAC 793985 33.37 497
9 ELISE PARKER40 WAB 784633 34.45 452
10 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 35.22 423
11 KATRINA BENNETT41 QTA 795084 35.82 402
12 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 38.37 327
13 JEN CASOTTI44 WSH 790502 40.60 276
14 ANSON CHAU40 WOP 787794 41.03 268
15 JOANNA BALLANTINE42 WSF 241252 46.66 182

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NBT 789306 30.51 662
2 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 31.08 626
3 SIOBHAN HICKLING47 WCM 781266 31.21 618
4 ANNIE KITTO49 WCM 786900 31.24 617
5 KAREENA PRESTON47 WFR 240860 31.61 595
6 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 31.85 582
7 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 32.46 550
8 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 33.36 506
9 MARCELLE CANNON46 WAB 795583 33.69 492
10 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 33.83 486
11 JANE SOMES49 WCM 664785 34.44 460
12 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 34.66 452
13 CLAIRE WARE46 WMV 484911 35.24 430
14 PETRA GLENNIE47 WCM 795628 35.30 427
15 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 36.40 390
16 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 38.81 322
17 JODIE CARLYON47 WSS 789335 41.43 264
18 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 42.17 251
19 MARLA TRAUTMAN-PASQUINI46 VMV 415965 51.02 142

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIE BUCKNELL52 VPP 413668 28.08 898
2 VANESSA TEECE50 QMM 792514 32.03 605
3 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 32.49 580
4 LESLEY POTTER52 NMT 793275 32.61 573
5 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 33.12 547
6 RACHEL VERSTEEGEN50 VPP 793560 33.25 541
7 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 34.18 498
8 JEAN-ANNE DAVID51 WSH 792080 35.29 452
9 SHARON NEWSTEAD53 VMV 780602 35.72 436
10 PHILIPPA LAUFMANN51 WBP 735602 36.63 404
11 FIONA JOSTSONS50 NSP 796061 38.35 352
12 MARLENE ANDERSON54 WSS 591736 39.01 335
13 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 41.59 276
14 MICHELLE HOGUE51 WCM 789725 42.15 265
15 HELEN MARTINDALE53 WSS 571947 47.98 180
16 SUSIE RUST53 NBT 789377 51.09 149

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 31.83 732
2 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 31.86 730
3 BRIGID TAIT59 WCM 791559 32.26 703
4 DAPHNE BRIGGS56 VMV 446238 32.50 688
5 SUZANNE BIRD56 WCM 415549 33.15 648
6 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 33.35 637
7 SUSAN DOLGOY55 WIW 795883 34.89 556
8 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 35.10 546
9 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 36.25 496
10 FIONA WILKINS55 WPC 415594 36.26 495
11 JULIE O'CONNOR57 WBB 443250 36.55 484
12 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 36.57 483
13 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 37.50 448
14 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 37.63 443
15 WENDY KINGMA57 QSM 561783 37.78 438
16 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 39.42 386
17 JANET NICHOL56 VMV 414241 39.61 380
18 DIANNE BOWMAN58 WSS 791516 39.99 369
19 LINDA HOGG56 QNA 790255 40.51 355
20 JANE WHEELER55 WSH 795614 41.17 338
21 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 41.70 326
22 ROZANNE GREEN59 NMA 787940 42.16 315
23 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 42.17 315
24 JILL WOODWORTH58 CDW 415745 43.30 291
25 NINA BLAIR56 VAJ 793820 51.19 176

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LYLE KILDEA60 WRK 790495 30.66 874
2 LEIGH RODGERS63 VMV 414415 31.61 797
3 ELAINE SNG60 QSM 789537 32.76 716
4 ELEANOR PARSONS63 WCM 415913 33.57 666
5 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 33.68 659
6 DEE SHEFFRIN61 VDC 414602 35.00 587
7 CHRISTINE BROWN60 TLC 409360 35.22 576
8 SUE BOEKEL64 VMV 789912 36.77 506
9 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 38.92 427
10 TRAUDI MARCELLO63 QSM 794852 39.42 411
11 MARCIA WATKINSON61 TDP 786328 40.16 389
12 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 40.22 387
13 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 40.35 383
14 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 40.41 382
15 DIANA MCHENRY63 TLC 409748 40.45 380
16 NOLENE SCHOFIELD64 VMV 783117 40.95 367
17 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 41.36 356
18 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 41.53 352
19 SUSAN GAUDET60 WSS 591737 42.45 329
20 KAY BAILEY63 CAS 782823 44.63 283
21 JOY JOHNSON60 WCM 781343 44.97 277
22 LESLEY DORAN62 NNC 789494 45.93 260
23 JULIE BOTT60 QAC 411791 48.13 226
24 CHRISTINE HALL64 WSS 570811 48.95 215
25 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 52.98 169
26 CHRISTINE PATERSON62 WBM 669693 53.51 164

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE JEFFREY68 VMV 413191 33.09 739
2 JOY CUTLER66 NBR 408126 35.71 588
3 TRACY CLARKSON69 QBN 411994 36.32 559
4 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 37.65 502
5 PATRICIA MOORE65 CDW 414835 38.85 457
6 ROBYN SMITH69 WCM 444835 39.04 450
7 MARGOT MILNE66 VGL 413989 39.10 448
8 DELISE GRIFFITHS66 WOP 415659 39.85 423
9 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 41.11 386
10 TRICIA MILLER68 WBS 784422 41.35 379
11 JAN KIRTON67 VNL 414254 41.77 368
12 JANETTE GOOEY68 VCS 414430 42.18 357
13 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 43.22 332
14 ALISON DAVENPORT65 QGS 410980 46.53 266
15 TERRY CARTER68 SMR 410761 46.97 258
16 JUDY VOWLES69 SMR 678717 48.73 231
17 PAMELA MCHUGH68 WML 784596 49.09 226
18 PATRICIA JOHNSTON65 NMR 788683 51.16 200
19 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 52.39 186
20 MAAIKE HINE66 WSS 416038 52.44 186
21 MARILYN BRACK65 TDP 792176 52.97 180
22 CARMEN HARRISON69 WCM 415573 53.96 170
23 JOAN MARTINUZZI67 QSC 787101 55.37 158
24 SUE JOHNSTONE65 NWL 408868 1:14.44 65
25 PATRICIA O'BRIEN-PRICE69 QMB 781094 1:16.09 61

