MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
29.31
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
30.42

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC11.03.2017Nationals31.32
820
2ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA17.08.2017 Fina/International33.32
681
3SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA11.03.2017Nationals33.47
672
4STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub33.79
653
5LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD11.03.2017Nationals33.82
651
6PAULA GILES63VVMVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub34.14
633
7MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA09.04.2017SA State34.41
618
8JANE DAVIES60CDWNT27.05.2017 Masters Games35.21
577
9LINDA MALONEY61QUWQLD11.03.2017Nationals35.60
558
10DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub36.36
524
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
1:03.83
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2017
1:10.06

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:10.06
756
2STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD26.04.2017 Masters Games1:13.19
663
3MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:14.39
632
4ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA14.08.2017 Fina/International1:14.54
628
5PAULA GILES63VVMVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub1:15.21
611
6LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:16.51
581
7SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA09.03.2017Nationals1:17.67
555
8JANE DAVIES60CDWNT27.05.2017 Masters Games1:18.97
528
9HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub1:19.32
521
10DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub1:20.26
503
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
2:21.48
NR STEPHANIE JONES QNAQLD2017
2:35.96

1STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD15.08.2017Fina/International2:35.96
747
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub2:40.10
690
3ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA15.08.2017Fina/International2:46.02
619
4LEANNE SHEEAN62VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:50.88
568
5DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA14.05.2017SA Interclub2:51.69
560
6HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub2:52.01
556
7JANE DAVIES60CDWNT26.05.2017Masters Games2:53.90
539
8LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:57.14
509
9LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:02.75
464
10WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.03.2017 Nationals3:06.10
439
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
4:59.82
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
5:32.63

1STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD20.08.2017Fina/International5:33.15
729
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State5:36.64
706
3ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA20.08.2017Fina/International5:51.38
621
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State5:53.42
611
5HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics6:03.93
6LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD23.04.2017 Masters Games6:18.55
497
7KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub6:21.12
487
8WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW10.03.2017 Nationals6:24.85
473
9LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub6:29.23
457
10KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics6:31.54
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
10:27.71
NR STEPHANIE JONES QNAQLD2017
11:21.01

1STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD21.04.2017Masters Games11:21.01
783
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA18.03.2017 SA Interclub11:30.99
750
3ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA08.03.2017Nationals12:23.12
603
4LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD21.04.2017 Masters Games12:47.93
546
5HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics13:07.11
6WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW08.03.2017 Nationals13:07.95
506
7WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals13:35.51
456
8MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics13:38.72
9KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW08.03.2017Nationals13:42.70
444
10DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics13:43.00
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
19:52.85
NR STEPHANIE JONES QNAQLD2016
21:59.02

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub23:20.45
618
2STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim24:27.85
3KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics24:54.51
4KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA15.04.2017 Aerobics26:40.80
5KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub26:48.60
408
6JANINE MURRAY62WWFWA08.04.2017 Aerobics27:03.22
7SUE ELLIS61QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics27:38.68
8WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim28:24.28
9JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD05.08.2017 Aerobics28:31.45
10JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim29:33.94
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
51:41.33

1KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS13.02.2017TTL Time Trials61:20.19
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2011
1850

1KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics1750
2JANINE MURRAY62WWFWA15.04.2017 Aerobics1675
3WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics1650

SUE ELLIS61QNAQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics1650
5JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD13.06.2017 Aerobics1625
6SUE BOEKEL63VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics1575
7PATRICIA MOORE64CDWNT23.07.2017 Aerobics1550
8NOLENE SCHOFIELD63VMVVIC14.01.2017 Aerobics1525
9SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD11.08.2017 Aerobics1500

STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1500
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2011
2825

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.04.2017 Aerobics2625
2JANINE MURRAY62WWFWA06.05.2017 Aerobics2450
3SUE ELLIS61QNAQLD06.09.2017 Aerobics2325
4SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics2275
5STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS15.08.2017 Aerobics2200
6JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD13.06.2017 Aerobics2175
7LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW06.04.2017 Aerobics2100
8LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD28.07.2017 Aerobics2050

CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics2050

BOBBIE WINGER64NCMNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics2050
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
3825

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW10.04.2017 Aerobics3500
2SUE ELLIS61QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics3150
3JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics3075
4JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics2850
5VIDA GOODVACH62CDWNT16.04.2017 Aerobics2800
6BOBBIE WINGER64NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2775
7KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS13.02.2017 Aerobics2750
8CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW28.03.2017 Aerobics2725
9LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics2675
10SUSAN SILBURN61QNAQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics2650
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
33.86
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
35.63

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals36.70
785
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA08.03.2017 Nationals39.39
635
3KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW09.04.2017NSW State41.49
544
4CONNIE FRYDRYCH64TLCTAS24.04.2017 Masters Games41.76
533
5LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD08.03.2017Nationals42.40
509
6DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State42.56
504
7STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub44.41
443
8JAN BRADSHAW64NMLNSW09.04.2017 NSW State44.88
429
9CAROL MITCHELL63NCRNSW24.04.2017Masters Games44.95
427
10DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC08.03.2017 Nationals45.26
419
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
1:14.76
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:17.34

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC19.08.2017Fina/International1:19.38
835
2STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD19.08.2017 Fina/International1:27.61
621
3SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA10.03.2017Nationals1:27.69
620
4LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD23.04.2017 Masters Games1:29.85
576
5KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:32.40
530
6DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub1:34.04
502
7LINDA MEREDITH62QRBQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:34.14
501
8CONNIE FRYDRYCH64TLCTAS23.04.2017 Masters Games1:36.28
468
9CAROL MITCHELL63NCRNSW23.04.2017Masters Games1:40.63
410
10TRAUDI MARCELLO62QSMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub1:42.08
393
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:44.38
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
2:51.24

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC09.03.2017Nationals2:52.38
867
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State3:14.75
601
3KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:20.31
553
4LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals3:24.32
521
5CAROL MITCHELL63NCRNSW25.04.2017Masters Games3:35.62
443
6JANE DAVIES60CDWNT01.04.2017 NT State3:38.70
425
7JAN BRADSHAW64NMLNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:38.95
423
8CONNIE FRYDRYCH64TLCTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:43.11
400
9INGRID MCDONALD60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals3:53.44
349
10MARCIA WATKINSON60TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:53.76
348
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2005
6:47.74

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD01.09.2017 Aerobics7:45.78
2JANE DAVIES60CDWNT30.04.2017 Aerobics7:58.30
3KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA29.04.2017 Aerobics8:04.39
4ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics8:08.34
5HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics8:09.70
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS29.01.2017 Aerobics8:25.72
7SUE ELLIS61QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics8:40.94
8JANINE MURRAY62WWFWA11.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.31
9PATRICIA MOORE64CDWNT09.07.2017 Aerobics8:50.60
10SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD25.08.2017 Aerobics9:04.61
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2005
13:46.82

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics13:11.21
2STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim14:06.44
3JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim15:48.63
4HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics15:55.61
5KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics16:35.02
6ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics16:52.02
7STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics17:27.55
8PATRICIA MOORE64CDWNT27.08.2017 Aerobics17:38.59
9SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD09.06.2017 Aerobics18:36.90
10CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics19:05.74
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2007
26:11.16

1STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS09.07.2017 Aerobics32:28.54
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics33:02.37
3SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics35:39.16
4JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics38:43.67
5ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW26.03.2017 Aerobics40:26.26
6PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT12.02.2017 Aerobics45:30.90
7YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA07.09.2017 Aerobics46:56.93
8DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW13.01.2017 Aerobics50:10.18
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
1675

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD11.08.2017 Aerobics1500
2KAYE VALLANCE64WSMWA29.07.2017 Aerobics1400

ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics1400
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS2017 Aerobics1350
5HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics1325
6CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics1300
7ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics1175
8NOLENE SCHOFIELD63VMVVIC21.01.2017 Aerobics1125

JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD20.06.2017 Aerobics1125
10PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT11.06.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2550

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics2175
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW13.04.2017 Aerobics2100
3STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS13.06.2017 Aerobics2025
4SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD04.08.2017 Aerobics1900
5ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1725
6JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD21.03.2017 Aerobics1675
7PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics1475
8YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics1400
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
3275

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD06.06.2017 Aerobics2875
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.03.2017 Aerobics2750
3JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics2250
4LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics2225
5ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics2200
6PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT25.06.2017 Aerobics1925
7YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1825
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
37.79
NR JAN WICKS QPRQLD2006
39.25

1DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC20.08.2017Fina/International41.93
732
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games43.73
645
3MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA16.09.2017SA Interclub43.84
640
4JANE CHARUBA62QRTQLD26.04.2017 Masters Games44.57
610
5HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD26.04.2017Masters Games45.74
564
6DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub45.88
559
7WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals47.18
514
8WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW08.03.2017 Nationals47.37
508
9JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub48.49
473
10MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub49.84
436
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
1:25.82
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
1:31.25

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA16.09.2017SA Interclub1:35.89
717
2DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC14.08.2017 Fina/International1:36.56
702
3KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW22.04.2017Masters Games1:39.49
642
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State1:41.75
600
5JANE CHARUBA62QRTQLD22.04.2017Masters Games1:42.03
595
6HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD22.04.2017 Masters Games1:42.84
581
7WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub1:44.75
550
8WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.03.2017 Nationals1:45.11
544
9KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:48.58*494
10JACQUI ELLISON63VSPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:50.88
464
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LO D KNAPP USA2014
3:08.07
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
3:15.64

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA16.09.2017SA Interclub3:27.62
743
2DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State3:27.68
743
3KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:40.69
619
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub3:42.38
605
5WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW10.03.2017Nationals3:43.78
594
6WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub3:47.33
566
7JANE CHARUBA62QRTQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:51.67
535
8HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD27.04.2017 Masters Games3:52.77
527
9JACQUI ELLISON63VSPVIC19.02.2017VIC State3:54.26
517
10MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub4:04.51
455
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
7:01.31

1WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub8:03.10
2HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub8:27.71
3JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics8:40.79
4PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA09.04.2017 SA State8:40.96
5JANINE MURRAY62WWFWA02.09.2017 Aerobics8:55.76
6MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics9:01.84
7JANE DAVIES60CDWNT16.04.2017 Aerobics9:08.63
8ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics9:12.28
9LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:25.70
10CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics9:35.73
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
14:09.51

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub16:22.90
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD22.07.2017 Aerobics17:34.71
3MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics18:03.00
4HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics18:39.98
5LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics18:44.19
6ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics19:07.38
7CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics19:34.54
8LORIS HENDY61NPMNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics20:11.53
9LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics20:23.38
10LOUISE BARNES63WWFWA25.03.2017 Aerobics20:28.52
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
28:31.27

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics34:59.06
2HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim35:38.79
3LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics37:47.29
4SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD03.09.2017 Aerobics38:09.73
5LOUISE BARNES63WWFWA17.06.2017 Aerobics38:30.01
6JILL VAN DE RUIT60WBBWA18.08.2017 Aerobics40:22.92
7STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS22.08.2017 Aerobics41:07.23
8YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA09.03.2017 Aerobics42:17.64
9LEXIE BARKER63WWFWA17.06.2017 Aerobics50:44.20
10PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT26.02.2017 Aerobics50:55.28
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
1575

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD26.07.2017 Aerobics1325
2JANE DAVIES60CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics1225
3STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS06.06.2017 Aerobics1175
4YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA09.02.2017 Aerobics1000
5MARGARET FLANAGAN62QMMQLD02.09.2017 Aerobics975
6ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics925
7LIZ COMMON63WBBWA10.03.2017 Aerobics900

LEXIE BARKER63WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics900
9PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics850
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2175

