MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

50m Freestyle - LC - Female

50m Freestyle - LC - Male

50m Backstroke - LC - Female

50m Backstroke - LC - Male

50m Breaststroke - LC - Female

50m Breaststroke - LC - Male

50m Butterfly - LC - Female

50m Butterfly - LC - Male

200m Freestyle - LC - Female

200m Freestyle - LC - Male

200m Backstroke - LC - Female

200m Backstroke - LC - Male

200m Breaststroke - LC - Female

200m Breaststroke - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZA GIRLING21 WFR 795050 32.93 460
2 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 43.73 196
3 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:14.64 40

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HANNAH KLAUZ29 WFR 796707 38.72 283
2 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 40.06 256
3 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 54.49 102
4 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 57.61 86

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 33.07 472
2 MELINDA WALLWORK31 WOP 796538 36.67 346
3 SARAH KARRAN34 WFR 791395 39.61 274
4 LAURE BRACONNIER32 WBM 790478 46.91 165
5 ALANA GIGLIA33 WSF 240760 1:00.23 78
6 CAROLINE CRAWFORD34 WSF 242900 1:01.81 72

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMI TANAKA37 WRK 794860 32.34 518
2 OLIMPIA CULLITY39 WFR 786697 32.66 503
3 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 32.93 491
4 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WSH 795279 33.97 447
5 SHANNON BOWRON38 WRK 795618 36.85 350
6 LEA MCASKEY36 WRV 781272 40.95 255
7 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 54.53 108

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA SULLEY40 WFR 796610 34.43 453
2 KENDAL LEGGETT42 WFR 789075 34.87 436
3 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 44.38 211
4 NICOLA LUKE43 WML 796566 47.53 172

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 34.37 463
2 JULIA ELLEN46 WLP 788360 34.99 439
3 KARA STONE45 WFR 794676 41.84 257
4 KAREN JENKINS47 WRK 794483 46.65 185
5 ELIZABETH BARTON47 WFR 792480 46.93 182

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 37.22 386
2 LUCY HENRY52 WFR 789094 40.78 293
3 CHRISTINA CHANDLER52 WFR 794969 44.08 232
4 JANET DANAHER52 WLP 785826 54.62 122
5 MICHELLE CHIA52 WBM 796227 58.64 99

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE CLARKE59 WFR 787844 46.26 239
2 LENA WILKINSON55 WFR 793949 51.41 174

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 34.44 616
2 KIM TYLER64 WFR 416111 37.45 479
3 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 40.97 366
4 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 41.05 364
5 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 41.56 351
6 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 41.73 346
7 HAZEL COCKRAM64 WMH 791281 42.44 329
8 MARGERY DONALDSON-STIFF62 WFR 444732 45.85 261
9 KERRY ALLEN61 WBM 781369 46.94 243
10 GLENDA JOYCE64 WLP 445507 51.79 181
11 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 55.11 150
12 SUSAN MCDONALD64 WMH 791918 56.72 138
13 HEATHER JAECKEL60 WBM 794882 1:09.03 77

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 38.00 488
2 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 40.27 410
3 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 46.22 271
4 MONIQUE GILKS69 WFR 449138 47.07 257
5 KAYE HARVEY67 WLP 415506 50.44 209
6 PAMELA MCHUGH68 WML 784596 50.52 208
7 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 51.03 202
8 BETH HUTCHISON66 WFR 416099 54.77 163
9 DENISE SWEETMAN66 WSH 785970 1:00.31 122
10 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 1:06.29 92

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 42.87 457
2 SAMANTHA JONES72 WFR 788854 50.48 280
3 ISABEL BUSCH70 WFR 416095 51.10 270
4 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 51.67 261
5 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 58.09 184

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 42.43 554
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 48.01 382
3 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 52.09 299
4 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 52.96 285
5 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 56.97 229
6 MARGARET DODDS78 WFR 444737 1:04.02 161

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD81 WOP 414961 43.92 628
2 DEIRDRE STEPHENSON83 WSU 415922 1:19.28 107
3 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:24.43 88
4 MARGARET WATSON80 WSU 415930 1:26.21 83

