MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

 
(Only events according BL 17.7 and without Relays, DQ and DNS)

Click here to include split times in results...



Index of Events

400m Freestyle - LC - Female

400m Freestyle - LC - Male

400m Backstroke - LC - Female

400m Backstroke - LC - Male

400m Breaststroke - LC - Female

400m Breaststroke - LC - Male

400m Individual Medley - LC - Female

400m Individual Medley - LC - Male

800m Freestyle - LC - Female

800m Freestyle - LC - Male

800m Backstroke - LC - Female

800m Backstroke - LC - Male

800m Breaststroke - LC - Female

800m Breaststroke - LC - Male

800m Individual Medley - LC - Female

800m Individual Medley - LC - Male

1500m Freestyle - LC - Female

1500m Freestyle - LC - Male

1500m Backstroke - LC - Female

1500m Backstroke - LC - Male

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Female

1500m Breaststroke - LC - Male

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 6:35.86 279

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANKE SCHWEDAT40 SMR 792587 6:19.47 332

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE LINDSAY49 SAO 242888 5:15.77 667

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 5:45.43 536
2 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 7:29.05 244

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 6:27.11 392
2 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 7:00.68 306
3 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 7:20.86 266
4 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 9:26.68 125

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 9:58.42 241

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 10:27.50 259

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHEN OSBORNE49 SHB 782642 4:59.40 590
2 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 5:54.48 355

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT JONES54 SNO 410323 6:08.68 335
2 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 6:57.23 231
3 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 7:45.66 166

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARIN SLUNJSKI56 SHB 784493 5:53.54 409
2 JOHN DUNDON56 SHB 785920 6:10.31 356
3 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 6:21.51 326

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NEAL BERTRAM68 SHB 409781 10:09.30 95

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 9:35.54 168
2 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 9:37.62 166
3 NEILL BROCK76 SAO 784890 9:39.53 165

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN COCKS82 VMV 782486 7:10.26 516

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 6:53.96

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 8:29.76

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 6:01.89

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 6:55.79

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 8:27.52
2 JANICE GILL65 STT 789825 10:03.06
3 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 10:55.94

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 11:37.86

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 7:18.74

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 6:05.33

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 5:56.48

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH60 STT 409873 8:11.04

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 8:41.12

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 8:09.29

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEANNE BEAMES56 SAT 410527 10:23.49

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 10:02.44
2 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 10:48.11

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 6:25.45

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GAVIN ROWELL49 SMR 786332 6:43.87
2 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 8:37.82

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DARREN HOSKIN53 SAO 796200 8:52.47

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW HAMDEN61 SAO 556772 9:40.86

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 6:08.85 536
2 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 6:48.17 395
3 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 9:44.12 135

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 6:03.73 685

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 8:55.34 295

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ACE LEWIS38 SMR 786955 5:56.16 472

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 6:41.41 453

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 REBECCA MULLER23 SAM 791262 10:27.57 588
2 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 10:46.09 539

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH33 SAM 794275 10:06.67 654
2 MELISSA BEAMES34 SAT 660824 14:04.35 242

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ERIN BROWN38 SAM 793379 11:37.16 487
2 LISA STEAD35 SNO 787366 17:03.56 154

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 15:45.53 185

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHERYL CHAMBERS56 SHB 784619 13:29.15 377
2 BERNADETTE SHEARS58 STT 793814 15:00.88 273

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE O'CONNELL62 SAM 409957 12:16.73 619

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 17:37.48 333

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SCOTT JONES54 SNO 410323 12:23.58 373

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN DUNDON56 SHB 785920 12:39.57 359
2 BEN MCHENRY56 STT 795606 13:02.37 329

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PETER CAMP-SMITH60 STT 409873 14:39.54 280

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 IAN YOUNG66 SMR 444574 11:15.79 740

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BRIAN ROBINSON76 STT 410086 18:44.08 210
2 BRYAN AXTON77 SNO 445715 20:11.64 167

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 KIMBERLEY VIDURA22 SHB 793276 12:10.08

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 AMANDA LYNCH33 SAO 795370 15:15.36

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANKE SCHWEDAT40 SMR 792587 14:45.60

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEONIE O'CONNELL62 SAM 409957 14:49.52

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JENNIFER MULQUEEN72 STT 410089 20:45.12

Age Group 80-84
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BARBARA PEARCE81 SMR 433790 25:34.61

Age Group 85-89
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARGARET ARMSTRONG85 SNO 410319 27:43.64

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEOFF FULLER67 SHB 410182 17:44.97

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PENELOPE O'SHEA61 SAO 786714 17:54.76

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANICE GILL65 STT 789825 21:20.79

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CRAIG ZUBRINICH35 SAO 792258 16:14.38

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CHARLENE SMITH33 SAM 794275 12:00.59

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEA MALCOLM58 SHB 795093 17:02.60

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARK SMEDLEY58 SAM 410167 13:05.72

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 18:15.37

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 18-24
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GEORGIA WEIR20 SOP 793244 21:28.13 461

Age Group 30-34
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 WENDY WILKINSON34 STT 790062 28:54.54 219

Age Group 35-39
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 LEILA NAZIMI35 SHB 784908 19:56.86 651

Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 RACHEL THORPE43 STT 783934 30:21.85 191

Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 CASSIE LINDSAY49 SAO 242888 19:50.68 738
2 JOSEPHINE VARNEY47 SHB 409836 20:10.38 702

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE54 SAM 358478 19:57.32 795
2 HELEN TUCKER51 SNO 789373 23:17.71 500
3 YUMI BROWN53 SAO 794291 29:47.61 239
4 LEONIE WEBB53 SHB 410189 30:31.04 222

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOANNE SUTCLIFFE58 SHB 410691 20:48.85 733

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 DEBORAH WAREING62 SMR 791080 22:17.80 709

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JANET BELL66 SAO 410243 29:07.57 375
2 GILLIAN DOYLE65 SNO 409912 30:14.27 335
3 MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH67 STT 410079 34:51.08 219

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 PAULINE SMITH76 SHB 410123 39:51.88 238

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 40-44
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MATTHEW CRANLEY43 SNO 785307 21:40.86 391

Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ROMAN ZAIKA52 SAM 410196 27:44.99 236

Age Group 55-59
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARIN SLUNJSKI56 SHB 784493 23:16.04 417
2 JOHN MURTAGH55 SHB 796568 37:14.78 102

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 GRANT SIMPSON62 SHB 409986 20:18.97 719

Age Group 75-79
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 NEILL BROCK76 SAO 784890 39:12.30 155

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 50-54
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 SHARON BEAVER51 SAM 410053 23:23.79

Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 BETTY REINBOTH63 SAM 410192 35:55.61

Age Group 65-69
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 TERRY CARTER68 SAT 410761 32:24.25

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 45-49
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 ANDREW CRANLEY45 SNO 786628 30:21.47

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 MARYANNE HEFFERNAN62 SMR 409784 29:54.68

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JILL WINTER71 SNO 788940 56:00.02

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |


Age Group 60-64
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 STEWART GALLIFORD60 SNO 410403 36:32.63

Age Group 70-74
Place Name Age Club Id Time Split Points
1 JOHN FLOWERS72 STT 788340 36:33.80

| Back to Menu | Back to Index |