MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleLCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNABEL KOSTEN NED2004
25.42
NR CLARE SOMERVILLE QSCQLD2017
22.84

1CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017Nationals28.23*758
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals28.34*749
3ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC17.08.2017Fina/International28.41
716
4CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub28.44
741
5SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD17.08.2017Fina/International28.64
787
6AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub28.70
695
7CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals28.80
734
8SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA29.04.2017 WA State28.85
684
9GILLIAN O'MARA41VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals28.89
767
10KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub28.90
681
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
55.24
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2016
58.18

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC09.02.2017VMV Interclub1:01.26
804
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:02.30
697
3CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:03.27
774
4KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub1:03.28
729
5JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:03.51
721
6STACIA RIDDLE36QRCQLD26.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:04.04
746
7SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD14.08.2017Fina/International1:04.42
731
8ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:04.52
628
9SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA29.04.2017WA State1:04.61
685
10JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals1:04.69
683
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
2:04.05
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:05.91

1KIRSTEN CAMERON44VMVVIC04.05.2017Fina/International2:11.05
960
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:17.84
729
3CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals2:19.09*709
4JACQUI RUSSELL46NCRNSW24.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:19.57
810
5JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:20.10
703
6HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:20.79
846
7KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA11.03.2017Nationals2:21.53
705
8EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:23.19
658
9JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:23.20
658
10SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA01.10.2017 WSU Interclub2:23.39
656
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIE CASSON GBR2011
4:18.62
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:27.11

1KIRSTEN CAMERON44VMVVIC04.05.2017Fina/International4:34.67
877
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals4:47.50
728
3JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW10.03.2017Nationals4:48.43
721
4WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:49.82
711
5REBEKAH WELLER23WMHWA13.08.2017WSM Interclub4:50.52*705
6HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:54.70
864
7KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:55.61*812
8KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA10.03.2017 Nationals4:56.08
727
9CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub5:00.71
636
10KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA09.04.2017 SA State5:01.53
631
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
8:45.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
9:08.47

1ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW2017NSW Time Trials8:54.22
2KIRSTEN CAMERON44VMVVIC04.05.2017 Fina/International9:32.29*836
3REBEKAH WELLER23WMHWA13.08.2017WSM Interclub9:47.20*718
4KYLEE DE ROOY46QRTQLD08.03.2017 Nationals9:52.03
865
5JACQUI RUSSELL46NCRNSW21.04.2017--- Time Trials9:59.81
832
6KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA08.03.2017 Nationals10:01.24
759
7JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC08.03.2017Nationals10:23.55
600
8KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW08.03.2017 Nationals10:24.83
676
9MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD08.03.2017Nationals10:30.30
756
10JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA21.04.2017 --- Time Trials10:39.49
772
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SWANN OBERSON SUI2012
16:34.89
NR KIRSTEN CAMERON VMVVIC2012
17:31.97

1KIRSTEN CAMERON44VMVVIC04.05.2017Fina/International18:00.29
922
2REBEKAH WELLER23WMHWA13.08.2017 WSM Interclub18:28.74
722
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA29.11.2017 Aerobics19:39.99
4MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS11.11.2017 TAS State20:12.54
642
5JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW21.09.2017 Aerobics21:09.88
6SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials21:25.70
7JAYDE RICHARDSON25TTSTAS11.11.2017TAS State21:27.36
462
8ANNIE KITTO48WCMWA10.06.2017 WSU Interclub21:43.67
562
9MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA15.10.2017SA Interclub21:49.72
755
10ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics21:59.68
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2003
38:18.18

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials44:27.64
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.07.2017 QMS Time Trials51:01.16
3JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD15.03.2017QMS Time Trials51:50.75*
4HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD17.11.2017 QMS Time Trials53:14.78*
5KAREN BARTON57QNAQLD28.10.2017QMS Time Trials55:10.82*
6COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD13.08.2017 QMS Time Trials55:22.07*
7DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD31.01.2017QMS Time Trials56:30.67*
8IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.11.2017 QMS Time Trials56:52.72*
9SUSIE ELLIS61QNAQLD28.03.2017QMS Time Trials57:17.26*
10JILLIAN PATEMAN58NBMNSW2017 NSW Time Trials57:34.93
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD2003
67:39.30

