MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201745-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EDITH OTTERMANN RSA2011
26.59
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
27.26

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals30.10
689
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD11.03.2017 Nationals30.82
642
3ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW08.04.2017NSW State30.99
632
4KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW11.03.2017 Nationals31.29
614
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals31.65*593
6DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER47VAJVIC12.07.2017 Masters Games31.88
580
7SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State31.95
576
8ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA11.03.2017 Nationals31.98
575
9KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD09.03.2017Nationals32.16*565
10HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State32.18
564
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MELANIE THOMAS USA2015
57.40
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
1:00.78

1KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:06.47
644
2KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:08.42
590
3VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:10.27
545
4ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA09.03.2017 Nationals1:10.64
537
5ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:11.12*526
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:11.26
523
7RACHEL VERSTEEGEN49VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:11.43
519
8DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER47VAJVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:12.15
504
9HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW26.04.2017Masters Games1:12.95
487
10KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA29.04.2017 WA State1:13.31
480
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:10.09
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
2:15.69

1JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW24.04.2017Masters Games2:19.57
810
2KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals2:25.96*708
3KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:31.01
639
4ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:31.54
633
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA09.04.2017SA State2:33.56*608
6SHARON CRISAFI49NPNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:34.82
593
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:34.94
592
8ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA11.03.2017 Nationals2:35.68
583
9PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW08.04.2017NSW State2:36.58
573
10HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games2:38.86
549
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
4:35.84
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
4:49.86

1KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:55.61*812
2CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA09.04.2017 SA State5:07.13
724
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals5:24.15
616
4KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:28.21
594
5PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW23.04.2017Masters Games5:34.46
561
6ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA10.03.2017 Nationals5:34.78
559
7SHARON CRISAFI49NPNNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub5:35.05
558
8HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW23.04.2017 Masters Games5:36.72
550
9KAREN WHITWORTH45QCNQLD01.04.2017QAT Interclub5:43.98
516
10VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals5:44.22
515
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2007
9:24.11
NR KYLEE DE ROOY QRTQLD2017
9:52.03

1KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017Nationals9:52.03
865
2JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW21.04.2017 Masters Games9:59.81
832
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.03.2017Nationals11:01.63
620
4PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW21.04.2017 Masters Games11:23.27
563
5ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA08.03.2017Nationals11:34.58
536
6VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals11:49.84
502
7ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD08.03.2017Nationals12:37.68
413
8ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA01.03.2017 Aerobics12:48.32
9MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA01.04.2017 Aerobics13:16.99
10SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics13:35.34
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S HEIM-BOWEN USA2003
17:55.83
S.HEIM-BOWEN USA2003
17:55.83
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
19:07.99

1ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub21:43.67
562
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW15.03.2017 Aerobics22:26.00
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.01.2017 Aerobics24:26.51
4JOHANNA FERGUSON46WMLWA05.04.2017 Aerobics24:33.27
5SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics24:58.26
6SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA16.06.2017 Aerobics25:27.14
7JEANNE ONG46WMLWA05.04.2017 Aerobics25:53.36
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA06.04.2017 Aerobics26:25.97
9JO HAWORTH46WBBWA10.02.2017 Aerobics26:31.70
10MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA18.02.2017 Aerobics26:37.76
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2008
2100

1VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD17.04.2017 Aerobics1925
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.01.2017 Aerobics1750

KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1750
4MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1700
5SALLY MURPHY49WBBWA20.01.2017 Aerobics1650
6SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics1550

JOANNE WORBOYS48NCMNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics1550
8ROBYN POULTON47NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1450
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2008
3125

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.01.2017 Aerobics2675
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA01.07.2017 Aerobics2625
3JOANNE WORBOYS48NCMNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics2375
4SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD09.04.2017 Aerobics2275
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE AMANDA DUGGAN TACTAS2009
4250

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA11.01.2017 Aerobics3450
2GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA19.01.2017 Aerobics3175
3JOANNE WORBOYS48NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics3025
4KYLIE MACK49QNAQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics2250
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2016
31.02
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
32.85