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JORDAN CAMPBELL22 WSM 796683 28.14 498
2 BRENDAN FAWELL21 WBM 796202 29.20 445
3 JAMES BURT22 WSF 603155 42.60 143
4 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 1:05.04 40

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHANE MCREDMOND25 WMH 796283 27.60 527
2 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 52.82 75

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATHEW LOVELOCK32 WSU 782420 26.66 572
2 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 28.47 470
3 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 44.18 126

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 28.50 509
2 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 30.78 404
3 MATT FOSSEY38 WFR 795793 31.50 377
4 GREG BOURNE35 WMV 791400 38.28 210

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 32.32 375
2 TOM CULLITY41 WFR 794110 35.94 273

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 29.04 563
2 JARROD HARDINGHAM47 WLP 452596 32.88 388
3 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 32.94 386
4 JAMAL FOZDAR46 WFR 796606 37.08 270
5 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 37.36 264
6 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 38.03 251
7 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 59.49 65

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY53 WSU 792579 30.96 471
2 IAN WILLIAMS52 WRK 794484 32.82 395
3 NICK PEARSON50 WFR 783618 33.94 357
4 PAUL PAINO54 WFR 415513 35.40 315
5 PAUL CLIFTON52 WFR 783619 36.46 288
6 TITUS GALSWORTHY51 WFR 781154 42.51 182

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 31.77 456
2 DAVID TYDEMAN58 WFR 790619 33.25 398
3 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 33.79 379
4 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 34.88 344
5 PHILLIP JONES58 WFR 784304 35.13 337

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD60 WCM 782315 28.62 685
2 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 34.81 381
3 ROBERT BUETLER64 WFR 484370 35.01 374
4 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 37.22 311
5 COLIN MOYERS63 WRK 793449 37.72 299
6 CHRIS DWYER60 WFR 558675 43.40 196
7 PETER JAECKEL61 WBM 794881 55.00 97

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 34.09 461
2 PADDY KNIGHT68 WRV 793844 34.50 445
3 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 35.38 412
4 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 36.04 390

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 31.66 670
2 ALAN DELACY71 WFR 443168 35.98 457
3 DES SEERY70 WMH 446669 37.31 410
4 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 37.55 402
5 KIRK BAMFORD72 WMH 638968 39.40 348
6 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 40.91 311
7 GWYN WILLIAMS73 WMV 416151 42.59 275
8 BEVAN JOYCE70 WLP 445506 43.53 258
9 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 48.19 190

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 38.82 474
2 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 42.00 374
3 DOUGLAS MCLEAN77 WML 416064 54.43 172
4 ROBERT BIRCH79 WBM 415778 1:00.96 122

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART83 WMV 445171 47.57 303
2 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 53.59 212
3 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 54.85 198

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID CUZENS86 WOP 444025 58.07 200

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 50.34 529

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELIZA GIRLING21 WFR 795050 39.10 408
2 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 1:08.78 75

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLOTTE BRITTON27 WSF 831079 1:06.13 84
2 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:20.35 47

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELINDA WALLWORK31 WOP 796538 43.90 276
2 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 56.21 131
3 LAURE BRACONNIER32 WBM 790478 56.81 127

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHANNON BOWRON38 WRK 795618 43.71 281
2 LEA MCASKEY36 WRV 781272 54.88 142
3 MISCHA BECKETT35 WSF 242704 1:11.30 65

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 41.71 390
2 NICOLA LUKE43 WML 796566 56.60 156
3 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 57.28 151

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 38.93 506
2 KAREN JENKINS47 WRK 794483 57.88 154

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 42.59 425
2 JULIE WESTBROOK53 WLP 782931 51.22 244

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DAVIS58 WFR 784654 50.07 270
2 LOUISE AINSWORTH56 WFR 790106 50.28 267

