MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.92
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
32.07

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC11.03.2017Nationals32.86*755
2JOY CUTLER65NBRNSW27.04.2017 Masters Games34.95
627
3HEATHER ROBINSON65QRBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub36.42
554
4TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD27.05.2017 Masters Games36.74
540
5MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State36.98*530
6SUSAN HARBOTTLE67VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State37.04
527
7MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC11.03.2017Nationals37.06
526
8MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC27.05.2017 Masters Games37.38
513
9JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals37.55*506
10DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW11.03.2017 Nationals38.37
474
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:05.53
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1:14.28

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:15.69
649
2JOY CUTLER65NBRQLD26.04.2017 Masters Games1:17.32
609
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD27.05.2017Masters Games1:22.13
508
4MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:22.81
496
5PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA29.04.2017WA State1:24.73
463
6MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC26.04.2017 Masters Games1:25.10
457
7DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:25.43
451
8JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:26.58
434
9DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:29.09
398
10DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA29.04.2017 WA State1:29.26
396
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.29
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
2:43.36

1JOY CUTLER65NBRQLD24.04.2017Masters Games2:52.63
596
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD26.05.2017 Masters Games2:57.83
545
3MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC26.05.2017Masters Games3:03.00
500
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA30.04.2017 WA State3:05.79
478
5JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:06.37
474
6DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD24.04.2017 Masters Games3:08.46
458
7MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC11.03.2017Nationals3:10.77
442
8ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS25.03.2017 TAS State3:13.41
424
9DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:15.71
409
10JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State3:17.35
399
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
5:27.73
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:43.10

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:21.79
633
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC10.03.2017 Nationals6:30.66
590
3JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:36.37
565
4DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:44.53
532
5ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:45.22
529
6EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017 SA Interclub6:46.60
524
7ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS26.03.2017TAS State6:49.72
512
8DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub6:53.65
497
9PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA22.04.2017 Aerobics7:00.89
10JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS26.03.2017 TAS State7:03.75
463
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DOT MUNGER USA2016
11:18.25
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:53.17

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics12:09.98
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:12.85
626
3PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics13:29.90
4JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals13:39.90
566
5ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD08.03.2017Nationals13:57.60
531
6DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD08.03.2017 Nationals14:09.64
509
7MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW08.03.2017Nationals14:33.89
468
8IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics14:42.78
9TERRY CARTER67SMRSA08.03.2017Nationals14:53.35
438
10JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS14.06.2017 Aerobics15:08.18
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
21:00.15
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
22:40.65

1JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD09.04.2017 Aerobics27:17.95
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD29.04.2017 Aerobics27:58.19
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS15.01.2017 Aerobics28:49.60
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS20.06.2017 Aerobics29:48.27
5MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub30:25.82
329
6BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA04.03.2017 Aerobics31:00.68
7LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics33:03.14
8MARY LESTER65QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim33:47.21
9HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA03.02.2017 Aerobics33:53.01
10VIVIEN MERRILL69QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim35:26.24
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE BARBARA FENTIMAN WSUWA2003
52:26.78

1ROS DILLON67TTLTAS19.02.2017TTL Time Trials61:46.27
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
1900

1PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA10.06.2017 Aerobics1700
2JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD17.04.2017 Aerobics1650
3IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics1600
4DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics1525

ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1525
6MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics1475
7PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA22.02.2017 Aerobics1425
8LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1350
9HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
10BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1300
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2010
2650

1DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics2425
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD09.06.2017 Aerobics2400
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS16.05.2017 Aerobics2225
4BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA11.03.2017 Aerobics2200
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics2150
6PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA22.03.2017 Aerobics2100
7LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW25.01.2017 Aerobics2050
8HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA12.01.2017 Aerobics2000
9MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics1975
10VIVIEN MERRILL69QNAQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics1300
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
3725

1PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics3200
2DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics3175
3ROS DILLON67TTLTAS13.02.2017 Aerobics2925
4LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics2700
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA02.01.2017 Aerobics2575
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
35.46
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals40.20*686
2MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW09.04.2017 NSW State42.92*564
3JOY CUTLER65NBRQLD24.04.2017Masters Games43.14
555
4TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD27.05.2017 Masters Games44.15
518
5SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD24.04.2017Masters Games44.63
502
6JENNIFER DOOLEY65NBMNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games46.37
447
7MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC10.03.2017Nationals46.86*433
8ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS26.03.2017 TAS State47.56
414
9DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals49.35
371
10DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW08.03.2017 Nationals49.83
360
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.34
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:23.61