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER MORGAN74 NRY 783440 36.80 722
2 ROSA MONTAGUE71 VPP 414301 39.98 563
3 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 40.51 542
4 IRENE DEMBO70 WOP 415997 41.94 488
5 KAY TRIMBLE73 WGT 416213 44.46 410
6 JOAN SIMPSON72 VMV 414723 45.26 388
7 JOAN BRATTON72 NGN 790103 52.11 254
8 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 52.13 254
9 OLWYN BROWN72 WOP 781177 1:06.89 120
10 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:10.43 103

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 40.99 615
2 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 45.63 446
3 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 47.96 384
4 PENNY GREEN76 WOP 414966 48.93 361
5 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 48.98 360
6 JUDY GREGORY75 VMV 785472 55.92 242
7 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 59.85 197
8 MARY HEATH79 WOP 414969 59.90 197

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD81 WOP 414961 42.07 714
2 ALICE KINNAIRD82 VFR 414482 48.41 469
3 NORMA O'BRIEN81 NCR 408474 48.54 465
4 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 53.55 346
5 JAN GILL80 WGT 788339 56.36 297
6 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 56.41 296
7 LOIS DENNINGTON84 VFR 191339 1:00.15 244
8 NORMA JACK83 WMV 416150 1:02.97 213
9 DEIRDRE STEPHENSON83 WSU 415922 1:18.40 110
10 MARGARET WATSON80 WSU 415930 1:22.68 94
11 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:24.09 89
12 JOAN GREEN82 QGS 412633 1:24.30 89

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DOROTHY DICKEY88 VDC 414177 49.57 486

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGENE MCKENZIE-HICKS91 NSA 408730 1:04.58 455
2 MARION BEULKE91 VFR 782309 1:07.60 397

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL COUSINS23 WCM 796038 26.86 572
2 DYLAN BROADWAY22 WSF 874687 35.60 246
3 JAMES BURT22 WSF 603155 41.15 159

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 26.40 603
2 CHAD HAYES25 NBT 795580 26.58 591
3 DARIUS SCHULTZ26 VPP 792286 26.61 589
4 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 27.27 547
5 ANDREW MELROSE29 QAC 794754 28.20 495
6 GARY NAMESTNIK27 WPC 792324 29.94 413
7 KISHAN GANDHI28 WOP 795982 41.89 151
8 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 51.14 83

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HANN34 VPP 794480 27.12 543
2 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 27.15 542
3 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 27.30 533
4 SHERIF HAGGAG31 VBC 790350 27.73 508
5 LUKE SIMSON33 WCM 795278 28.30 478
6 PAUL HOWIE30 WSH 795584 28.68 459
7 NATHAN POLL34 WCM 793981 28.96 446
8 STUART ANDERSON32 WMV 791248 29.57 419
9 NICHOLAS PIRIE33 QSM 783688 30.23 392
10 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 30.50 382
11 DANIEL CALIZAYA-JAVE31 NBT 795576 31.37 351
12 AARON DUNCOMBE30 WPC 784496 33.31 293
13 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 43.05 136

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN HUGHES37 WRK 784411 25.41 719
2 ADAM KOPROWSKI37 WRV 796039 25.88 680
3 MICHAEL KAIN38 QBR 795114 25.96 674
4 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 26.33 646
5 STEPHEN CRONK39 VPP 789251 26.77 615
6 ANWAR MORENO37 WMH 793079 26.87 608
7 KOE DAVIDSON38 VPP 787273 27.10 592
8 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 27.22 585
9 ASHLEY BROOK38 TLC 783960 27.55 564
10 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 27.87 545
11 DANE RUSSELL38 CDW 786489 28.18 527
12 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 28.72 498
13 MOHAMED FARAG36 WRK 795976 29.07 480
14 BRUCE SCORER37 WRV 793837 29.30 469
15 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 30.48 416
16 CLIFF BRENNAN38 WSS 795010 37.47 224
17 BRETT SILVESTER37 WSF 241158 1:07.72 38

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRANDON SCHINDLER42 NML 795989 25.44 769
2 STEVEN WINTON42 VPP 794688 26.11 712
3 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 26.25 700
4 JOHN SOBKOWIAK40 WOP 793803 26.37 691
5 JAMES WATSON44 NSP 786238 27.51 608
6 PHILIP O'KEEFFE44 WSG 789313 27.82 588
7 PAUL NAYLER43 WGK 795856 28.06 573
8 HAMISH BUDDLE43 WSU 795792 28.19 565
9 VINCENT POTTIER40 WCM 795512 28.53 545
10 KODIE WEBB40 VGS 789954 29.00 519
11 CLINTON GREENER42 WOP 790047 29.07 516
12 CHARLES EDWARDS41 NWO 787060 29.18 510
13 ANDREAS MULLER41 WPC 782693 29.66 485
14 ROBERT CZAPLINSKI44 WPC 565979 29.78 480
15 TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI40 WCM 794386 30.06 466
16 BENG HOOI CHUA44 WCM 782756 30.40 451
17 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 31.21 417
18 ADRIAN HIRSCH44 WWC 415117 32.12 382
19 CHRIS HOPKINS44 WSH 791103 32.56 367
20 OSCAR PEREZ-CONCHA40 NWO 784957 35.83 275

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK THOMPSON49 VPP 760631 25.72 810
2 JOHN MCKAIG49 QLT 789451 26.91 708
3 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 27.07 695
4 LUKE RATTIGAN48 VMV 793304 27.85 638
5 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 28.17 617
6 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 28.41 601
7 DAMIEN EYRE45 WRV 592942 28.84 575
8 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 32.82 390
9 ANDREW MCCORMACK49 WCM 794996 36.40 286
10 MARK SMITH49 WSS 791347 36.60 281
11 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 36.87 275
12 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 40.13 213
13 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 59.02 67

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL EDWARDS51 NCH 795113 28.37 611
2 BRETT DAVIDSON51 VPP 413436 28.42 608
3 ROGER BELMAR53 QMM 787623 28.47 605
4 DEAN STOCKWELL53 WCM 781347 28.69 591
5 DAVID BENNEY50 WCM 790733 28.72 589
6 TROY WATKINS51 NTN 794392 29.01 572
7 JOHN TWEEDY51 QSM 788170 29.28 556
8 NEIL FOSTER50 WML 795629 29.33 553
9 MURRAY RAVENSCROFT50 WML 795569 29.79 528
10 SHAUN HARRISON51 WWC 787203 30.09 513
11 JOHN MUIR52 WCM 564092 30.55 490
12 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 30.70 483
13 NATHAN SABLE51 VPP 793540 30.95 471
14 DEAN CALDER50 WML 795523 31.02 468
15 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 32.67 400
16 GREG LEWIN53 NRY 409268 33.18 382
17 PAUL WILLIAMS52 WCM 796027 38.23 250
18 JOE DOUGLAS53 WSH 795762 38.41 246