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 50.59 300
2 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 52.92 262
3 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 54.78 236
4 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 58.87 190
5 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 1:11.44 106
6 SUSAN MCDONALD64 WMH 791918 1:19.41 78

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 53.28 271
2 MONIQUE GILKS69 WFR 449138 59.59 193
3 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 1:03.27 162
4 PAMELA MCHUGH68 WML 784596 1:05.83 143
5 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 1:12.65 107
6 LYNETTE HUNTER69 WBM 443152 1:23.25 71

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 55.39 341
2 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 58.44 290
3 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 1:02.83 234
4 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 1:08.97 177
5 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 1:09.41 173

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 49.44 552
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 56.00 380
3 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 57.69 348
4 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 1:03.06 266
5 HILARY ARBER76 WBM 415777 1:04.18 252
6 PAMELA BADANI76 WBM 415003 1:12.43 176
7 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 1:18.21 139
8 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 1:56.71 42

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD81 WOP 414961 50.75 764
2 MARY GRAY82 WSU 789331 1:40.95 97
3 TERESA PHILLIPS80 WML 416067 1:57.82 61

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRENDAN FAWELL21 WBM 796202 39.41 269
2 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 41.60 229
3 KEITH ROBINSON21 WSF 795621 1:08.63 51

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHANE MCREDMOND25 WMH 796283 33.54 436

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATHEW LOVELOCK32 WSU 782420 33.63 461

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SIMON DIFFEY46 WFR 793818 35.79 462
2 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 37.07 416
3 JARROD HARDINGHAM47 WLP 452596 40.78 312
4 STEPHEN BUSH46 WML 793456 41.99 286
5 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 46.81 207

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY53 WSU 792579 38.28 417
2 IAN WILLIAMS52 WRK 794484 51.63 170
3 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 1:01.13 102

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 50.59 189

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 COLIN MOYERS63 WRK 793449 47.55 268
2 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 51.78 208
3 CHRIS DWYER60 WFR 558675 1:01.31 125

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 43.97 349
2 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 50.21 234
3 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 59.15 143

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN DELACY71 WFR 443168 45.82 394
2 BEVAN JOYCE70 WLP 445506 1:01.99 159
3 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 1:11.05 106

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 48.78 407
2 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 52.84 320
3 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 52.96 318
4 DOUGLAS MCLEAN77 WML 416064 1:06.75 159

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART83 WMV 445171 1:03.63 216
2 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 1:09.04 169
3 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 1:15.65 128

Age Group 90-94
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES RENNER90 WML 782217 1:01.59 439

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEAGYN HAINES28 WBM 788086 49.21 265
2 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 57.40 167
3 COURTNEY MARANO28 WSF 814736 1:12.53 83

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 40.86 490
2 SARAH KARRAN34 WFR 791395 49.96 268
3 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 55.07 200
4 CAROLINE CRAWFORD34 WSF 242900 1:16.66 74
5 ALANA GIGLIA33 WSF 240760 1:25.08 54

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMI TANAKA37 WRK 794860 39.34 573
2 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WSH 795279 42.46 456
3 OLIMPIA CULLITY39 WFR 786697 45.41 372
4 KIRSTEN MITCHELL39 WMV 793534 59.52 165

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMMA SULLEY40 WFR 796610 47.77 314
2 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 48.37 302
3 KENDAL LEGGETT42 WFR 789075 49.06 290
4 MANDY MAYWOOD44 WBM 415045 50.15 271

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 45.96 389
2 JULIA ELLEN46 WLP 788360 53.32 249
3 KARA STONE45 WFR 794676 54.46 234
4 KAREN JENKINS47 WRK 794483 1:00.60 170

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 45.13 434
2 JULIE WESTBROOK53 WLP 782931 51.96 285
3 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 54.62 245
4 CHRISTINA CHANDLER52 WFR 794969 56.45 222
5 MICHELLE CHIA52 WBM 796227 1:05.15 144

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE CLARKE59 WFR 787844 52.29 343

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 51.33 399
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 54.11 341
3 MARGERY DONALDSON-STIFF62 WFR 444732 54.71 330
4 HEATHER JAECKEL60 WBM 794882 1:09.02 164