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW23.04.2017Masters Games1:31.31
584
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD27.05.2017 Masters Games1:41.98
419
3DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD23.04.2017Masters Games1:42.63
412
4DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA30.04.2017 WA State1:46.95
364
5JANETTE SIMONS69SATSA18.06.2017SA Interclub1:50.42
330
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:50.46
330
7CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:51.45
321
8DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub1:52.13
316
9TERRY CARTER67SMRSA10.03.2017Nationals1:53.14
307
10IRENE DEMBO69WOPWA30.04.2017 WA State1:54.03
300
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:49.39
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
3:10.66

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:22.20
588
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD09.03.2017 Nationals3:40.48
453
3DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD25.04.2017Masters Games3:41.85
445
4JENNIFER DOOLEY65NBMNSW25.04.2017 Masters Games3:51.28
393
5JANETTE SIMONS69SATSA18.06.2017SA Interclub3:53.61
381
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:54.41
377
7MARGARET WILBY66NCRNSW09.04.2017NSW State3:56.81
366
8TERRY CARTER67SMRSA09.03.2017 Nationals4:04.28
333
9BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD25.04.2017Masters Games4:06.70
324
10PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA29.04.2017 WA State4:09.39
313
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:44.08

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics7:48.76
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD28.01.2017 Aerobics7:52.12
3JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub8:09.71
4TERRY CARTER67SMRSA09.04.2017 SA State8:20.62
5JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS17.05.2017 Aerobics8:36.58
6PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA31.05.2017 Aerobics8:38.32
7PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA24.06.2017 Aerobics8:51.50
8DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD13.06.2017 Aerobics9:08.84
9ROS DILLON67TTLTAS29.03.2017 Aerobics9:39.54
10SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics9:56.71
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
13:41.20

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.03.2017 Aerobics15:46.89
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics16:10.98
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim17:00.00
4JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS31.05.2017 Aerobics17:07.60
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW08.04.2017 Aerobics17:22.94
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS27.06.2017 Aerobics17:24.09
7DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD13.06.2017 Aerobics18:57.81
8ROS DILLON67TTLTAS31.05.2017 Aerobics19:25.40
9CHERYL MCGAY69WMLWA08.01.2017 Aerobics20:26.55
10BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA29.04.2017 Aerobics20:43.10
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
26:02.97

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim30:05.33
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim32:00.00
3SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim38:00.27
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics41:15.28
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1575

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD27.05.2017 Aerobics1475
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS11.04.2017 Aerobics1375
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS2017 Aerobics1350
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA07.02.2017 Aerobics1100
5MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics850
6LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics775
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2325

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS13.06.2017 Aerobics2025
2BEV LOWRIE65WWFWA24.06.2017 Aerobics1600
3HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA08.01.2017 Aerobics1550
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2010
3100

1PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA07.05.2017 Aerobics2625
2HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA03.01.2017 Aerobics2025
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
41.41
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.41

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals43.43
867
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC26.04.2017 Masters Games44.45
809
3PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA29.04.2017WA State47.43
666
4PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW09.04.2017 NSW State48.69
615
5MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub50.18
562
6JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD08.03.2017 Nationals50.50
551
7JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC26.04.2017Masters Games51.17
530
8JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC08.03.2017 Nationals51.90
508
9DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW09.04.2017NSW State51.93
507
10HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials52.66
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
1:32.66
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
1:32.66

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub1:36.25
892
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC22.04.2017 Masters Games1:38.51
832
3PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW22.04.2017Masters Games1:41.35
764
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA29.04.2017 WA State1:44.87
690
5MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub1:52.79
554
6ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:53.60
543
7HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials1:54.91
8CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:55.57
515
9EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:56.05
509
10JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:56.86
499
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2016
3:19.76
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
3:19.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC10.03.2017Nationals3:23.93
940
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC27.04.2017 Masters Games3:32.76
828
3PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW27.04.2017Masters Games3:37.04
780
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA30.04.2017 WA State3:50.40
652
5MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Interclub4:01.47
566
6ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals4:03.82
550
7EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA22.01.2017SA Interclub4:06.40
533
8DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub4:11.63
500
9HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW04.03.2017NRT Interclub4:13.53
489
10JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:13.69
488
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
7:22.16

1PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA22.04.2017 Aerobics8:22.40
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics8:53.50
3PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA17.05.2017 Aerobics8:59.06
4JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics9:20.61
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics9:31.08
6JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS27.02.2017 Aerobics9:52.76
7ROS DILLON67TTLTAS12.02.2017 Aerobics9:56.08
8DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD04.03.2017 Aerobics10:08.50
9IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics10:10.38
10DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics10:17.65
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
15:26.77

1ELLY RAMON69NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics10:01.88
2PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics17:02.28
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.03.2017 Aerobics17:57.77
4PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA07.05.2017 Aerobics18:41.99
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW21.02.2017 Aerobics19:33.44
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS04.04.2017 Aerobics19:47.01
7JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS04.06.2017 Aerobics19:48.61
8ROS DILLON67TTLTAS19.06.2017 Aerobics19:54.31
9CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC04.06.2017 Aerobics20:20.96
10DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics20:46.12
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
31:04.67

1MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim32:01.00
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS30.05.2017 Aerobics37:47.53
3IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD13.05.2017 Aerobics39:37.38
4DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics39:40.59
5BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim41:20.71
6HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA15.01.2017 Aerobics42:00.01
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
1400

1PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA10.05.2017 Aerobics1250

ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS06.06.2017 Aerobics1250
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW07.03.2017 Aerobics1200
4IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD03.06.2017 Aerobics1150
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA28.01.2017 Aerobics1075
6KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics975
7MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics850

DIANA BUCHANAN67WWFWA24.06.2017 Aerobics850
9BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics650
10DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2007
2100

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS07.02.2017 Aerobics1800
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics1700

DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1700
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics1625
5HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1600
6KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics1450
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GERDA WILLIAMS CDWNT2008
2800

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics2300
2DONNA PIERCE65NCMNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics2225
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW28.03.2017 Aerobics2075
4HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2050
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
33.66
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
37.36

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State37.41
728
2JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC19.02.2017 VIC State40.02
595
3ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD10.03.2017Nationals44.03
447
4JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC10.03.2017 Nationals44.06
446
5SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD23.04.2017Masters Games44.41
435
6MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC19.02.2017 VIC State45.81
397
7DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA30.04.2017WA State47.19
363
8PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State47.24*362
9DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials47.52
10JENNIFER DOOLEY65NBMNSW23.04.2017 Masters Games47.81
349
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:13.70
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
1:26.64

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW26.04.2017Masters Games1:26.64
616
2ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:43.48
361
3PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:44.77*348
4MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:47.44
323
5DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA30.04.2017WA State1:48.52
313
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:49.88*302
7JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:50.64
296
8JENNIFER DOOLEY65NBMNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:52.71
280
9TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD26.05.2017Masters Games1:54.46*267
10LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW09.04.2017 NSW State2:01.36
224
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CAROLYN BOAK USA2010
3:21.42
NR MARILYN EARP NWGNSW2017
3:33.88

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW25.04.2017Masters Games3:33.88
835
2PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:40.14
766
3DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:58.79
600
4DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA29.04.2017 WA State3:59.87
592
5TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD26.05.2017Masters Games4:00.98
584
6JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC08.03.2017 Nationals4:03.29
567
7LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW08.04.2017NSW State4:13.54
501
8BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals4:41.20
368
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:59.48

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics8:23.43
2PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics9:11.26
3DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics9:58.44
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW26.02.2017 NTN Time Trials10:07.10
5IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD22.04.2017 Aerobics11:01.83
6ROS DILLON67TTLTAS19.06.2017 Aerobics11:13.45
7KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics13:00.61
8DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW09.06.2017 Aerobics19:54.77
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2014
17:04.01

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics17:14.17
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics20:32.88
3IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics21:36.59
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics21:38.46
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim42:09.92
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:54.16
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:13.04

1JOY CUTLER65NBRQLD22.04.2017Masters Games3:18.97
671
2PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW22.04.2017 Masters Games3:33.27
545
3PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA29.04.2017WA State3:34.95
532
4TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:37.44
514
5MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC22.04.2017Masters Games3:39.39
500
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW11.03.2017 Nationals3:41.30
487
7ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD11.03.2017Nationals3:43.48
473
8MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC26.05.2017 Masters Games3:45.42
461
9JENNIFER DOOLEY65NBMNSW22.04.2017Masters Games3:46.87
452
10JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC11.03.2017 Nationals3:52.09
423
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CHARLOTTE DAVIS USA2016
6:28.60
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
6:59.04

1PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW25.04.2017Masters Games7:36.52
617
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD09.03.2017 Nationals7:46.93
576
3ANDREE ERNST66QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:57.92
538
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics8:11.45
5JAN KIRTON66VNLVIC09.03.2017Nationals8:19.85
470
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS25.03.2017 TAS State8:35.81
428
7IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD22.04.2017 Aerobics8:49.27
8BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals8:51.15
392
9JANET BELL65SAOSA25.04.2017Masters Games8:59.35
374
10ROS DILLON67TTLTAS12.02.2017 Aerobics9:22.15
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2010
15:05.25

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics15:47.98
2PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics16:31.24
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS27.06.2017 Aerobics18:29.26
4IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics18:58.77
5KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics23:02.61
6MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics31:41.97
7BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics38:14.35