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRETT WOODS56 QUQ 788506 25.89 842
2 SIMON LYONS57 WMH 789568 28.28 646
3 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 28.32 644
4 MARK HUGGINS57 VMV 787187 28.32 644
5 MIKE GITTINGS56 WWC 792029 28.40 638
6 ANTHONY DUNNE55 WCM 446297 28.41 637
7 RONALD MASSAAR58 NSA 408864 29.14 591
8 PETER WILLIAMSON55 VPP 552265 29.22 586
9 SIMON HORAN56 VMV 414508 29.53 568
10 LINDSAY WILAND56 WMH 793491 29.63 562
11 RON MORELLI55 WSG 795608 29.80 552
12 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 29.82 551
13 BRIAN MAY56 NMA 793965 30.52 514
14 DAVID SCARBOROUGH57 WKA 795304 31.35 474
15 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 31.88 451
16 PETER MANNOLINI58 WCM 792319 32.26 435
17 GAVIN CULL55 WSU 792081 32.40 430
18 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 34.71 350
19 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 35.28 333
20 JEFF MORRIS59 WOP 414991 35.93 315
21 TONY BALL59 WKA 785637 37.00 289
22 ASHLEY CHAPLYN58 WSS 415494 37.84 270
23 KNUT HOVEM55 WOP 791727 38.11 264
24 DAVID BUTLER59 QAC 781966 38.47 257

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 30.40 572
2 SIMON SMITH60 WAB 796051 31.76 501
3 RORY TROTTER63 WWC 795148 31.96 492
4 RICHARD LINTON63 WBP 789807 31.97 492
5 TONY RENNER61 WML 782184 32.29 477
6 STEPHEN DE LORENZO62 NPN 787742 32.37 474
7 BILL BOYD60 QAC 796041 32.69 460
8 IAN CLEAVER-WILKINSON60 WBP 790323 34.40 395
9 PHILLIP BEAMES60 SAT 410526 34.64 386
10 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 34.76 382
11 GRAHAM WIMBRIDGE60 WSU 793437 34.76 382
12 WILLIAM ISBISTER60 WMH 788378 36.27 337
13 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 38.73 276
14 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 39.34 264
15 MICHAEL OSBORN61 WGT 416155 39.70 257
16 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 40.02 251
17 STEVEN WILTON63 NBT 408038 40.63 239
18 IAN ROBERTSON61 WBP 548424 41.98 217

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSS KEE65 QNA 786887 30.76 627
2 JOHN PORTER69 WRV 415592 30.91 618
3 GERRY TUCKER69 VMV 414225 31.27 597
4 GORDON WHYTE66 NWG 408983 31.42 588
5 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 31.47 586
6 THOMAS TAYLOR67 NWG 792670 31.66 575
7 KEVIN JACKSON65 QRT 413174 31.69 574
8 PHILIP TYRELL66 TAC 436912 32.24 545
9 DON TAYLOR68 VMV 413068 33.12 502
10 KOTA IMURA68 QHM 795911 33.42 489
11 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 33.65 479
12 MICHAEL FOLEY65 VVM 790571 34.04 463
13 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 35.17 420
14 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 35.96 393
15 DARRYL KELLY67 WBS 791573 37.10 357
16 GEOFFREY LAWRENCE65 WGT 788355 37.18 355
17 IAN JOHNSTON66 NMR 788684 37.69 341
18 STEPHEN SMITH66 WGT 474651 38.31 325
19 PAUL VALLIS65 NSA 678360 38.47 321
20 GREG HALES65 TDP 794534 38.71 315
21 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 39.82 289
22 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 40.68 271
23 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 43.67 219
24 JOHN TOWERS68 TLC 409416 54.79 111

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 29.87 798
2 ROD CLARKE72 VDC 206823 33.06 589
3 DAVID DAVIES74 WCR 701660 34.12 536
4 TONY FORMAN74 TAC 786078 34.39 523
5 PETER SHEEAN74 NSA 407061 36.45 439
6 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 36.77 428
7 FETTES FALCONER71 WAM 415760 37.56 402
8 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 37.98 388
9 MICHAEL DAVIS70 QBR 795643 38.19 382
10 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 39.67 341
11 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 42.91 269
12 EWEN TEMPLETON70 VDC 785652 43.33 262
13 LAWRENCE BAKER70 QSM 785214 45.34 228
14 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 47.59 197
15 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 53.03 143
16 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:30.20 29

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM PHILLIPS75 NTS 788718 32.63 798
2 GEORGE GREEN75 QBB 786736 35.04 644
3 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 36.50 570
4 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 38.06 503
5 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 39.15 462
6 PETER JOSEPH77 NTS 408857 39.42 452
7 ERIC TAYLOR77 WRV 788277 39.92 436
8 JOHN LIDSTONE75 VGL 413990 40.51 417
9 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 41.22 396
10 PETER LYSTER75 WSU 791293 42.14 370

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 40.05 508
2 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 44.80 363
3 JOHN PUGH80 TLC 409644 45.41 349
4 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 54.28 204

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 49.66 319
2 GORDON MEDCALF89 WML 416065 53.28 258

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHINA JOHNSON90 QMM 782050 49.65 552

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CARA VILJOEN18 WMH 795771 35.39 550
2 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 38.02 443
3 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 38.63 423
4 SOPHIE WHEELER21 WSH 795605 39.76 388
5 JACKIE FRASER24 VPP 789532 41.30 346
6 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 56.18 137
7 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:06.92 81

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIOBHAN WILKINS25 WPC 788803 33.83 629
2 KATHRYN FORTNUM26 WCM 792457 35.57 541
3 KATYA ANDERSON29 WSF 814738 35.69 536
4 NICOLE WALSH25 VPP 785689 37.46 463
5 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 38.19 437
6 SARAH LYONS27 TLC 788298 38.66 422
7 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 42.98 307
8 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 57.41 129
9 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 1:03.62 95

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 37.05 459
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 39.20 387
3 AMBER JACKSON31 WGT 789415 40.03 364
4 LIZZIE O'BRIEN34 WPC 789096 41.88 317
5 ANNA EISENHAUER34 WCM 788096 43.39 285
6 AINE MCCARTHY31 WPC 793374 43.68 280
7 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 45.37 250
8 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 51.67 169
9 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 52.92 157
10 JESSICA VALENTINE31 NBT 783639 1:01.99 98
11 CLAIRE DUNSTAN33 WMV 793969 1:25.51 37