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 51.50 520
2 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 53.29 469
3 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 55.35 419
4 HEATHER CROFT66 WAM 553611 59.78 332
5 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 1:03.67 275
6 PAMELA MCHUGH68 WML 784596 1:05.23 256
7 DENISE SWEETMAN66 WSH 785970 1:09.86 208

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 1:00.33 330
2 RUTH ANDREW70 WOP 415992 1:10.80 204
3 ISABEL BUSCH70 WFR 416095 1:11.55 198
4 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 1:14.68 174
5 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 1:17.77 154

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 1:02.10 354
2 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 1:02.22 352
3 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:04.43 317
4 LYNETTE MCPHAIL76 WMH 443201 1:09.10 257
5 MARGARET DODDS78 WFR 444737 1:10.96 238
6 HILARY ARBER76 WBM 415777 1:18.85 173
7 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 2:06.81 42

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN BIRD81 WOP 414961 1:10.75 304
2 TERESA PHILLIPS80 WML 416067 2:01.65 60

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JORDAN CAMPBELL22 WSM 796683 37.85 390
2 BRENDAN FAWELL21 WBM 796202 41.45 297

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 59.76 99

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 38.56 402
2 GREG BOURNE35 WMV 791400 51.97 164

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 54.65 147
2 TOM CULLITY41 WFR 794110 56.03 136

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 54.81 154
2 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 1:06.00 88

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL PAINO54 WFR 415513 45.83 288
2 MICHAEL PLOZZA53 WML 791957 59.44 132

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 45.22 309
2 PHILLIP JONES58 WFR 784304 46.05 292

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 42.55 458
2 ROBERT BUETLER64 WFR 484370 42.79 450
3 JOSEPH WHELAN62 WML 795297 44.98 388
4 CHRIS DWYER60 WFR 558675 49.89 284

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 41.69 510
2 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 45.21 400
3 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 52.47 256
4 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 1:01.55 158

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GWYN WILLIAMS73 WMV 416151 49.70 402
2 JOHN MUSTY73 WOP 782627 53.33 325
3 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 58.44 247

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 54.84 366

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 53.68 129

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEAGYN HAINES28 WBM 788086 49.03 169

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELINDA WALLWORK31 WOP 796538 44.25 240
2 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 47.09 199
3 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 54.09 131

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KATHIE BORROMEI38 WSH 795279 36.84 414
2 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 39.47 337
3 KIRSTEN MITCHELL39 WMV 793534 49.50 171

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 36.34 477

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LUCY HENRY52 WFR 789094 52.50 183
2 JULIE WESTBROOK53 WLP 782931 54.52 164

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY DAVIS58 WFR 784654 43.89 336
2 LOUISE AINSWORTH56 WFR 790106 54.25 178

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON64 WCM 793529 40.16 519
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 57.56 176
3 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 1:00.28 153
4 YVETTE BALLARD63 WSM 444622 1:02.88 135

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 1:04.31 242
2 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 1:10.61 183

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JORDAN CAMPBELL22 WSM 796683 29.97 495
2 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 35.58 296

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID HILLE31 WOP 793784 27.83 584
2 MATHEW LOVELOCK32 WSU 782420 29.82 475
3 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 54.13 79

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 28.47 610
2 ALAN RICKARD36 WML 790967 34.71 336
3 MATT FOSSEY38 WFR 795793 37.50 267

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 33.50 419
2 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 57.79 82

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 33.95 423
2 JARROD HARDINGHAM47 WLP 452596 35.56 368
3 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 51.14 124

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TITUS GALSWORTHY51 WFR 781154 54.10 109
2 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 54.27 108

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID TYDEMAN58 WFR 790619 35.56 431
2 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 44.15 225

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD60 WCM 782315 31.76 674

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL BENNETT65 WMH 788041 38.83 397
2 STEVEN CRAKE66 WMH 415200 48.32 206