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials74:41.45
2JILLIAN PATEMAN58NBMNSW2017 NSW Time Trials97:15.74
3SUSAN BELLAMY59NWSNSW2017NSW Time Trials112:05.96
4KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW2017 NSW Time Trials132:08.72
5ELIZABETH CLOTHIER60NWSNSW2017NSW Time Trials137:13.68
6CASSIE ANDERSON37NWSNSW2017 NSW Time Trials160:51.55
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2013
2550

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW26.11.2017 Aerobics2100
2JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics2075
3KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW21.01.2017 Aerobics1950
4VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD17.04.2017 Aerobics1925
5BRIGID TAIT58WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics1900
6STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD21.11.2017 Aerobics1875

KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875

ALISON SAKUROVS32NMRNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics1875
9VIVIENNE ANTHONY58WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1850

MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS17.01.2017 Aerobics1850

JANETTE DICKEY57VMVVIC04.11.2017 Aerobics1850

ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC24.02.2017 Aerobics1850
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3775

1SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics3200
2JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.11.2017 Aerobics3025
3KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics3000
4SALLY BELL55WCMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2875
5RHONDA MALONEY56WMLWA31.08.2017 Aerobics2700

JANETTE DICKEY57VMVVIC09.12.2017 Aerobics2700
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.01.2017 Aerobics2675

KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2675

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics2675
10WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2650
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
5050

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials4025
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD15.12.2017 Aerobics3700

KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW2017 Aerobics3700

IMOGEN O'NEILL28NCLNSW22.10.2017 Aerobics3700
5KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics3650
6RHONDA MALONEY56WMLWA20.08.2017 Aerobics3600
7TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.07.2017 Aerobics3500

MEGAN WELLS32TDPTAS03.01.2017 Aerobics3500

JANETTE DICKEY57VMVVIC02.12.2017 Aerobics3500

HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW10.04.2017 Aerobics3500
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2012
28.57
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
31.04

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC20.08.2017Fina/International31.04
815
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.85*754
3SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA30.04.2017WA State33.20
666
4KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA09.04.2017 SA State33.41
653
5NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW09.04.2017NSW State33.62
641
6HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC08.03.2017 Nationals34.36
809
7CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals34.52*567
8KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals34.84
706
9MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD08.03.2017Nationals34.88
774
10ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW24.04.2017 --- Time Trials35.08
691
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2017
1:01.75
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
1:06.79

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC19.08.2017Fina/International1:06.79
850
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:11.99
632
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA09.04.2017SA State1:12.22
672
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC10.03.2017 Nationals1:12.42
875
5EBONY EBENWALDNER38VCSVIC23.04.2017--- Time Trials1:12.80
625
6JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub1:13.14
647
7JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:13.26
644
8SIOBHAN WILKINS24WPCWA30.04.2017 WA State1:13.43
639
9NICOLAI MORRIS29QRCQLD23.04.2017--- Time Trials1:13.68
633
10KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD19.08.2017 Fina/International1:14.20
746
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA OHASHI JPN2007
2:17.30
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2017
2:26.43

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC14.08.2017Fina/International2:26.43
824
2CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:33.23
724
3EBONY EBENWALDNER38VCSVIC25.04.2017--- Time Trials2:34.89
710
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:36.08
829
5JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW21.01.2017NCT Interclub2:37.13
667
6KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD14.08.2017 Fina/International2:44.61
670
7KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA14.05.2017SA Interclub2:45.28
573
8JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA25.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:46.24
867
9KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA29.04.2017WA State2:48.64
550
10SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA25.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:49.10
652
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QUQQLD2016
5:12.02

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA15.10.2017VIC State5:48.03
2CELIA PASCUAL33NWONSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub5:48.36
3SHARON BEAVER50SAMSA09.04.2017SA State5:50.23
4WAIDE DEVINE35NWYNSW02.12.2017 NWS Interclub6:15.32
5SALLY BELL55WCMWA15.07.2017 Aerobics6:16.05
6JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW21.04.2017 Aerobics6:33.59
7DEBBIE SILVER47VAJVIC15.10.2017 Aerobics6:38.36
8VIVIENNE ANTHONY58WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub6:45.24
9REBECCA YIP29WMLWA23.04.2017 Aerobics6:45.94
10CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT26.11.2017 CDW Interclub6:48.26
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2007
10:45.75