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE SAXBY35 QUQ 788165 33.79 608
2 LISA HAURELIUK36 NTN 794898 35.47 526
3 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 37.16 457
4 JESSICA CUTTING37 VPP 787505 38.56 409
5 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 40.17 362
6 ANNIKA GRUNWALD35 QWY 790620 42.33 309
7 PHILIPPA CROSSLEY39 WML 792345 43.13 292
8 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 44.13 273
9 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 48.34 208
10 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 1:08.87 72

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CINDY NICHOLLS44 VYR 790927 34.62 682
2 INGRID VAN DER WEL44 WRK 790263 36.95 561
3 NICKY KERR43 VMV 669360 37.23 548
4 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 38.79 485
5 SARAH JEMERSON43 WSH 794708 39.29 466
6 ELISSA MANSELL43 WSH 796010 39.38 463
7 ELENA NESCI43 WCM 415810 43.03 355
8 KATRINA BENNETT41 QTA 795084 46.12 288
9 LOUISE HORSBURGH42 NMT 792793 47.32 267
10 ANSON CHAU40 WOP 787794 57.03 153

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NBT 789306 34.63 719
2 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 38.97 504
3 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 39.80 473
4 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 39.81 473
5 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 46.30 301
6 DONNA HOSKINS49 WMH 787374 47.83 273
7 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 48.93 255
8 PAMELA RILEY48 WIW 795959 50.21 236
9 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 53.41 196
10 MARLA TRAUTMAN-PASQUINI46 VMV 415965 1:19.73 59

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIE BUCKNELL52 VPP 413668 33.83 848
2 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 35.99 704
3 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 38.72 566
4 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 39.05 551
5 VANESSA TEECE50 QMM 792514 39.20 545
6 DANIELLE SPURLING51 VMV 786745 39.39 537
7 FIONA HOGARTH54 CDW 783557 45.83 341
8 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 1:02.53 134

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 37.08 665
2 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 37.46 645
3 SALLY BELL56 WCM 415729 38.91 575
4 SUE TOMPKINS55 NSP 792027 39.04 570
5 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 40.88 496
6 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 41.88 461
7 MERYL CHURCHILL55 QRT 409854 42.43 444
8 PIP HAWSON59 WCM 415737 47.30 320
9 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 48.31 301
10 KATHERINE DAFT59 THB 409427 48.67 294
11 WENDY DAVIS58 WFR 784654 48.84 291
12 MICHELLE GOVERS59 QHB 787367 49.19 285
13 FIONA WILKINS55 WPC 415594 49.49 280
14 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 51.54 248
15 JILL WOODWORTH58 CDW 415745 53.87 217
16 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 1:02.64 138
17 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 1:02.89 136
18 NINA BLAIR56 VAJ 793820 1:05.10 123

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEIGH RODGERS63 VMV 414415 36.68 787
2 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 38.95 657
3 ELAINE SNG60 QSM 789537 40.42 588
4 CHRISTINE BROWN60 TLC 409360 41.85 530
5 PAULA GILES64 VVM 792772 42.47 507
6 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 42.83 494
7 TRAUDI MARCELLO63 QSM 794852 45.02 425
8 GAY BRADLEY63 QSC 795117 46.56 385
9 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 47.01 374
10 JULIE MCRAE60 NBR 794651 48.05 350
11 MARCIA WATKINSON61 TDP 786328 50.18 307
12 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 51.02 292
13 ANNE EDMONDSON60 WSU 671264 51.76 280
14 KARINA HORTON60 QAC 699482 52.09 275
15 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 52.31 271
16 JACKY SHIELDS64 QNA 751267 52.84 263
17 KAY BAILEY63 CAS 782823 54.13 245
18 DIANE GREGORY60 THB 406879 55.39 228
19 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 59.04 189
20 DIANA MCHENRY63 TLC 409748 1:00.45 176
21 JULIE BOTT60 QAC 411791 1:03.70 150
22 ROSEMARIE COX63 QAC 794519 1:04.37 146
23 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 1:13.20 99

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE JEFFREY68 VMV 413191 40.49 616
2 TRACY CLARKSON69 QBN 411994 43.14 510
3 JULIE KERR66 WSS 788466 44.45 466
4 JOY CUTLER66 NBR 408126 45.23 442
5 JAN KIRTON67 VNL 414254 48.56 357
6 TERRY CARTER68 SMR 410761 51.45 300
7 PATRICIA MOORE65 CDW 414835 52.03 291
8 ANDREE ERNST67 QBR 793958 52.07 290
9 GLORIA SOUTHWOOD65 WOP 795743 52.65 280
10 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 52.90 276
11 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 54.50 253
12 SHARRON BURNS66 WSH 793035 57.24 218
13 JOAN MARTINUZZI67 QSC 787101 1:02.83 165
14 KATE ELLIOTT68 WMV 781181 1:03.49 160
15 JUDY VOWLES69 SMR 678717 1:04.07 156
16 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 1:07.03 136
17 PATRICIA O'BRIEN-PRICE69 QMB 781094 2:26.08 13

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSA MONTAGUE71 VPP 414301 49.34 482
2 ANNIE COOKE74 NCT 408642 50.38 453
3 IRENE DEMBO70 WOP 415997 50.71 444
4 VANESSA HOLMAN70 WCR 416201 50.83 441
5 PATRICIA BAKER72 VMV 786239 51.29 429
6 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 52.02 411
7 HEATHER MORGAN74 NRY 783440 56.81 316
8 KAY TRIMBLE73 WGT 416213 58.18 294
9 JOAN BRATTON72 NGN 790103 1:03.77 223
10 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 1:11.16 161
11 BARBARA JONES74 NSA 409180 1:12.56 152
12 SHIRLEY LEWIN74 NRY 409300 1:23.38 100

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 46.81 651
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 55.69 386
3 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 58.65 331
4 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 59.07 324
5 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:01.05 293
6 JUDY GREGORY75 VMV 785472 1:03.30 263
7 MARGARET SADOW79 NSN 786260 1:10.63 189
8 MARY HEATH79 WOP 414969 1:16.62 148
9 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 1:21.02 125
10 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 2:07.61 32

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD81 WOP 414961 46.14 1016
2 ALICE KINNAIRD82 VFR 414482 51.97 711
3 LOIS DENNINGTON84 VFR 191339 57.64 521
4 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 58.91 488
5 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 1:01.39 431
6 JAN FINN84 NRT 409054 1:03.41 392
7 MAGGIE ROBERTS81 CDW 760788 1:18.93 203
8 JOAN GREEN82 QGS 412633 1:23.39 172
9 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:35.24 116

