MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2010
14.48

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub15.63
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.94
3JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub15.97
4HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub16.51
5MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017SA Interclub16.58*
6JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub16.60
7SUE BOEKEL63VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.69
8KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials17.12
9MARY SONTROP60VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.25
10SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.73
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
29.23
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
30.70

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub34.08
631
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017 SA Interclub34.44*611
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub35.40
563
4SUE BOEKEL63VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State36.01
535
5JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub36.51
513
6KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub37.38
478
7KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub37.41
477
8MARY SONTROP60VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State37.52
473
9NARELLE K MCINTYRE60VCSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub37.70
466
10SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017 VIC State37.96
457
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2014
1:03.48
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2009
1:09.69

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017SA Interclub1:12.02
685
2ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:14.86
610
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:17.43
551
4DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:18.67
525
5SUE BOEKEL63VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:21.45
473
6NARELLE K MCINTYRE60VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:22.12
462
7SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:22.93
449
8KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:23.31
442
9NOLENE SCHOFIELD63VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:28.71
366
10MARGARET PEACE63NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:31.41
335
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:20.16
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
2:37.96

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:45.01
613
2DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games2:51.22*549
3SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:58.39
485
4SUE BOEKEL63VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:58.82
482
5KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials3:03.44
6MARGARET NUNN61NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:06.07
427
7WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials3:06.32
8JANE NOAKE60NSPNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:12.95
9MARGARET PEACE63NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:16.63
362
10NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials3:18.31
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
4:53.24
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
5:27.73

1DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games5:51.37
581
2ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:07.46
508
3KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials6:22.22
4WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials6:24.71
5HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW18.06.2017 Aerobics6:49.74
6LIZ MCKAY61NMMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials7:02.75
7PAMELA GUNN63SAMSA25.03.2017Masters Games7:05.59
327
8SANDRA MUTCH60WSHWA15.06.2017 Aerobics7:07.34
9DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS24.04.2017 Aerobics7:08.01
10CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics7:09.34
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
10:21.68
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
11:10.10

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics13:09.65
2DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS24.04.2017 Aerobics13:26.88
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.36
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics15:13.92
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics15:39.19
6KATHY WIRIHANA60NCHNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics16:18.52
7ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD03.07.2017 Aerobics16:36.48
8LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD26.02.2017 Aerobics16:47.10
9KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics16:50.28
10CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics19:54.06
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
19:38.63
NR MARYANNE HEFFERNAN SMRSA2016
21:05.56

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics25:05.55
2MARCIA WATKINSON60TDPTAS20.05.2017 TAS State25:21.64
465
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State26:37.63
402
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State28:03.58
343
5KATHY WIRIHANA60NCHNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics30:02.22
6CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics31:01.64
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE CATHERINE WATMOUGH VSPVIC2009
57:25.73

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:26.58*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
1900

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1775
2ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1650
3KATRINA HENRY62TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics1425
4LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW23.03.2017 Aerobics1375
5LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS26.04.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2825

1JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2475

DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
3DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics2250
4DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1550
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JAN CROFT QNAQLD2007
3575

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS21.04.2017 Aerobics3150
3DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2050
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PENNY STEELE QFHQLD2006
16.87

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.54
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub18.36
3JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub19.94
4SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.16
5SANDRA MUTCH60WSHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub23.40
6MARY SONTROP60VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State23.43
7DENISE SMITH62QMBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub23.94
8ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub24.70
9JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub25.11
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.70
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
33.01
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
35.84

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State35.91
777
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub39.68
576
3KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub40.83
528
4HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub43.03
451
5JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub43.13
448
6DENISE SMITH62QMBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub52.01
256
7KERRY MCDONALD60NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub52.36
251
8KIM CHAPMAN63NHLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub53.55
234
9STEPHANIE FLETCHER61NPNNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub53.66
233
10ROBYN WATTUS63NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials54.25
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:12.72
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:17.95

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:18.36
799
2SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:29.94
529
3DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:32.27
490
4JANN EDWARDS63QBBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:37.64
413
5SUSETTE POW63WOPWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:05.70
194
6JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub2:08.08
183
7HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:08.45
181
8ALISON DAVENPORT64QGSQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub2:21.81
135
9LIZ MCKAY61NMMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials3:06.87
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2015
2:40.04
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
2:48.22

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub3:18.01
528
2KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:20.23
511
3KIM CHAPMAN63NHLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:19.54
234
4HEATHER BUTLER61QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:22.59
5ALISON DAVENPORT64QGSQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub4:47.58
172
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
6:33.77

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub7:03.17
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics8:04.77
3STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics8:15.32
4CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics8:39.20
5WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:39.98
6DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.04.2017 Aerobics8:40.12
7ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS10.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.42
8LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics9:22.46
9JACKY SHIELDS63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim9:43.18
10LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics9:55.89
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2008
13:11.61

1SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub14:35.62
2DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS24.04.2017 Aerobics15:22.53
3DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics15:31.90
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS03.05.2017 Aerobics17:40.37
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics17:50.26
6LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics19:28.33
7LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics20:13.65
8DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW11.06.2017 Aerobics23:29.03
9MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW17.03.2017 Aerobics27:37.06
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2004
25:14.56

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
2LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics39:26.25
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2013
1525

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1500
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.05.2017 Aerobics1300
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS29.03.2017 Aerobics1275
4DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1025
5LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics815
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2525

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics2000
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1850
3LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1725
4DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE IRENE SYMONS QNAQLD2012
3025

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS17.04.2017 Aerobics2650
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics2600
3DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2007
17.36

1DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub19.26
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.81
3MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub20.50*
4HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub20.97
5WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.40
6SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017 VIC State21.74
7MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.90
8THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub22.98
9LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub24.46
10LINDA CRAGG61WAMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub24.63
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAGMAR FRESE GER2016
38.38
NR JAN WICKS QPRQLD2006
39.77

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub42.86
718
2KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials44.54
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State44.55*639
4WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub47.16
539
5WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub47.44
530
6HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub47.54
526
7SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017VIC State48.36
500
8ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub50.20
447
9MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub51.78
407
10NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials52.44
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR COLETTE CRABBE USA2016
1:24.39
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
1:31.23

1DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:33.44
737
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub1:33.58
773
3DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:38.07
672
4KIM BRENNAN60NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:40.79
5SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:43.46
543
6WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:44.26
7WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:44.86
550
8HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:46.35
527
9MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:50.78
10THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:54.30
424
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LO D KNAPP USA2016
3:04.70
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2012
3:10.48

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub3:20.74
802
2WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:40.83
585
3MARGARET HOWARD64NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:59.50
472
4PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017 Masters Games4:05.16
440
5SALLY HATCHER61NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub5:21.47
195
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:50.50

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:07.05
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW21.04.2017 Aerobics9:04.28
3HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics9:07.61
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS24.05.2017 Aerobics9:08.49
5JANICE GILL64STTSA16.06.2017 Aerobics9:31.21
6DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics9:32.31
7STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS10.06.2017 Aerobics9:40.59
8LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics10:01.53
9CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics10:28.35
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics10:32.65
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
13:47.69

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics17:19.34
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS05.07.2017 Aerobics17:48.61
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics18:15.49
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS10.05.2017 Aerobics18:15.60
5CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics19:38.47
6LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics19:44.50
7LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics20:22.13
8STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS18.03.2017 Aerobics20:36.01
9LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics23:02.64
10ANN BLIGH62QSCQLD06.07.2017 Aerobics23:16.59
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2007
27:52.07

1CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics35:29.64
2MARIA URRUZMENDI62NSNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics52:15.14
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VAL LYNCH NSGNSW2003
1475

1LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics1425
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.04.2017 Aerobics1350
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics1250

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS05.04.2017 Aerobics1250
5LORIEE SNOOK62TLCTAS08.05.2017 Aerobics1050
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
2175

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.05.2017 Aerobics1900
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics1825
3LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1765
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2012
2850

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics2550
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2400
3LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2225
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANN EDWARDS QBBQLD2015
14.32

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub15.13
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017 SA Interclub16.57*
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.17
4JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub17.66
5SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub18.95
6WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.54
7JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub19.69
8NARELLE DAY62NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials19.81
9THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.00
10HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub20.16
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
32.42
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
32.84

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.54
903
2MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017 SA Interclub36.25
715
3DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub38.03
620
4ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub41.13
490
5JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub42.49
444
6THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub46.50
339
7WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub47.91
310
8KAY DONNAN60NNCNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials49.53
9HELEN MALAR63QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub49.74
277
10LINDA WARDROPER61QWYQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub53.21
226
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:11.47
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:13.58

1LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:14.08
898
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:42.27
341
3ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:42.36
340
4HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:46.22
305
5WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:49.50
6JEANNETTE REIN61WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:53.36
251
7THERESE CROLLICK60QDUQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:54.04
246
8PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:04.74
188
9PENELOPE O'SHEA60SAOSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:16.50
144
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
2:41.25
NR ROSA MONTAGUE VPPVIC2009
3:29.47

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub3:55.47*321
2PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub4:35.93
200
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2011
7:42.57

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:33.66
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics8:56.62
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS26.04.2017 Aerobics9:16.59
4STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics9:37.18
5PAULA HEWETT63QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim10:02.00
6LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD08.01.2017 Aerobics11:16.71
7DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW18.06.2017 Aerobics14:22.60
8CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW02.06.2017 Aerobics16:15.70
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR TRACY L CLARKSON QBNQLD2009
16:11.94

1HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics18:48.97
2STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS10.06.2017 Aerobics18:54.45
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS17.05.2017 Aerobics19:28.77
4LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD18.06.2017 Aerobics23:31.70
5DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics30:53.06
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
1:15.07
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
1:16.69

1DEE SHEFFRIN60VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:25.68
673
2DEBORAH WAREING61SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games1:30.35
574
3SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:30.76
566
4KATHRYN DOBSON60NBMNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:31.02
561
5SUE BUSSELL61VGBVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:36.91
465
6JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub1:37.45
457
7SUZANNE HOLLIS63QUQQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:37.99
450
8WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:39.62
428
9WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:40.36
419
10ELEANOR BOURNE60WRKWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:48.51
331
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2013
2:41.53
NR LEIGH RODGERS VMVVIC2015
2:48.31

1MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017SA Interclub3:00.93
712
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub3:30.23
454
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2011
5:51.81
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2003
6:20.63

1WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics7:52.70
2HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics8:07.04
3ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS05.07.2017 Aerobics8:36.93
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS05.07.2017 Aerobics8:44.58
5WENDY TWIDALE64QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim8:48.94
6STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics8:58.77
7CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW10.02.2017 Aerobics9:03.38
8LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics9:36.84
9CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics10:29.19
10CHRISTINE HALL63WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics10:34.40
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2006
13:27.75

1ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:44.14
2WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW26.04.2017 Aerobics15:56.58
3STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics17:38.91
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics17:46.93
5LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics19:57.64
6CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics20:20.86
7CHRISTINE LEARY63NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics24:11.04
8DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics26:38.31