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD08.03.2017Nationals34.84
706
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games35.08
691
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals35.97*641
4DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER47VAJVIC12.07.2017 Masters Games37.59
562
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals37.84*551
6SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State38.68
516
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.03.2017Nationals38.96
505
8KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW09.04.2017 NSW State40.08
464
9PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State40.32
455
10KERRIE LAWRENCE45SAMSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub41.09
430
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2016
1:07.31
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
1:11.68
SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
1:11.68

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:14.57
735
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:16.37
685
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:19.67
603
4DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER47VAJVIC12.07.2017 Masters Games1:22.53
543
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals1:25.56
487
6HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:25.61
486
7ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State1:28.47
440
8PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:32.54
385
9GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA30.04.2017WA State1:33.43
374
10HEATHER HAINES49QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub1:34.07
366

KAREN WHITWORTH45QCNQLD27.05.2017Masters Games1:34.07
366
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOANNA CORBEN GBR2016
2:24.06
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2012
2:32.12

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:47.79
633
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:51.11
597
3CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA09.04.2017SA State3:02.65
491
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals3:03.09
487
5KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW09.03.2017Nationals3:05.08
472
6ANNE STEELE49TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:05.97
465
7KAREN WHITWORTH45QCNQLD26.05.2017Masters Games3:14.39
407
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA29.04.2017 WA State3:17.84
386
9JOANNE WEIR49SOPSA14.05.2017SA Interclub3:18.34
383
10MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:21.26
367
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
5:36.74

1HEATHER HAINES49QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub7:12.33
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA06.03.2017 Aerobics7:21.12
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics7:46.46
4ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD24.03.2017 Aerobics7:53.13
5DAWN DRISCOLL49WWFWA02.02.2017 Aerobics7:58.22
6SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA26.05.2017 Aerobics8:02.51
7PATRICIA BURTON47WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:16.76
8JO HAWORTH46WBBWA19.06.2017 Aerobics8:36.23
9SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD17.03.2017 Aerobics9:00.30
10TANYA PRICE46WBBWA14.06.2017 Aerobics10:11.17
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
11:24.10

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics14:28.60
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA07.05.2017 Aerobics15:10.97
3GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA24.01.2017 Aerobics15:23.71
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA27.01.2017 Aerobics15:41.26
5ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD07.01.2017 Aerobics16:50.92
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SHARON BEAVER SAMSA2014
22:38.90

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA10.04.2017 Aerobics30:53.27
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JACINTA STIRRAT CDWNT2006
1750

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1550
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
2725

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics2350
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA03.02.2017 Aerobics2175
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
3475

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics2975
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics2950

GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2950
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2900
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
33.66
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
33.47

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State34.31
944
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State40.62
569
3SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State40.68
566
4VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals41.76
524
5ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA29.04.2017WA State43.31
469
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals43.48
464
7PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State43.50
463
8HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW09.04.2017 NSW State43.65
459
9SHARON CRISAFI49NPNNSW08.04.2017NSW State43.74*456
10ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub44.40
436
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARZENA KULIS ITA2009
1:13.49
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
1:12.69

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:24.26*663
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:28.47
573
3SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:29.18
560
4SHARON CRISAFI49NPNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:30.08
543
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:30.59
534
6ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA11.03.2017 Nationals1:35.76
452
7ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State1:36.76
438
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub1:37.12
433
9HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:37.23*432
10PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC27.05.2017 Masters Games1:38.30
418
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR H.MORRIS-EYTON RSA2013
2:43.73
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2016
2:45.59

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:53.55
840
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State3:07.83
662
3VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:17.78
567
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:24.94
510
5HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:25.13
509
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:25.35
507
7KAREN WHITWORTH45QCNQLD26.05.2017Masters Games3:27.31
493
8ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub3:32.11
460
9PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:32.66
456
10ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA10.03.2017 Nationals3:34.62
444
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
6:23.17