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DOROTHY DICKEY88 VDC 414177 1:03.65 487
2 GLAD MCGOUGH88 WMV 416145 1:33.20 155

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARION BEULKE91 VFR 782309 1:29.90 253

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 41.83 225
2 DYLAN BROADWAY22 WSF 874687 42.81 210
3 JAMES BURT22 WSF 603155 46.48 164

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 32.40 484
2 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 34.66 395
3 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 1:00.76 73

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN EAVES34 NRY 787625 33.14 481
2 PAUL HOWIE30 WSH 795584 33.60 462
3 CHI TO KWOK31 WSM 786467 33.85 452
4 SHERIF HAGGAG31 VBC 790350 34.38 431
5 NICHOLAS PIRIE33 QSM 783688 38.12 316
6 DANIEL CALIZAYA-JAVE31 NBT 795576 40.89 256
7 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 55.95 100

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIPP KAUFMANN39 VPP 790898 30.25 667
2 MICHAEL KAIN38 QBR 795114 30.44 655
3 ANWAR MORENO37 WMH 793079 30.94 623
4 ADAM KOPROWSKI37 WRV 796039 31.22 607
5 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 31.44 594
6 RYAN MEAD37 WSH 794726 31.73 578
7 TODD PATRICK39 VPP 789829 31.85 571
8 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 32.91 518
9 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 33.23 503
10 KOE DAVIDSON38 VPP 787273 33.27 501
11 ASHLEY BROOK38 TLC 783960 34.06 467
12 DANE RUSSELL38 CDW 786489 36.36 384
13 BRUCE SCORER37 WRV 793837 37.01 364
14 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 39.44 301
15 BRETT SILVESTER37 WSF 241158 1:28.28 27

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEVEN WINTON42 VPP 794688 29.96 754
2 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 31.64 640
3 JAMES WATSON44 NSP 786238 32.35 599
4 DEAN SHARD42 VYR 792471 32.39 597
5 KODIE WEBB40 VGS 789954 35.46 455
6 PETER GIBSON42 QSM 782507 36.10 431
7 BENG HOOI CHUA44 WCM 782756 39.13 338
8 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 39.33 333
9 ADRIAN HIRSCH44 WWC 415117 44.88 224

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL CARP49 VMH 790513 33.11 584
2 MARK PREISS46 SAO 787902 33.20 579
3 JOHN MCKAIG49 QLT 789451 33.59 559
4 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 35.20 486
5 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 35.77 463
6 PETER HOWES47 VSC 789061 37.87 390
7 TONY BURT48 VMV 432721 38.95 359
8 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 42.57 275
9 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 44.64 238
10 ANDREW MCCORMACK49 WCM 794996 47.14 202
11 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 51.98 151
12 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 53.97 135
13 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:16.99 46

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JON HAWTON54 NSP 656716 32.17 703
2 PAUL LEMMON51 NET 408227 32.68 670
3 JOHN TWEEDY51 QSM 788170 35.30 532
4 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 36.00 501
5 NEIL FOSTER50 WML 795629 36.92 465
6 JOHN MUIR52 WCM 564092 37.17 456
7 JOHN CAHILL51 WMH 785011 39.82 371
8 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 41.99 316
9 PAUL WILLIAMS52 WCM 796027 50.15 185
10 STEPHEN POOT54 NSA 795593 50.49 182

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MIKE GITTINGS56 WWC 792029 32.67 702
2 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 33.31 662
3 SIMON LYONS57 WMH 789568 33.39 657
4 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 33.94 626
5 BRIAN MAY56 NMA 793965 35.15 563
6 MALCOLM LEVIN55 WPC 784941 36.49 504
7 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 39.64 393
8 JEFF MORRIS59 WOP 414991 42.74 313
9 PAUL WHITE56 SAT 790312 43.95 288
10 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 49.05 207
11 TONY BALL59 WKA 785637 49.28 204
12 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 53.09 163

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF POTTS64 WWC 415138 37.85 532
2 TONY RENNER61 WML 782184 38.55 503
3 GREG BOTT62 QAC 411790 42.03 388
4 RORY TROTTER63 WWC 795148 44.60 325
5 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 49.46 238
6 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 52.89 195
7 GEOFFREY SCOTT60 WOP 414988 56.90 156
8 STEVEN WILTON63 NBT 408038 58.45 144
9 MICHAEL OSBORN61 WGT 416155 59.42 137
10 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 1:00.63 129

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAEME ARMSTRONG66 VPP 785919 35.71 651
2 ROBERT MORSE69 QNA 410982 38.98 501
3 JOHN PORTER69 WRV 415592 40.02 463
4 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 40.50 446
5 PAUL GIBSON65 CDW 414823 40.54 445
6 KEVIN JACKSON65 QRT 413174 41.45 416
7 GORDON TAYLER66 WBB 795694 41.87 404
8 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 45.17 322
9 ALAN BURGESS67 NRY 787910 49.87 239
10 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 50.88 225
11 STEPHEN SMITH66 WGT 474651 52.13 209
12 PAUL VALLIS65 NSA 678360 53.99 188
13 GEOFFREY LAWRENCE65 WGT 788355 54.59 182
14 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 57.98 152
15 IAN JOHNSTON66 NMR 788684 1:00.21 136
16 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 1:00.54 134
17 JOHN TOWERS68 TLC 409416 1:17.39 64

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROYSTON COLAM72 WBP 416200 42.12 507
2 TONY FORMAN74 TAC 786078 43.32 466
3 JORIAN CATZEL70 NWG 408296 43.77 452
4 STEPHEN CARTHEW71 SMR 576186 44.57 428
5 ROBERT DORRINGTON72 NBT 409176 51.28 281
6 JOHN STANTON71 VMV 431133 52.04 269
7 LAWRENCE BAKER70 QSM 785214 53.06 253
8 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 54.48 234
9 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 59.04 184
10 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 59.25 182
11 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:07.99 120
12 ROGER MONTGOMERY73 NWL 409166 1:17.96 80

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGE GREEN75 QBB 786736 39.51 765
2 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 46.92 457
3 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 51.26 350
4 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 51.86 338
5 DAVID HODBY77 WCM 785856 53.85 302
6 JOHN LIDSTONE75 VGL 413990 55.17 281
7 PETER LYSTER75 WSU 791293 1:01.97 198

