MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201745-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
13.27

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA22.10.2017SA State13.96
2PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017 TAS State14.33
3KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.50*
4ANITA LENDVAY46QGAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub14.62
5CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub14.73
6GEORGIANA HAWKINS45NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.76
7VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub14.92
8MERODI JACK46TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State15.15
9CHRISTINE SEFTON47NMMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub15.50
10CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW15.10.2017 NSW State15.57*
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2013
26.37
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
26.94

1KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.65
703
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub29.74
697
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games30.17
668
4LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub31.65
578
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA22.10.2017SA State31.66
578
6PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017 TAS State31.82
569
7KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub31.94
563
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials32.02
9VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub32.48
535
10MERODI JACK46TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State32.55
532
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LISA BLACKBURN USA2017
58.24
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
59.65

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:04.63
739
2LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:06.94
665
3JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW22.10.2017Masters Games1:07.12
660
4HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:08.63
617
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA22.10.2017SA State1:09.02
607
6ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:09.05*606
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:09.28
600
8MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:09.40
597
9KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:10.37
572
10ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:10.83
561
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2007
2:05.94
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2:11.09

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA22.10.2017SA State2:20.78
716
2JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW21.10.2017 Masters Games2:20.91
714
3CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub2:28.75*607
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State2:29.22
601
5MERODI JACK46TLCTAS21.10.2017Masters Games2:34.06
546
6HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State2:35.15
535
7PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW15.10.2017NSW State2:35.40
532
8VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:40.72
9MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW15.10.2017NSW State2:43.22
459
10ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:44.07
452
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
4:25.34
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
4:43.25

1CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub4:56.91
714
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games4:57.36
710
3ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State5:06.19
651
4JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub5:09.63*629
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics5:22.00
6KELLIE-LYN HARRIS49QALQLD27.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:46.60
449
7MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:58.41
406
8DIANNA MCRAE47QTTQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials5:58.59
9KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW19.08.2017TAS State6:24.96
327
10GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics6:38.82
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
9:11.37
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
9:45.60

1CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA12.11.2017SA Interclub10:16.48*715
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub10:20.92*700
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics11:01.81
4SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics12:41.23
5ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics13:26.95
6GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics13:44.44
7TANYA SUGGETT47VWBVIC07.05.2017 Aerobics14:15.33
8ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC24.09.2017 Aerobics14:51.74
9CHARLOTTE HICKMAN46QGAQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub19:05.25
112
10DEBORAH BROWN46SAMSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub21:11.19
82
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALISON ZAMANIAN USA2015
17:22.01
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2013
18:38.70

1CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA12.11.2017SA Interclub19:11.55
741
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA12.11.2017 SA Interclub19:22.49
720
3HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW05.11.2017NSW State21:39.76
515
4REBECCA BRADFIELD46TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics26:46.33
5YVETTE COTTON46NRYNSW05.11.2017NSW State28:16.39
232
6ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics28:38.63
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANE NOAKE NSPNSW2006
2375

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2075
2ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA15.08.2017 Aerobics1700
3REBECCA BRADFIELD46TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics1650
4ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC17.09.2017 Aerobics1500
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
3100

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW09.09.2017 Aerobics2800
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
4225

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW21.10.2017 Aerobics3800
2ROBYN PHILLIPS46NTNNSW23.09.2017 Aerobics3400
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
15.72

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub17.32
2CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub17.49
3REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub17.80
4SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.34
5PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.35
6CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub18.80*
7KERRIE LAWRENCE45SAMSA10.09.2017SA Interclub19.11
8TANIA GRAHAM45VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub19.36
9GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub19.90
10CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub19.93
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2014
30.25
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
32.01

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.84
655
2CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW14.10.2017 NSW State35.08
641
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub36.03
592
4NOEMI HALL46NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub36.60
565
5JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub37.87
510
6CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA22.10.2017 SA State38.34
491
7HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW14.10.2017NSW State38.56
483
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub38.75
476
9PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State39.14
462
10VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials39.53
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:04.46
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
1:09.04

1CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:14.94
636
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NBTNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:15.63
619
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:17.90
567
4CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub1:21.15
501
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW15.10.2017NSW State1:22.39
479
6PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC21.10.2017 Masters Games1:32.91
334
7GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:33.02
333
8KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW22.10.2017 SA State1:34.38
319
9MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:34.82
314
10SUE COX49VBSVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:36.94*294
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
2:18.15
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2014
2:28.12

1HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:56.22
482
2JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:57.27
473
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:59.26
458
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS22.10.2017 Masters Games3:00.54
448
5REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub3:03.06
430
6DIANNA MCRAE47QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:03.74
7MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:07.30
401
8KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW20.08.2017 TAS State3:24.74
307
9FIONA MULCAHY48NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State3:34.61
267
10ANNETTE BRITTEN47NTNNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:38.29
253
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2013
5:13.87

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:18.20
2HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW05.11.2017 NSW State6:20.02
3MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW05.11.2017NSW State6:54.55
4MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics6:59.95
5ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim7:01.93
6GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics7:18.74
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics7:23.05
8ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC12.03.2017 Aerobics8:13.01
9TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics8:30.58
10ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.12
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
11:12.49

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics13:05.15
2GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics14:51.54
3ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics16:06.06
4ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC30.07.2017 Aerobics16:44.77
5KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics25:56.61
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
21:16.14

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics26:10.49
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics26:58.24
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
1825

1ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD12.08.2017 Aerobics1500
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics950
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
2750

1MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA26.08.2017 Aerobics2425
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
3500

1ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD26.08.2017 Aerobics3000
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD02.10.2017 Aerobics1775
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
15.29

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC06.11.2017Nationals14.93*
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub17.35
3SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.99
4SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.48
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub18.54
6KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.09
7MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State19.34

PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.34
9HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State19.68*
10GEORGIANA HAWKINS45NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.82
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LINLEY FRAME AUS2017
33.01
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
33.01

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.09.2017VIC State32.57
1119
2CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub38.70
667
3SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State39.84
611
4NOLA MACAULAY48QUQQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub40.58
578
5SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC27.08.2017VFR Time Trials41.42
6VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub41.79
530
7PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC21.10.2017Masters Games42.41
507
8HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State42.59
500
9MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State42.89
490
10CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW14.10.2017 NSW State43.13
482
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LINLEY FRAME AUS2017
1:10.63
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
1:10.63

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:10.63
1088
2SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:27.19
578
3SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:27.29
576
4VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:28.11
560
5CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:28.51
553
6CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:32.20
489
7PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:32.23
489
8HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW15.10.2017 NSW State1:32.38
486
9MERODI JACK46TLCTAS21.10.2017Masters Games1:32.54
484
10ANNE STEELE49TACTAS22.10.2017 Masters Games1:35.86*435
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
2:38.00
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
2:39.55

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:39.55
971
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:05.31
620
3ANNE STEELE49TACTAS22.10.2017Masters Games3:17.37
513
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials3:21.19
5HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW14.10.2017NSW State3:22.71
474
6PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.08.2017 TAS State3:26.35
449
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA30.07.2017SA Interclub3:27.91
439
8JODIE QUINN47VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:52.40
314
9YVETTE COTTON46NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:05.00
268
10KAREN SCHOFIELD48QALQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub4:30.12
200
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
6:15.84

1HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW05.11.2017NSW State7:03.87
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.17
3CAROLYN LUNNEY48QTWQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics7:52.28
4CLAIRE WARE45WMVWA16.01.2017 Aerobics8:20.80
5REBECCA WRIGHT45WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:39.43
6SERETA UITENWEERDE46QMBQLD06.08.2017 Aerobics8:50.83
7ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD14.10.2017 Aerobics9:03.18
8ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics9:37.52
9TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics10:06.25
10KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics10:15.41
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
12:56.36

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.11
2ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD30.09.2017 Aerobics18:46.47
3KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD08.07.2017 Aerobics21:57.30
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
24:29.21

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics31:04.53
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics41:05.77
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
1650

1KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics1075
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATHY JOHNSON NSHNSW2003
2500
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2500

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics2225
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
3375

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics2875
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics2125
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
14.06

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub14.39
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.87
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub15.62
4SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.79
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA22.10.2017SA State15.85*
6ANITA LENDVAY46QGAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub15.93
7SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.62*
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials16.71
9SIMONE REID45TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State16.92
10REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub17.21
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ERIKA BRAUN USA2017
28.60
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
30.65

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA22.10.2017SA State32.52
697
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials32.80
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games33.33
648
4CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA22.10.2017 SA State34.53
583
5FIONA KING47QYPQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub35.43
539
6MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State35.78
524
7HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub35.90
518
8ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State36.07*511
9JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW21.10.2017Masters Games36.15*508
10SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State36.55*491
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
1:03.47
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
1:09.50

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NBTNSW14.10.2017NSW State1:13.82
636
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:15.37*597
3JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW22.10.2017Masters Games1:15.53
593
4ANNE STEELE49TACTAS22.10.2017 Masters Games1:16.98
560
5FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:20.99
481
6HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:21.17
478
7SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:21.46
473
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials1:22.20
9MERODI JACK46TLCTAS22.10.2017Masters Games1:22.31
459
10PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW14.10.2017 NSW State1:23.44
440
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:23.18
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
2:26.31

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:41.34
699
2JACQUI ROBINSON46NCRNSW21.10.2017 Masters Games2:41.79
693
3ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:45.73
645
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:09.01
435
5PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW15.10.2017NSW State3:10.01
428
6MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW15.10.2017 NSW State3:35.06
295
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
5:27.22

1PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW05.11.2017NSW State6:55.72
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:01.77
3ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics8:56.60
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
10:52.91

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW22.09.2017 Aerobics15:23.07
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics17:59.69
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:05.61
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1:09.68

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:16.86
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub1:18.59
582
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:18.73
579
4SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:19.64
559
5LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:19.93
553
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW07.10.2017 NWG Interclub1:20.66
538
7HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:20.97
532
8NOLA MACAULAY48QUQQLD07.10.2017 QUQ Interclub1:21.49
522
9CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD07.10.2017QUQ Interclub1:21.53
521
10MERODI JACK46TLCTAS22.10.2017 Masters Games1:21.91
514
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:21.55
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
2:32.89

1ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:50.40
573
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:51.28
564
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:52.48
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.10.2017 NSW State2:54.00
538
5HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW14.10.2017NSW State2:55.12
528
6HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW14.10.2017 NSW State3:04.56
451
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA30.07.2017SA Interclub3:21.72
346
8KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW19.08.2017 TAS State3:22.99
339
9GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub3:43.41
254
10SHEREE HANCOCK45STTSA27.08.2017 SA Interclub3:48.82
237
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
5:00.29
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
5:28.91

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA12.11.2017SA Interclub5:45.49
657
2ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State5:59.13
585
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics6:28.75
4MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics7:20.18
5SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics7:21.29
6ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics7:43.23
7KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW20.08.2017TAS State7:43.46
272
8TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:51.77
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
11:41.75

1HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW05.11.2017NSW State13:38.52
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics13:58.16
3MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW05.11.2017NSW State14:17.38
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics15:11.07