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics7:26.40
2SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA19.05.2017 Aerobics7:39.73
3JO HAWORTH46WBBWA12.05.2017 Aerobics7:54.90
4MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA01.04.2017 Aerobics7:58.96
5SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics8:11.85
6PATRICIA BURTON47WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics8:13.75
7SARITA BENNETT48WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics8:22.62
8DAWN DRISCOLL49WWFWA22.04.2017 Aerobics8:52.22
9SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD12.05.2017 Aerobics8:58.76
10GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA21.03.2017 Aerobics9:08.30
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
13:25.45

1VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics14:46.86
2SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA31.03.2017 Aerobics15:28.94
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA13.01.2017 Aerobics15:38.65
4KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics15:41.94
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics16:05.36
6SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics16:48.47
7SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD26.01.2017 Aerobics18:36.61
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics18:44.66
9KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics23:17.08
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
25:36.09

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA01.02.2017 Aerobics30:33.04
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JACKIE WALKINGTON QTMQLD2003
2000

1ALLISON ROCHOW46VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1675
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD01.05.2017 Aerobics1550
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics1475
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1400
5SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics1250
6SALLY MURPHY49WBBWA10.03.2017 Aerobics1200
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAROL-ANN INFANTE WCRWA2012
2355

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics2150
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAROL-ANN INFANTE WCRWA2012
3275

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.03.2017 Aerobics2850
2ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2450
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EDITH OTTERMANN RSA2011
28.97
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2013
30.40

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD10.03.2017Nationals32.21
728
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW23.04.2017 Masters Games32.96
679
3SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals34.11
613
4KATHY ANDREWS47NRYNSW10.03.2017 Nationals34.43
596
5FIONA KING47QYPQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub34.56
589
6DEBBIE HILTON-SILVER47VAJVIC12.07.2017 Masters Games35.33
551
7HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017NSW State35.49
544
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.03.2017 Nationals36.47
501
9RACHEL VERSTEEGEN49VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals36.66
493
10SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub37.07
477
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR WENKE SEIDER USA2014
1:04.96
NR SHANE GOULD WMRWA2004
1:10.16

1JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW26.04.2017Masters Games1:12.08
732
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:14.73
657
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:19.53
545
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:19.90*537
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA09.04.2017SA State1:23.97
463
6SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:26.26
427
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:26.62*422
8RACHEL VERSTEEGEN49VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:27.21
413
9HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:27.70*406
10HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:31.29
360
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:24.34
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
2:32.59

1JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW25.04.2017Masters Games2:41.61
712
2HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:13.24
417
3PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW25.04.2017Masters Games3:13.50
415
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW04.06.2017 NTN Time Trials3:19.28
5PATRICIA BURTON47WCMWA29.04.2017WA State3:41.85
275
6KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW08.03.2017 Nationals3:56.93
226
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2012
5:41.09

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA07.04.2017 Aerobics9:14.93
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2010
11:27.31

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA12.04.2017 Aerobics19:12.69
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
2:27.57
NR SHANE GOULD WMRWA2003
2:38.13

1KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:47.62
682
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:51.33
639
3ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:51.36
639
4FIONA KING47QYPQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:51.69
635
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:58.54
565
6HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:02.67
527
7PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW22.04.2017Masters Games3:02.98
525
8KAREN WHITWORTH45QCNQLD26.05.2017 Masters Games3:10.60
464
9MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:18.73
409
10ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub3:22.55
387
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2008
5:13.85
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2012
5:32.02

1ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State6:02.32
650
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals6:20.04
563
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA18.06.2017SA Interclub7:05.49
401
4KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW09.03.2017 Nationals7:35.78
327
5SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA09.06.2017 Aerobics7:46.63
6ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics8:24.38
7SHEILA FENNELL49QMMQLD09.06.2017 Aerobics8:50.05
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
12:10.09

1ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.04.2017 Aerobics15:36.23