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 44.92 613
2 COLIN STANFORD80 NSA 407683 58.89 272
3 TUBBY RAMSAY84 SAT 410370 59.59 262
4 JOHN PUGH80 TLC 409644 1:00.48 251
5 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 1:08.03 176

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK GALVIN85 VMV 414666 51.33 469
2 GORDON MEDCALF89 WML 416065 1:12.27 168
3 GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN85 NCN 406920 1:23.90 107

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 58.31 518
2 CHINA JOHNSON90 QMM 782050 1:01.98 431

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE FRASER24 VPP 789532 37.65 591
2 CARA VILJOEN18 WMH 795771 41.38 445
3 AMY BARKER23 WBP 795018 44.65 354
4 SOPHIE WHEELER21 WSH 795605 47.31 298
5 ALISSA DAVID19 WSH 795200 51.37 233
6 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 57.15 169

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 37.96 577
2 NICOLE WALSH25 VPP 785689 44.07 369
3 EMILY WONG28 NBT 795393 46.59 312
4 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 51.92 225
5 ANNE-MARIE RICH29 WSF 450577 53.97 201
6 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 59.44 150
7 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:08.44 98

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 39.88 527
2 BARBARA CAPELLINI32 NRY 787228 41.18 479
3 LEONIE ANDREWS33 NBT 790084 41.88 455
4 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 43.53 406
5 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 47.69 308
6 KATE MCINERNEY31 WKA 794624 47.92 304
7 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 51.04 252
8 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 57.16 179
9 JESSICA VALENTINE31 NBT 783639 57.72 174
10 SIMONE JAECKEL30 WBM 794879 1:04.96 122

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMI TANAKA37 WRK 794860 39.52 565
2 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 41.93 473
3 JESSICA CUTTING37 VPP 787505 42.24 463
4 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WCR 795279 43.55 422
5 CLAIRE DEEKS37 WML 787842 45.59 368
6 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 53.56 227
7 NADINE NEETHLING38 WRV 784072 55.71 202
8 MICHELLE BROOK37 TLC 784687 55.86 200
9 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 58.13 178

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICKY KERR43 VMV 669360 38.54 598
2 ELISE PARKER40 WAB 784633 44.61 386
3 KATRINA BENNETT41 QTA 795084 45.53 363
4 SARAH JEMERSON43 WSH 794708 46.85 333
5 JACKIE GARDINER44 WPC 782161 48.72 296
6 ANSON CHAU40 WOP 787794 1:04.61 127

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 41.73 520
2 JANE SOMES49 WCM 664785 42.93 478
3 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 42.98 476
4 SIOBHAN HICKLING47 WCM 781266 43.05 474
5 HELEN LUDGATE47 NML 791999 43.76 451
6 ANNIE KITTO49 WCM 786900 44.10 441
7 HAZEL ARBLASTER48 WSH 795296 47.06 363
8 PETRA GLENNIE47 WCM 795628 49.40 314
9 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 54.37 235
10 MARLA TRAUTMAN-PASQUINI46 VMV 415965 1:03.53 147

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 42.00 539
2 KATRINA BURGESS51 NTN 788517 42.62 516
3 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 43.45 487
4 BETHWYN HEARLE53 WAB 795973 45.89 413
5 KATHRYN KNOLL51 WBB 792625 57.74 207
6 SUSIE RUST53 NBT 789377 1:04.01 152

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 41.63 679
2 KAREN CANDLER56 QRT 784085 42.33 646
3 SUSAN LEECH55 NRY 407763 46.11 500
4 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 46.19 497
5 MERYL CHURCHILL55 QRT 409854 47.86 447
6 DAPHNE BRIGGS56 VMV 446238 47.91 445
7 KATHERINE DAFT59 THB 409427 48.95 418
8 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 49.21 411
9 JANE WHEELER55 WSH 795614 51.22 365
10 JANET NICHOL56 VMV 414241 51.49 359
11 ROZANNE GREEN59 NMA 787940 52.22 344
12 LINDA HOGG56 QNA 790255 53.47 320
13 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 54.77 298
14 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 58.68 242
15 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 1:29.09 69

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEE SHEFFRIN61 VDC 414602 43.34 663
2 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 45.89 558
3 KARINA HORTON60 QAC 699482 47.31 510
4 HELEN MALAR64 QNA 783885 47.52 503
5 LOUISE NORRIS61 WSU 791295 50.88 410
6 CAROLYN ROBERTSON60 NNC 794161 56.06 306
7 MARCIA WATKINSON61 TDP 786328 57.02 291
8 JOY JOHNSON60 WCM 781343 58.48 270
9 HEATHER ADAMS64 WAM 232579 59.83 252
10 KAY BAILEY63 CAS 782823 1:02.49 221
11 CHRISTINE PATERSON62 WBM 669693 1:05.15 195
12 DIANE GREGORY60 THB 406879 1:05.46 192
13 ROSEMARIE COX63 QAC 794519 1:06.05 187
14 LYNNE ALGUIRE64 WML 416048 1:14.08 133

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE JEFFREY68 VMV 413191 42.50 925
2 MARGOT MILNE66 VGL 413989 45.43 757
3 JANETTE GOOEY68 VCS 414430 50.64 547
4 JAN KIRTON67 VNL 414254 51.31 526
5 JOY CUTLER66 NBR 408126 52.38 494
6 ROBYN SMITH69 WCM 444835 52.63 487
7 ANDREE ERNST67 QBR 793958 52.69 485
8 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 53.74 458
9 ROS DILLON68 TTL 791425 54.77 432
10 TERRY CARTER68 SMR 410761 54.89 429
11 TRICIA MILLER68 WBS 784422 55.24 421
12 MARION HARRISON68 NWG 408913 56.35 397
13 JUDY VOWLES69 SMR 678717 57.78 368
14 JOAN MARTINUZZI67 QSC 787101 59.86 331
15 MARILYN BRACK65 TDP 792176 1:02.31 294
16 DENISE SWEETMAN66 WSH 785970 1:09.64 210
17 PATRICIA JOHNSTON65 NMR 788683 1:18.88 145
18 SUE REINKER69 NBT 408501 1:22.08 128

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HEATHER MORGAN74 NRY 783440 49.16 609
2 PATRICIA BAKER72 VMV 786239 55.16 431
3 JOAN SIMPSON72 VMV 414723 55.93 414
4 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 58.57 360
5 JOAN BRATTON72 NGN 790103 1:02.05 303
6 BARBARA JONES74 NSA 409180 1:13.64 181
7 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 1:19.21 146

