MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
14.52

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.31
2PHILIPPA WILLIAMS67VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.08
3MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.15
4JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.19
5JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.23
6JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.29
7ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State17.45
8SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.49
9JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.68
10SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State17.77
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
29.30
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
31.76

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC06.08.2017VIC State32.28*748
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub35.93
542
3MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub37.37
482
4JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub37.71
469
5PHILIPPA WILLIAMS67VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State38.64
436
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub38.91
427
7SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State38.99
424
8ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State39.06
422
9MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State39.15*419
10SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.40
411
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:05.27
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
1:14.35

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:20.28
566
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:22.13
502
3JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:26.39
454
4DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub1:27.88
410
5ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State1:28.14
406
6JANET D SAYERS66VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:28.88
396
7JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:28.93
416
8SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:30.52
375
9HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:31.24
366
10MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:31.50
382
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:25.41
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2010
2:43.65

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:55.01
2MARGIE MOORE65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:00.71
521
3JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim3:11.08
4HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub3:16.56
405
5ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State3:18.14
395
6MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub3:19.91
385
7JANET BELL65SAOSA10.09.2017SA Interclub3:24.22
361
8TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:25.64
354
9HELEN CAMPBELL69NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub3:31.93
323
10MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub3:33.29
317
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:06.74
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
5:35.92

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics6:16.89
2PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:23.69
511
3EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA21.04.2017 Aerobics6:45.42
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics6:49.69
5DIANNE O'DONNELL65QWYQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics6:53.81
6ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State6:59.45
391
7HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub7:04.14
378
8IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD24.06.2017 Aerobics7:05.65
9JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics7:06.17
10MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials7:09.99
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
10:34.67
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
11:24.13

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics12:45.91
2ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State13:41.13
462
3EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA05.05.2017 Aerobics13:44.29
4JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics14:24.52
5MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW26.04.2017 Aerobics14:36.36
6DYANNA BENNY66QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics14:40.97
7ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS12.08.2017 Aerobics14:55.90
8ROS DILLON67TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics15:31.31
9SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics15:34.72
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics15:40.91
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
20:21.61
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2008
21:43.60

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD04.08.2017 Aerobics24:14.00
2ANDREA WILLIAMS68WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics28:42.41
3ROS DILLON67TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics28:55.20
4BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics30:12.78
5HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics30:16.06
6SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS02.02.2017 Aerobics31:35.39
7CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW19.05.2017 Aerobics34:07.00
8PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics35:44.19
9DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW12.08.2017 Aerobics46:06.66
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
54:49.02

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017TTL Time Trials57:29.49*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAULINE WINGATE WMHWA2005
1725

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD14.07.2017 Aerobics1825
2SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS31.05.2017 Aerobics1550
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1525

ANDREA WILLIAMS68WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
5HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW08.04.2017 Aerobics1475

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1475
7RUTH TIMPERON69TLCTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1456
8CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics1350
9CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1325
10PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2016
2625

1CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics2050
2CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW29.08.2017 Aerobics1850
3PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1825
4LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics1400
5DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW08.08.2017 Aerobics1350
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2015
3775

1ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics3125
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2850
3CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics2725
4LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1800
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
17.31

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC06.08.2017VIC State18.24*
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub21.27
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.42
4SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State21.64
5SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.32
6PHILIPPA WILLIAMS67VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State23.05
7JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub23.56
8FRANCES RICHARDS69SMMSA27.08.2017 SA Interclub23.87
9MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State23.90
10JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.58
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
34.12
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
36.85

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub41.97
537
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub42.91
503
3SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub44.57
449
4SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub46.53
394
5MARGARET WILBY66NCRNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub47.53
370
6SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State47.86
362
7DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub49.84
321
8JANET D SAYERS66VDCVIC06.08.2017 VIC State50.07*316
9LYNN HEALEY67NOFNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub50.19
314
10JENNIFER OLIVER66QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub50.65
306
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:14.99
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.17

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:36.61
468
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:43.55
380
3TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:49.22
324
4DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub1:51.22
307
5PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub1:58.51*253
6LEONIE DALEY66NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:02.90
7SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub2:05.92
211
8CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:06.38
209
9CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials2:09.22
10JOHANNA KINGMA66NETNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:10.47
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:43.74
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
3:04.05

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:40.66
409
2TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games3:51.05
361
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials4:02.90
4PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub4:03.56
304
5CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State4:36.12
209
6MARY WOODWARD65NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:40.47
202
7HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub5:08.61
152
8MADELEINE EDGLEY-SMITH66STTSA26.08.2017 SA Interclub5:15.09
140
9HEATHER BURNS66SATSA30.07.2017SA Interclub5:35.75
116
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
6:36.65