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 42.69 349
2 KIRK BAMFORD72 WMH 638968 50.75 208

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JESSICA SPRING22 WCM 795159 3:03.90 311

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TEAGYN HAINES28 WBM 788086 2:52.19 379
2 HANNAH KLAUZ29 WFR 796707 3:11.54 275
3 AITHNE DELL27 WML 788770 3:20.87 238

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARAH KARRAN34 WFR 791395 3:11.63 271
2 LAURE BRACONNIER32 WBM 790478 3:52.78 151

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 OLIMPIA CULLITY39 WFR 786697 2:46.81 431
2 SHANNON BOWRON38 WRK 795618 3:10.86 288
3 LEA MCASKEY36 WRV 781272 3:45.00 175

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KENDAL LEGGETT42 WFR 789075 2:57.21 388

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SARI GALSWORTHY49 WFR 672024 2:42.30 515
2 JULIA ELLEN46 WLP 788360 2:59.37 381

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JACKIE EGAN53 WSU 783633 3:07.90 356
2 LUCY HENRY52 WFR 789094 3:23.31 281
3 JANET DANAHER52 WLP 785826 4:20.78 133

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANE CLARKE59 WFR 787844 4:01.41 180

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM TYLER64 WFR 416111 3:00.88 479
2 ANN-MAREE LYNCH CALNAN64 WSU 786515 3:34.32 288
3 DIANA KOSKI61 WFR 444730 3:37.98 273
4 HAZEL COCKRAM64 WMH 791281 3:39.64 267
5 KERRY ALLEN61 WBM 781369 3:47.40 241
6 GLENDA JOYCE64 WLP 445507 4:10.03 181
7 SUSAN MCDONALD64 WMH 791918 4:48.34 118

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE MURPHY66 WSM 415954 3:08.33 459
2 JENNIFER CRAKE66 WMH 415199 3:33.04 317
3 ANDREA WILLIAMS69 WMV 238654 3:33.57 315
4 KAYE HARVEY67 WLP 415506 4:08.50 200
5 BETH HUTCHISON66 WFR 416099 4:32.44 152
6 LYNETTE HUNTER69 WBM 443152 4:49.15 127

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEANNIE JOHNSON73 WSM 415075 3:47.34 394
2 SAMANTHA JONES72 WFR 788854 3:50.90 376
3 ISABEL BUSCH70 WFR 416095 3:59.78 336
4 MARINA DE LEO71 WOP 785297 4:15.25 278
5 CAS BROWN73 WSU 415206 4:50.22 189

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE WINGATE78 WMH 415339 3:53.88 414
2 HILARY ARBER76 WBM 415777 4:15.05 319
3 AUDREY BULLOUGH78 WSU 598198 4:53.60 209

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ALISTAIR ARROW22 WSF 872964 2:53.67 259
2 JAMES BURT22 WSF 603155 3:22.44 164

Age Group 25-29
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MICHAEL MORTON26 WFR 795897 2:14.78 555
2 SHANE MCREDMOND25 WMH 796283 2:42.61 316
3 MICHAEL NGUYEN26 WSF 794707 4:18.74 78

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GREG BOURNE35 WMV 791400 3:37.00 141

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CLAYTON ROWLES41 WSM 445464 3:31.75 155

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOSHUA HOFER45 WOP 781213 2:56.43 297
2 RENE HARDENBOL47 WSM 787095 3:00.81 276
3 ANDREW GOLDSWAIN47 WSF 240144 3:30.35 175
4 PHILLIP SMITH48 WSF 241295 4:57.13 62

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER GRAY53 WSU 792579 2:38.59 418
2 TITUS GALSWORTHY51 WFR 781154 3:22.22 202
3 COLIN GIBSON51 WAM 785181 3:27.03 188
4 MICHAEL PLOZZA53 WML 791957 3:37.72 162

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DAVID TYDEMAN58 WFR 790619 2:42.44 445
2 GIL WAINWRIGHT55 WLP 794549 2:55.69 352
3 DIXIE JOY58 WML 795265 3:07.22 291
4 PHILLIP JONES58 WFR 784304 3:16.59 251