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HANNA WASSENAAR76 QTW 787800 53.15 565
2 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 55.89 486
3 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 56.28 476
4 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:02.79 343
5 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 1:04.21 321
6 ROSEMARY JEFF75 NCH 788678 1:13.68 212
7 MARY HEATH79 WOP 414969 1:23.80 144
8 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 2:17.97 32

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JAN GILL80 WGT 788339 1:04.33 405
2 MARGARET JOPLING83 NPM 785600 1:23.82 183
3 MAGGIE ROBERTS81 CDW 760788 1:25.02 175
4 NORMA JACK83 WMV 416150 1:30.92 143
5 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 1:30.97 143
6 JOAN GREEN82 QGS 412633 1:31.13 142

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARION BEULKE91 VFR 782309 2:05.18 132

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHAD HAYES25 NBT 795580 34.16 530
2 NOAH SOUTHAM26 QMM 790964 35.16 486
3 KURT FORRESTER29 NBT 794824 36.27 443
4 ANDREW MELROSE29 QAC 794754 38.66 366
5 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 1:02.07 88

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 33.27 594
2 DAVID HANN34 VPP 794480 35.53 488
3 STUART ANDERSON32 WMV 791248 36.59 447
4 CAMERON RILEY30 WSH 795907 36.67 444
5 MARK MCDONALD31 NBT 782842 36.90 436
6 SHERIF HAGGAG31 VBC 790350 39.14 365
7 DANIEL CALIZAYA-JAVE31 NBT 795576 41.11 315
8 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 51.46 161

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KOE DAVIDSON38 VPP 787273 33.23 629
2 RICHMOND BAWDEN35 WWF 795607 34.58 558
3 PETER JOHNSTON39 NMR 781773 36.61 470
4 ASHLEY BROOK38 TLC 783960 38.13 416
5 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 38.67 399
6 DAVID LOADER35 NWO 794522 39.57 372
7 ANDREW DORRINGTON38 NBT 407861 40.73 342
8 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 41.41 325

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIEREN JON LAWRENSON44 WWC 789200 32.36 708
2 AARON CLELAND44 NBT 794051 32.57 694
3 PAUL NAYLER43 WGK 795856 36.06 512
4 JAMES WATSON44 NSP 786238 36.82 481
5 KODIE WEBB40 VGS 789954 37.27 463
6 TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI40 WCM 794386 39.24 397
7 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 40.24 368
8 CLINTON GREENER42 WOP 790047 41.63 332
9 BENG HOOI CHUA44 WCM 782756 43.71 287
10 OSCAR PEREZ-CONCHA40 NWO 784957 44.81 267
11 CHRIS HOPKINS44 WSH 791103 47.55 223

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KELVIN YEW47 QSM 792780 32.98 709
2 MICHAEL CARP49 VMH 790513 34.38 626
3 JOHN MCKAIG49 QLT 789451 34.89 599
4 SCOTT HAY49 NBT 408367 38.85 434
5 ANDREW JOHNSON48 WAM 794367 39.08 426
6 TONY BURT48 VMV 432721 39.24 421
7 ANDREW MCCORMACK49 WCM 794996 43.13 317
8 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 45.03 279
9 PETER RIDDLE47 WSM 676552 46.23 257
10 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 53.69 164
11 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:07.17 84

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN SABLE51 VPP 793540 37.86 511
2 JOHN MUIR52 WCM 564092 38.22 496
3 JOHN TWEEDY51 QSM 788170 38.79 475
4 NEIL FOSTER50 WML 795629 38.98 468
5 ROGER BELMAR53 QMM 787623 39.37 454
6 MICHAEL POOT51 NSA 456032 40.18 427
7 STEPHEN FIDGE53 WWC 794753 41.21 396
8 MURRAY RAVENSCROFT50 WML 795569 41.56 386
9 DEAN CALDER50 WML 795523 41.83 379
10 SIMON MCCORMACK52 SAT 789601 43.13 345
11 IAN MCCRACKEN54 WKA 796019 46.16 282

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANTHONY DUNNE55 WCM 446297 33.79 740
2 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 34.90 671
3 STEPHEN BROWN55 NBT 408140 36.03 610
4 MARK HUGGINS57 VMV 787187 39.20 474
5 BRIAN MAY56 NMA 793965 39.50 463
6 RON MORELLI55 WSG 795608 40.36 434
7 PETER MANNOLINI58 WCM 792319 41.19 408
8 RICHARD JOHNSON55 WCM 415032 42.00 385
9 TONY BALL59 WKA 785637 42.53 371
10 ANDREW MCCRINDELL55 NRY 407382 43.98 336
11 PETER MARR56 WSS 781149 44.58 322
12 SIMON HORAN56 VMV 414508 46.13 291
13 JEFF MORRIS59 WOP 414991 47.30 270
14 RICHARD HUGHES56 WCM 415738 50.00 228
15 PAUL WHITE56 SAT 790312 52.66 195

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LINTON63 WBP 789807 38.62 613
2 MICHAEL DALY64 VPP 414302 39.04 593
3 NOEL RYALL61 WOP 669756 39.13 589
4 MICHAEL OSBORN61 WGT 416155 46.45 352
5 CHRIS RUST62 NBT 789376 47.94 320
6 CRAIG SMITH62 QGA 410207 54.91 213
7 STEVEN WILTON63 NBT 408038 57.18 189
8 JEFFREY SANDERS62 WAM 781251 58.71 174
9 STEPHEN BLACK61 NRY 789525 1:10.33 101

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KEVIN JACKSON65 QRT 413174 40.49 556
2 DON TAYLOR68 VMV 413068 41.72 509
3 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 41.86 503
4 RUSSELL MCLEOD68 NCT 408799 44.17 428
5 PAUL GIBSON65 CDW 414823 44.19 428
6 DARRYL KELLY67 WBS 791573 44.43 421
7 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 44.82 410
8 TREVOR WAINSTEIN65 WCM 445156 46.12 376
9 GREGORY MORTLOCK68 NPM 792693 46.89 358
10 STEPHEN SMITH66 WGT 474651 50.95 279
11 JOHN TOWERS68 TLC 409416 56.82 201
12 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 1:00.70 165
13 GEOFFREY LAWRENCE65 WGT 788355 1:06.41 126