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics1950
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics1850
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW17.04.2017 Aerobics1825
4SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD01.05.2017 Aerobics1700
5LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD09.06.2017 Aerobics1625
6SUSAN SILBURN61QNAQLD01.09.2017 Aerobics1600
7YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA30.07.2017 Aerobics1550
8ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW11.06.2017 Aerobics1425
9LEXIE BARKER63WWFWA08.07.2017 Aerobics1400
10DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1300
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2003
2825

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics2575
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW28.03.2017 Aerobics2450
3SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD12.08.2017 Aerobics2275
4SUSAN SILBURN61QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics2100
5YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA31.01.2017 Aerobics1975
6LEXIE BARKER63WWFWA29.07.2017 Aerobics1850
7PAULINE TAUSCHKE63CDWNT19.03.2017 Aerobics1625
8DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics1500
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2012
32.27
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
32.28

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC15.08.2017Fina/International32.93
941
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State37.16
655
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals37.71
627
4JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD23.04.2017 Masters Games38.87
572
5SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA30.04.2017WA State40.06
523
6PAULA GILES63VVMVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub40.52
505
7ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA30.04.2017WA State40.94
490
8JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub41.19
481
9JANE CHARUBA62QRTQLD23.04.2017Masters Games42.19
447
10LEANNE SHEEAN62VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State42.40
441
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
1:12.06
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
1:14.31

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC17.08.2017Fina/International1:14.99
887
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD26.04.2017 Masters Games1:33.17
463
3ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA30.04.2017WA State1:45.03
323
4LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:49.33*286
5THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:51.34
271
6LINDA MALONEY61QUWQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:52.29
264
7WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:53.71*254
8HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD26.04.2017 Masters Games1:57.35
232
9PAULA HARDING62QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:57.63
230
10ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State2:01.95*206
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:41.03
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2010
3:27.22

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD25.04.2017Masters Games3:39.80
393
2THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD25.04.2017 Masters Games3:56.88
314
3PAULA HARDING62QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:15.66
250
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State4:26.58
220
5MARCIA WATKINSON60TACTAS25.03.2017TAS State4:44.37
182
6PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD26.05.2017 Masters Games4:54.29
164
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY L CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
7:49.30

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics8:21.37
2ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics8:49.28
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics9:27.02
4YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA11.06.2017 Aerobics10:07.21
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2012
16:21.49

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics17:13.95
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics17:29.66
3YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA25.06.2017 Aerobics20:54.18
4LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics25:06.68
5DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics32:41.24
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:47.99
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2016
2:52.77

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA14.05.2017SA Interclub3:09.42
698
2KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:17.21
618
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub3:17.40
616
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA14.05.2017 SA Interclub3:19.68
595
5LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD22.04.2017Masters Games3:22.93
567
6JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub3:30.50
508
7ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA29.04.2017WA State3:30.85
506
8WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:35.52
474
9SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub3:40.34
443
10WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:42.92
428
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
5:56.27
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
6:34.22

1LINDA KENNY60QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:21.45
526
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub7:33.90
484
3WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:36.05
477
4ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics7:54.16
5CAROL MITCHELL63NCRNSW25.04.2017Masters Games8:07.57
390
6MARCIA WATKINSON60TDPTAS15.08.2017 Fina/International8:14.24
375
7THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD09.03.2017Nationals8:14.82
373
8ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State8:15.62
371
9HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics8:20.07
10PAULA HARDING62QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals8:20.31
361
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
14:04.07

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim15:48.21
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics17:14.73
3VIDA GOODVACH62CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics18:25.66
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS19.06.2017 Aerobics18:48.37
5SUE BERTRAM63QMMQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics19:32.97
6LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics20:02.90
7NOLENE SCHOFIELD63VMVVIC28.01.2017 Aerobics20:03.67
8YVETTE BALLARD62WSMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics20:35.34
9MARGARET FLANAGAN62QMMQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics25:15.62
10DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics26:45.19