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA15.10.2017VIC State11:58.47*
2SALLY BELL55WCMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics12:52.13
3LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics13:11.21
4JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW15.05.2017 Aerobics13:13.34
5JANETTE A DICKEY57VMVVIC15.10.2017VIC State13:22.73
6SUZIE HADDAD32NCTNSW08.10.2017 Aerobics13:25.14
7ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics13:57.79
8AILSA JEANES50NRYNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub13:59.50
9AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA29.10.2017 Aerobics14:00.56
10ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics14:04.53
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNA FREEMAN NTNNSW2016
20:31.55

1JOANNE SUTCLIFFE57SHBSA15.10.2017VIC State22:39.76
2JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017 NSW Time Trials25:32.68
3KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics26:40.71
4AMBER JACKSON31WGTWA12.11.2017 Aerobics26:51.62
5ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC23.12.2017 Aerobics27:02.98
6STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD21.11.2017 Aerobics27:21.51
7NICOLE BADANI40WBMWA28.05.2017 Aerobics27:33.73
8CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT18.06.2017 Aerobics27:37.00
9JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim28:35.23
10IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim30:05.33
3000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE SALLY BELL WCMWA2004
44:00.87

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials52:27.28
2PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA31.12.2017 WA Time Trials68:21.09
5000m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MARTINE HENNIG WMLWA2003
81:26.63

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials87:35.19
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE NICOLE COOPER WBYWA2003
2325

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1750
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics1700
3STEPHANIE JONES62QNAQLD03.12.2017 Aerobics1675

ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1675
5NICOLE BADANI40WBMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics1650
6KAREN BARTON57QNAQLD07.11.2017 Aerobics1625
7RHONDA MALONEY56WMLWA29.06.2017 Aerobics1550

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD21.03.2017 Aerobics1550

CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1550
10ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1525

MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2010
3075

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics2650
2KAREN BARTON57QNAQLD31.10.2017 Aerobics2425
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics2400
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics2350
5NICOLE BADANI40WBMWA30.07.2017 Aerobics2300

KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2300

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD04.04.2017 Aerobics2300
8ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA03.02.2017 Aerobics2175

JULIE O'CONNOR56WBBWA22.09.2017 Aerobics2175

JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics2175

IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD28.10.2017 Aerobics2175

HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD24.11.2017 Aerobics2175
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
4075

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW15.12.2017 Aerobics3425
2KAREN BARTON57QNAQLD29.10.2017 Aerobics3125
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA19.03.2017 Aerobics3000
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics2975

IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD09.12.2017 Aerobics2975
6MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics2950

KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics2950

GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2950
9WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics2900

CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2900
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MEGAN JENDRICK USA2010
31.60
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
32.32

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC20.08.2017Fina/International33.56
1009
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC08.03.2017 Nationals35.21
784
3AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub36.50
730
4AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State36.72*637
5DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA08.03.2017Nationals36.83
685
6CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD25.11.2017 QAL Interclub37.91
700
7VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW08.03.2017Nationals38.49
700
8WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals38.59*582
9NICKY KERR42VMVVIC08.03.2017Nationals38.68
592
10LAUREN CHRISTIAN28SAMSA09.04.2017 SA State39.14
526
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
1:10.10
NR LINLEY FRAME VVMVIC2013
1:11.31

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC14.08.2017Fina/International1:14.33
966
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State1:16.55
783
3SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:22.05
697
4DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA11.03.2017 Nationals1:22.78
678
5WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:23.45
593
6LAUREN CHRISTIAN28SAMSA09.04.2017 SA State1:24.70
578
7AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:25.13
614
8ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:25.38
564
9EMI TANAKA36WRKWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub1:26.28
589
10MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:26.35
668
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:28.93
NR LORELLE MCLEISH VVCVIC2016
2:40.23

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC19.08.2017Fina/International2:47.27
938
2EBONY EBENWALDNER38VCSVIC27.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:57.37
673
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals2:58.24
583
4DANIELLE HOWARD43WSHWA10.03.2017 Nationals2:58.56
699
5CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:05.56
587
6SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State3:07.83
662
7EMI TANAKA36WRKWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub3:09.27
553
8MICHELLE SCOTT50QLTQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:10.00
728
9ILZE OSTROVSKA50SAMSA09.04.2017SA State3:11.48
711
10BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW19.08.2017 Fina/International3:11.67
469
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
5:59.68

1CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:32.23
2AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA09.04.2017 SA State7:02.61
3JACKIE FRASER23VHMVIC15.10.2017 Aerobics7:03.89
4JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW04.08.2017 Aerobics7:08.26
5JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC15.10.2017VIC State7:12.82
6VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD06.08.2017 Aerobics7:21.12
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics7:26.40
8CAROL-ANN INFANTE51WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub7:27.62
9SABRINA WILLIAMS34WRVWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub7:30.13
10ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics7:30.33
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
12:18.68

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics13:52.23
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD08.04.2017 Aerobics14:46.86
3CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT12.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.66
4SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA31.03.2017 Aerobics15:28.17
5ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA13.01.2017 Aerobics15:38.65
6VICKI COVERLEY55WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics15:39.02
7DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC15.10.2017VIC State15:39.94*
8KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC11.03.2017 Aerobics15:40.26
9ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics15:47.31
10GEORGINA BEECH29CDWNT03.12.2017 Aerobics15:51.49
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MEGAN SHERWOOD QRHQLD1995
23:34.42

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW03.11.2017 Aerobics27:44.28
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD01.10.2017 Aerobics28:29.19
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC15.10.2017VIC State29:46.82
4KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC12.08.2017 Aerobics30:16.46
5SALLY BARNDEN45WBBWA28.07.2017 Aerobics30:22.37
6ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA10.06.2017 WSU Interclub30:27.54
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA01.02.2017 Aerobics30:33.04
8WEAR ARMSTRONG35QNAQLD29.12.2017 Aerobics31:15.10
9CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT02.07.2017 Aerobics31:20.04
10SHARON PRETTY57VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics31:45.98
3000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VERONICA GILES WCMWA2003
52:22.36

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials57:19.65
5000m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VIKKI HARVEY WRKWA2003
76:11.00

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW2017NSW Time Trials97:49.72
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ALICIA SHOULTA CASNT2014
2150

1ALLISON ROCHOW46VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1675
2VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD01.05.2017 Aerobics1550

JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW15.02.2017 Aerobics1550
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics1475
5SHARON PRETTY57VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics1450

KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC01.07.2017 Aerobics1450

BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW31.12.2017NSW Time Trials1450
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW26.01.2017 Aerobics1400
9WEAR ARMSTRONG35QNAQLD05.12.2017 Aerobics1375
10WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics1350

RHONDA MALONEY56WMLWA30.11.2017 Aerobics1350

PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA05.08.2017 Aerobics1350

KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics1350

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics1350
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE C. BLACKBURN WMLWA2003
2500

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW11.08.2017 Aerobics2350
2KATHRYN ROGERS45VMVVIC28.10.2017 Aerobics2175
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics2150
4WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics2125
5SARITA BENNETT48WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2075
6SALLY BELL55WCMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics2025

PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics2025
8KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics2000
9JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics1950
10HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA22.02.2017 Aerobics1875
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VERONICA GILES WCMWA2003
3400

1DAPHNE BRIGGS55VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics3375
2JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW22.12.2017 Aerobics3150
3VICKI COVERLEY55WSMWA07.01.2017 Aerobics2925
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA08.03.2017 Aerobics2850
5CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT19.03.2017 Aerobics2825
6WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW07.06.2017 Aerobics2750
7HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD09.11.2017 Aerobics2700
8PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2675

JULIE HOLLOWELL51QNAQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics2675
10KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2600
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
27.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
27.92

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals29.60
767
2SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD15.08.2017 Fina/International30.25
824
3KIMBERLEY VIDURA21SHBSA09.04.2017SA State30.75
684
4JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC10.03.2017 Nationals30.98
669
5BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD10.03.2017Nationals31.32
675
6VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW08.04.2017 NSW State31.38
858
7GILLIAN O'MARA41VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals31.68
717
8MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State31.69
652
9KYLIE FLETCHER46QRCQLD15.08.2017Fina/International31.94
746
10CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals32.06
628
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARTINA MORAVCOVA USA2008
58.81
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
1:01.19

1SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD17.08.2017Fina/International1:08.16
803
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:08.99
619
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:10.19*704
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:10.52
889
5JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:11.43
592
6JACQUI RUSSELL46NCRNSW26.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:12.08
732
7CATHRYN RAYWARD39QMMQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:13.14
622
8NICOLAI MORRIS29QRCQLD26.04.2017 --- Time Trials1:13.80
537
9STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA18.06.2017SA Interclub1:14.34
759
10PALOMA VEJARANO36NCRNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:14.62
586
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR METTE JACOBSEN DEN2006
2:13.60
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
2:18.69

1LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:27.35
862
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:29.99
707
3STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA22.01.2017SA Interclub2:37.56
890
4SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD19.08.2017 Fina/International2:38.09
768
5JACQUI RUSSELL46NCRNSW25.04.2017--- Time Trials2:41.61
712
6KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW08.03.2017 Nationals2:44.70
617
7HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC08.03.2017Nationals2:46.51
754
8KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW25.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:47.08
558
9CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017SA Interclub2:49.36
491
10JENNIFER VERES23VCSVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:50.84
522
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2010
5:05.39

1MARGARET FITTOCK76QMMQLD03.11.2017 Aerobics1:25.33
2STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE53SAMSA09.04.2017 SA State5:39.65
3ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub6:22.08*
4AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub6:32.63
5JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW19.07.2017 Aerobics6:55.24
6JANETTE A DICKEY57VMVVIC15.10.2017 VIC State6:59.73
7SALLY BELL55WCMWA15.07.2017 Aerobics7:25.63
8ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA21.02.2017 Aerobics7:41.27
9WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW02.03.2017 Aerobics7:45.08
10HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD04.12.2017 Aerobics8:13.75
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY BOND QTVQLD1998
11:25.26

1JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW13.10.2017 Aerobics12:49.37
2ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub13:02.52
3SALLY BELL55WCMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics15:26.87
4ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA06.04.2017 Aerobics15:35.51
5WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics15:38.99
6HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD22.09.2017 Aerobics16:21.84
7FRAN MORONEY55QGSQLD31.12.2017 Aerobics17:12.30
8JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics17:13.95
9TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.06.2017 Aerobics17:14.17
10KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW22.04.2017 Aerobics17:27.73
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW02.12.2017NWS Interclub33:37.87
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim42:09.92
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA ERNDL USA2009
2:13.89
NR AYAKO TAKIMOTO VPPVIC2017
2:24.87

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:24.87
916
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:37.66
612
3EBONY EBENWALDNER38VCSVIC22.04.2017--- Time Trials2:37.99
675
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:38.67
862
5JENNA FREEMAN21NTNNSW11.03.2017Nationals2:39.68
684
6CAROLINE SAXBY34QUQQLD11.03.2017 Nationals2:40.39
582
7MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:42.40
560
8KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW22.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:43.10
642
9SIMONE HANSON41QRCQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:43.48
698
10JACINTA HUMPHREY28VHMVIC22.04.2017 --- Time Trials2:45.31
617
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
4:56.08
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
5:11.02

1WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals5:24.79
758
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals5:38.02
854
3EBONY EBENWALDNER38VCSVIC25.04.2017--- Time Trials5:39.00
690
4CHARLENE SMITH32SAMSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub5:45.88
627
5KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA09.03.2017Nationals5:51.29
620
6KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW25.04.2017 --- Time Trials5:52.02
636
7AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA18.06.2017SA Interclub5:56.85
592
8ANNE STEELE49TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State6:02.32
650
9EMMA MAXWELL34QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals6:03.05
542
10KASEY SHEPHERD35NBTNSW09.03.2017 Nationals6:03.85
558
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1992
11:11.68

1MOLLY THWAITES34VCSVIC15.10.2017VIC State12:22.21
2JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW27.09.2017 Aerobics13:14.53
3SALLY BELL55WCMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics14:13.91
4CLAIRE GORHAM31CDWNT12.11.2017 Aerobics14:43.28
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA09.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.13
6WENDY MCMURTRIE50NPMNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics15:18.13
7REBECCA YIP29WMLWA18.05.2017 Aerobics15:18.78
8ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA02.11.2017 Aerobics15:27.26
9KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics15:27.57
10TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics15:47.98