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAUL BLACKBEARD60 WCM 782315 2:15.74 832

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEREMY ALLEN69 WSM 415940 2:48.20 455
2 PADDY KNIGHT68 WRV 793844 3:01.87 360
3 GRAEME POW68 WRV 415068 3:21.59 264

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRAHAM CROFT70 WCM 415995 2:49.50 618
2 DES SEERY70 WMH 446669 3:33.45 310
3 WILLIAM WOODHOUSE74 WSU 783025 3:41.69 276
4 BEVAN JOYCE70 WLP 445506 4:11.16 190
5 MURRAY EDWARDS73 WML 783151 4:13.35 185

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STUART GRAY78 WSU 785563 3:29.09 338
2 DOUGLAS MCLEAN77 WML 416064 4:58.13 117

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN STEWART83 WMV 445171 4:15.58 246
2 STANLEY BRANDWOOD84 WSM 415943 4:59.47 153

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CARYS MUNKS24 WSF 571341 5:12.44 85

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIRSTEN MITCHELL39 WMV 793534 4:19.47 151

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL TRENAMAN49 WOP 789870 3:13.63 412

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LOUISE AINSWORTH56 WFR 790106 4:03.11 273

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH BLOOR62 WMH 415855 4:08.08 291
2 KERRY DEN BOER60 WSH 788800 4:11.34 280

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAMELA WALTER67 WSU 415929 4:09.58 313
2 DIANA NOTTLE66 WML 792511 5:46.84 116

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROSEMARY GREEN71 WMH 234941 5:04.40 229

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GERDA WILLIAMS76 WMH 414802 3:54.56 693
2 PAM WALKER77 WML 415851 4:37.00 421
3 MERILYN BURBIDGE76 WSU 415889 4:37.18 420

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SENDECKY36 VGS 784026 2:45.01 466

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD LUKE47 WML 787841 2:55.05 425

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIRK BAMFORD72 WMH 638968 3:42.06 407

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RICHARD FOX75 WCM 415805 3:59.06 411
2 BARRY GREEN77 WSU 664315 4:24.39 304

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WILLIAM CURTIS80 WSU 415895 5:37.06 194

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIM-HUELA SMITH21 WPC 792848 4:50.46 153

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KAREN WILLIAMS34 WRK 796043 3:25.65 380
2 DIANNE SAUNDERS34 WSF 239526 3:58.42 244
3 ROWENA BURCH34 WAM 669754 4:33.17 162

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EMI TANAKA37 WRK 794860 3:15.13 505
2 CHERIE SAVIN36 WRK 793630 3:47.22 320

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NICOLE BADANI41 WBM 415756 3:48.01 336

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CAROL-ANN INFANTE52 WCM 785442 3:35.59 498
2 MICHELLE CHIA52 WBM 796227 5:06.44 174

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ELEANOR BOURNE61 WRK 415536 4:12.04 415
2 SANDRA MUTCH61 WSH 415710 4:33.37 326

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DENISE SWEETMAN66 WSH 785970 5:37.80 207

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 EDDIE SMITH74 WML 784096 4:55.43 355

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 THERESA ELLIOTT75 WCM 782472 5:02.39 390
2 HELEN URQUHART77 WSM 443324 8:46.66 74

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERESA PHILLIPS80 WML 416067 9:32.10 73

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NATHAN CURRY32 WSF 241333 4:02.84 184

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATT FOSSEY38 WFR 795793 3:24.35 324

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JEFFREY JAECKEL41 WBM 794880 3:33.57 273

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GARRY ROPER59 WWF 785802 3:40.89 317

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROBERT BUETLER64 WFR 484370 3:32.15 433
2 REX BURKE64 WML 795123 4:10.94 261

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLES CROFT68 WAM 553612 3:45.13 369
2 BRIAN BRADY65 WMV 784794 5:13.16 137

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GWYN WILLIAMS73 WMV 416151 4:15.48 378

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |