MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201745-49All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 45-49
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
13.27

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA10.09.2017SA Interclub14.21
2PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017 TAS State14.33
3KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.50*
4ANITA LENDVAY46QGAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub14.62
5GEORGIANA HAWKINS45NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.76
6VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.92
7MERODI JACK46TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State15.15
8CHRISTINE SEFTON47NMMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.50
9CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.60
10TANIA GRAHAM45VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub15.67
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR M.THERESE FUZZATI FRA2013
26.37
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
26.94

1KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.65
703
2JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub29.74
697
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games30.17
668
4LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub31.65
578
5PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017TAS State31.82
569
6KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub31.94
563
7CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials32.02
8VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub32.48
535
9MERODI JACK46TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State32.55
532
10SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub32.61
529
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARIE FUZZATI FRA2014
58.43
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2011
59.65

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:04.63
739
2LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:06.94
665
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:09.05*606
4MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:09.40
597
5KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:10.37
572
6ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:10.83
561
7VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:12.13
532
8CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub1:13.07*511
9PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:13.53
502
10HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub1:13.95
493
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2007
2:05.94
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2:11.09

1CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub2:28.75*607
2ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State2:29.22
601
3HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:36.63
520
4PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub2:37.52
511
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:40.72
6ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:44.07
452
7JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA10.09.2017SA Interclub2:44.90*445
8KATE MATHIAS46VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:45.08
444
9SHARON WALSH-BARLTROP48NPMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:46.06
10KELLIE-LYN HARRIS49QALQLD28.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:48.68
416
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
4:25.34
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
4:43.25

1CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub4:56.91
714
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games4:57.36
710
3ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State5:06.19
651
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics5:22.00
5KELLIE-LYN HARRIS49QALQLD27.05.2017--- Time Trials5:46.60
449
6JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub5:51.26
431
7MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:58.41
406
8DIANNA MCRAE47QTTQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials5:58.59
9KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW19.08.2017TAS State6:24.96
327
10GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics6:38.82
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
9:11.37
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2012
9:45.60

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics11:01.81
2SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics12:41.23
3ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics13:26.95
4GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics13:44.44
5TANYA SUGGETT47VWBVIC07.05.2017 Aerobics14:15.33
6ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC12.03.2017 Aerobics14:53.32
7CHARLOTTE HICKMAN46QGAQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub19:05.25
112
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALISON ZAMANIAN USA2015
17:22.01
NR PAMELA NIX NNBNSW2013
18:38.70

1REBECCA BRADFIELD46TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics26:46.33
2ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics28:38.63
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JANE NOAKE NSPNSW2006
2375

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2075
2ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA15.08.2017 Aerobics1700
3REBECCA BRADFIELD46TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics1650
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
15.72

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub17.34
2REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub17.80
3SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub18.34
4PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State18.35
5CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub18.80*
6KERRIE LAWRENCE45SAMSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub19.11
7TANIA GRAHAM45VCSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub19.36
8GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub19.90
9CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub19.93
10JOANNE WEIR49SOPSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub20.15
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CINDY MABEE CAN2014
30.25
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
32.01

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.84
655
2FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub36.03
592
3CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub36.54
567
4NOEMI HALL46NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub36.60
565
5JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub37.87
510
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub38.75
476
7PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State39.14
462
8VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials39.53
9HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub39.86
437
10GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub41.70
382
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:04.46
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
1:09.04

1FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:17.90
567
2CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub1:21.15
501
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:23.20
465
4GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:33.02
333
5MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:34.82
314
6SUE COX49VBSVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:36.94*294
7ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD23.09.2017Masters Games1:37.08
293
8KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW19.08.2017 TAS State1:37.26
291
9FIONA MULCAHY48NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:38.83
277
10ANISSA ABELA47NLPNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub1:47.25
217
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
2:18.15
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2014
2:28.12

1JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:57.27
473
2REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub3:03.06
430
3DIANNA MCRAE47QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:03.74
4MEGAN BLAMIRES48NBTNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:07.30
401
5KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW20.08.2017TAS State3:24.74
307
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2013
5:13.87

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:18.20
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics6:59.95
3ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim7:01.93
4GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics7:18.74
5ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC12.03.2017 Aerobics8:13.01
6TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics8:30.58
7ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.12
8KRISTEN LEYDON47NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics11:05.56
9NINA MAGUIRE46NTNNSW25.05.2017 Aerobics11:40.44
10KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD24.06.2017 Aerobics12:09.01
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
11:12.49

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics13:05.15
2GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics14:51.54
3ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics16:06.06
4ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC30.07.2017 Aerobics16:44.77
5KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics25:56.61
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SALLY BELL WCMWA2007
21:16.14

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics26:10.49
2MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics26:58.24
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
1825

1KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics950
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2005
2750

1MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA26.08.2017 Aerobics2425
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
15.29

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.29*
2SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.99
3CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub18.46
4SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.48
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub18.54
6KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.09
7MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State19.34

PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State19.34
9GEORGIANA HAWKINS45NSPNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials19.82
10JENNY ANDERSEN45QBRQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub20.08
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA HAMMER SWE2013
33.81
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
33.01

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.01
1074
2SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State39.84
611
3CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub40.55
580
4SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC27.08.2017 VFR Time Trials41.42
5VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub41.79
530
6MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State42.89
490
7JENNY ANDERSEN45QBRQLD29.07.2017QGA Interclub43.28
477
8HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub43.45
471
9JO HAWORTH46WBBWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub43.72
462
10ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub43.89
457
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANNA HAMMER SWE2013
1:12.64
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
1:10.63

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:10.63
1088
2SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:27.19
578
3SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:27.29
576
4VANESSA TEECE49QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:28.11
560
5CHRISTINA SCOLARO49QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:28.51
553
6PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC20.08.2017 TAS State1:32.23
489
7ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA10.09.2017SA Interclub1:36.11
432
8JENNY ANDERSEN45QBRQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub1:36.15
431
9CHRISTINA ECHOLS47NNSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:37.42
415
10JOANNE WEIR49SOPSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub1:41.47
367
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
2:38.00
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2017
2:39.55

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:39.55
971
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:05.31
620
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials3:21.19
4PETA HOWLETT45VCSVIC19.08.2017 TAS State3:26.35
449
5HELEN LUDGATE46NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub3:27.71
440
6ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub3:27.91
439
7JODIE QUINN47VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:52.40
314
8YVETTE COTTON46NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub4:05.00
268
9KAREN SCHOFIELD48QALQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub4:30.12
200
10SERETA UITENWEERDE46QMBQLD23.09.2017 Masters Games4:30.13
200
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2004
6:15.84

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.17
2CAROLYN LUNNEY48QTWQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics7:52.28
3CLAIRE WARE45WMVWA16.01.2017 Aerobics8:20.80
4REBECCA WRIGHT45WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:39.43
5SERETA UITENWEERDE46QMBQLD06.08.2017 Aerobics8:50.83
6ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics9:10.38
7ROSEMARY CAWLEY48WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics9:37.52
8TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics10:06.25
9KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD18.02.2017 Aerobics10:15.41
10NINA MAGUIRE46NTNNSW25.05.2017 Aerobics10:31.48
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
12:56.36

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.11
2ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD01.07.2017 Aerobics18:48.38
3KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD08.07.2017 Aerobics21:57.30
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
24:29.21

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics31:04.53
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics41:05.77
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
1650

1KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.03.2017 Aerobics1075
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATHY JOHNSON NSHNSW2003
2500
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2500

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics2225
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2006
3375

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics2875
2KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics2125
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATRINA ARCHER TLCTAS2010
14.06

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub14.39
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.87
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.63
4SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.79
5ANITA LENDVAY46QGAQLD29.07.2017QGA Interclub15.93
6CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub16.07*
7SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.62*
8CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials16.71
9SIMONE REID45TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State16.92
10REBECCA PAAY45SATSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub17.21
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
28.84
NR JENNIE BUCKNELL VPPVIC2015
30.65

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA10.09.2017SA Interclub32.65
689
2ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials32.80
3ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games33.33
648
4CASSIE LINDSAY48SAOSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub34.71
574
5FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub35.61
531
6MERODI JACK46TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State35.78
524
7HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub35.90
518
8ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State36.07*511
9SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State36.55*491
10NOEMI HALL46NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub36.56
491
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR S.VON DER LIPPE USA2010
1:03.47
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2007
1:09.50

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub1:15.37*597
2ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:17.89
541
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:20.99
481
4HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:21.17
478
5SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:21.46
473
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials1:22.20
7PETA SAMUELS46NSANSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:24.34
426
8RACHEL VERSTEEGEN49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:24.67
421
9KAREENA PRESTON46WFRWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:28.34
371
10SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:31.85
330
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:23.18
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
2:26.31

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA30.07.2017SA Interclub2:41.34
699
2ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:45.73
645
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:09.01
435
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
5:27.22

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:01.77
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics8:56.60
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA2009
10:52.91

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics16:41.16
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics17:59.69
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
1:05.61
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1:09.68

1ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:16.86
2ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:18.73
579
3SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:19.64
559
4LOU LOU STANLEY45NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:19.93
553
5HEIDI ROCHE45NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:20.97
532
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.04
511
7MERODI JACK46TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State1:22.68
500
8NOEMI HALL46NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub1:22.76
498
9JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:23.54
484
10ANITA LENDVAY46QGAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub1:23.82
480
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN USA2009
2:21.55
NR HELEN WHITFORD VMHVIC2016
2:32.89

1ANNE STEELE49TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:50.40
573
2SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:51.28
564
3FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:52.48
4ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub3:21.72
346
5KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW19.08.2017TAS State3:22.99
339
6GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub3:43.41
254
7SHEREE HANCOCK45STTSA27.08.2017SA Interclub3:48.82
237
8LORRAINE AW47VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State4:01.48
201
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.PIPES-NEILSEN FRA2009
5:00.29
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
5:28.91

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017SA Interclub5:49.37
635
2ANNE STEELE49TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State5:59.13
585
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics6:28.75
4MEGAN TETLEY49WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics7:20.18
5SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics7:21.29
6ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics7:43.23
7KYLIE WOODS47NBRNSW20.08.2017TAS State7:43.46
272
8TRACEY HARRIS46WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics8:51.77
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
11:41.75

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics13:58.16
2ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics15:11.07