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROD CLARKE72 VDC 206823 44.38 565
2 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 44.87 546
3 JORIAN CATZEL70 NWG 408296 45.88 511
4 PHILIP DUFTY74 WMV 792120 46.45 492
5 JOHN STANTON71 VMV 431133 46.61 487
6 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 50.37 386
7 LINDSAY RISK71 NCT 789665 58.69 244
8 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 59.07 239
9 ROBERT MAGIN74 CDW 791333 1:02.37 203
10 GRAHAM CAMPBELL74 NWG 408925 1:27.13 75

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER JOSEPH77 NTS 408857 49.05 511
2 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 49.44 499
3 ROBERT KIRKBRIDE75 NOF 408510 50.86 459
4 GEORGE GREEN75 QBB 786736 52.03 428
5 PETER CHONG77 WCM 415034 52.14 426
6 ERIC TAYLOR77 WRV 788277 53.24 400

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PATRICK GALVIN85 VMV 414666 48.20 850

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHINA JOHNSON90 QMM 782050 1:16.63 290

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CARA VILJOEN18 WMH 795771 32.77 566
2 ASH EZARD21 WSH 795922 36.07 424
3 SOPHIE WHEELER21 WSH 795605 41.95 270
4 STEPHANIE NEVILLE22 WSF 875769 47.39 187

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER27 NBT 794885 32.67 571
2 SARAH LYONS27 TLC 788298 33.99 507
3 CONNIE GORHAM25 NBT 786862 37.64 373
4 ANNIKA-LEE SKULANDER28 NBT 795591 54.40 124

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSANNA ASHLEY32 VPP 795726 32.73 592
2 ALISON SAKUROVS33 NMR 785079 33.51 551
3 DOROTHEE HAHNE34 WCM 793744 35.87 450
4 AMBER JACKSON31 WGT 789415 36.58 424
5 ANNA EISENHAUER34 WCM 788096 38.46 365
6 SUZIE HADDAD33 NCT 793364 42.54 270
7 ELISE BELL31 WWC 791105 50.52 161
8 JESSICA VALENTINE31 NBT 783639 55.78 120
9 SIMONE JAECKEL30 WBM 794879 1:04.00 79

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROLINE SAXBY35 QUQ 788165 30.80 709
2 JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY35 WMH 793078 34.29 514
3 NATALIE TAYLOR36 WPC 791728 34.33 512
4 ALANA HARPER35 WBM 793421 35.52 462
5 EMI TANAKA37 WRK 794860 36.43 428
6 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 38.89 352
7 TANIA O'SHEEHAN36 WAM 788252 39.07 347
8 ANNIKA GRUNWALD35 QWY 790620 40.71 307
9 NICOLE PATTERSON35 WSF 237064 47.55 193

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CINDY NICHOLLS44 VYR 790927 32.81 646
2 NICKY KERR43 VMV 669360 34.56 553
3 RACHAEL KEOGH44 QGA 782352 35.88 494
4 KYLIE COX43 QAC 793985 36.06 486
5 ELISSA MANSELL43 WSH 796010 36.34 475
6 ELENA NESCI43 WCM 415810 37.18 444
7 ELISE PARKER40 WAB 784633 41.13 328
8 JOANNA BALLANTINE42 WSF 241252 1:05.33 82

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANNEMAREE GRAINGER49 NBT 789306 33.10 632
2 JODIE JOHNSON45 NWO 794758 33.31 620
3 KATHY ANDREWS48 NRY 785510 34.52 557
4 KAREENA PRESTON47 WFR 240860 34.97 536
5 SIOBHAN HICKLING47 WCM 781266 35.29 521
6 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 35.50 512
7 HEIDI ROCHE46 NSP 789803 37.01 452
8 PATRICIA BURTON48 WCM 755977 37.02 451
9 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 40.67 341
10 KATE SORENSEN48 WML 784309 41.41 323
11 CLAIRE WARE46 WMV 484911 42.12 307
12 KERRYN BLANCH45 NWS 407438 49.86 185
13 DONNA HOSKINS49 WMH 787374 54.02 145

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIE BUCKNELL52 VPP 413668 31.88 818
2 RACHEL VERSTEEGEN50 VPP 793560 35.93 572
3 CAROLINE MAKIN50 NTN 783586 36.33 553
4 SANDRA ROGERS54 NBT 785440 38.06 481
5 COLETTE SOUTHAM53 QMM 789255 39.05 445
6 SHARON NEWSTEAD53 VMV 780602 39.86 419
7 JEAN-ANNE DAVID51 WSH 792080 41.53 370
8 FIONA HOGARTH54 CDW 783557 52.16 187

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLA CORSBIE56 WCM 729628 35.04 661
2 SALLY BELL56 WCM 415729 35.41 640
3 ANDREA MCNEIL56 VMV 414171 35.84 618
4 BRIGID TAIT59 WCM 791559 36.03 608
5 SUZANNE BIRD56 WCM 415549 39.32 468
6 LESLEY HART56 WMV 240101 39.38 466
7 HEATHER WHITEHEAD59 WOP 444032 39.75 453
8 DEBBIE COOPER58 WSH 786593 40.53 427
9 DAPHNE BRIGGS56 VMV 446238 41.76 390
10 WENDY DAVIS58 WFR 784654 44.22 329
11 VIVIENNE ANTHONY59 WCM 793405 44.82 316
12 WENDY KINGMA57 QSM 561783 45.45 303
13 JANET NICHOL56 VMV 414241 48.11 255
14 LINDA HOGG56 QNA 790255 49.56 234
15 ANN AINSWORTH56 WFR 790106 52.40 198
16 DONNA CAMPBELL56 NTN 790359 52.78 193
17 JULIE MATHESON55 WOP 562810 53.69 184
18 VICKEY GORHAM58 NBT 409293 56.83 155

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEIGH RODGERS63 VMV 414415 32.72 959
2 LYLE KILDEA60 WRK 790495 33.31 909
3 ELAINE SNG60 QSM 789537 35.92 725
4 DEE SHEFFRIN61 VDC 414602 37.33 646
5 PAULA GILES64 VVM 792772 38.46 591
6 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 39.35 552
7 ELEANOR PARSONS63 WCM 415913 41.26 478
8 THERESE CROLLICK61 QDU 385029 45.39 359
9 MAGGIE READ64 WMV 446463 54.59 207
10 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 57.02 181
11 KAY BAILEY63 CAS 782823 57.19 180
12 MARCIA WATKINSON61 TDP 786328 57.91 173
13 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 59.35 161
14 JULIE BOTT60 QAC 411791 1:07.01 112

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANETTE JEFFREY68 VMV 413191 37.37 731
2 MARILYN EARP68 NWG 408924 38.01 694
3