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.76
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics7:52.97
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS04.07.2017 Aerobics7:55.38
4PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub8:15.14
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics8:19.32
6JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS27.08.2017 Aerobics8:31.40
7EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA21.04.2017 Aerobics8:33.84
8CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics8:44.16
9HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW19.08.2017 Aerobics8:57.22
10SHELLEY PARRISH67QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:10.82
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2013
13:23.10

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD12.04.2017 Aerobics14:35.52
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics15:37.40
3JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics16:26.04
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS14.01.2017 Aerobics16:42.29
5PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub16:49.58
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics17:05.16
7EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA19.05.2017 Aerobics17:35.49
8CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics18:03.79
9HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics18:37.90
10DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics19:54.51
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
25:21.37

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub29:52.49
2JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics31:36.83
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics33:44.28
4CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW08.08.2017 Aerobics36:23.72
5MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics47:28.96
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY STEELE QACQLD2012
1575

1DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1350
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1275
3HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics1250
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1175
5PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1100
6JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW13.01.2017 Aerobics990
7BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics725
8DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW18.04.2017 Aerobics600
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRACY CLARKSON QBNQLD2016
2350

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics2300
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics2000
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW22.08.2017 Aerobics1875
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics1750
5DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics1000
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2925

1BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW2017 Aerobics2600
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2275
3JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875
4DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW29.08.2017 Aerobics1250

CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics1250
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
19.16

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State19.16
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State20.10
3PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub22.05
4JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub23.11
5MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub23.25
6ROS DILLON67TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State23.58
7JENNY EDWARDS69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub23.72
8SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State24.21
9JULIE STUART65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub24.33
10LORRAINE O'REILLY68QSMQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub24.57
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
40.90
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2016
41.38

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State41.67
946
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State44.15
795
3PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub48.11
614
4MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub50.20
541
5DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub50.69
525
6JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State50.70
525
7HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub50.84
521
8JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub52.00
487
9PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub52.47
474
10TERRY CARTER67SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games53.41
449
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2010
1:28.73
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2017
1:30.22

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:30.22
951
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:35.88
793
3MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub1:50.45
518
4JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:53.19
482
5LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:54.81
462
6HELEN WHITE67NNSNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub1:55.65
452
7JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:56.02
447
8DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:56.14
446
9PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub2:00.38*400
10HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:02.93
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANETTE JEFFREY AUS2015
3:10.75
NR JANETTE JEFFREY VMVVIC2015
3:10.75

1JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:18.37
889
2MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:25.04
805
3PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials3:41.58
4DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:02.25
488
5LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:08.05
455
6JANETTE GOOEY67VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State4:12.48
431
7LYNN HEALEY67NOFNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:21.94
386
8CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials4:24.00
9VIRGINIA MACLEOD69NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:25.09
373
10KATHLEEN HUNTLEY67QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:36.21
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
7:12.87

1SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
2EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA05.05.2017 Aerobics8:12.56
3TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics8:30.52
4HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics9:03.96
5CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics9:07.56
6ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics9:10.08
7ROS DILLON67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics9:10.71
8ELLY RAMON69NCTNSW06.08.2017 Aerobics9:23.61
9JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics9:26.06
10BEV STUBBINGS65QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:28.35
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
14:45.55

1EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA12.05.2017 Aerobics16:45.55
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics17:09.08
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW18.04.2017 Aerobics18:31.88
4HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics18:45.37
5SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD17.02.2017 Aerobics18:47.12
6ROS DILLON67TTLTAS24.02.2017 Aerobics19:08.48
7JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics19:11.60
8ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS24.06.2017 Aerobics19:28.34
9CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC02.07.2017 Aerobics20:08.02
10HEATHER CROFT65WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics20:51.95
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2009
27:44.34

1PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA13.05.2017 Aerobics33:48.04
2CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics36:10.41
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics36:48.46
4CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics37:56.02
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics41:14.24
6KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics46:32.30
7MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics46:54.33
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LIDDY QTTQLD2003
1400

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
2HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW22.04.2017 Aerobics1225
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1100
4PAULINE ROHAN69NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics975
5DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics500
6LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW09.07.2017 Aerobics475
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TRICIA LEGGE QTTQLD2003
2050

1SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD10.08.2017 Aerobics1825
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1725
3CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW15.08.2017 Aerobics1700
4MARGUERITE DAVIDSON66NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1375
5JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW11.01.2017 Aerobics1350
6LINDA BEVERIDGE69NCTNSW09.07.2017 Aerobics1200
7DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2003
2750

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550
2CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2325
3JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics1850
4BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1250
5DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW26.08.2017 Aerobics1025
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
16.38

1JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub18.65
2SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.72
3MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State20.34
4PHILIPPA WILLIAMS67VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State20.70
5DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub20.90
6ROS DILLON67TACTAS20.08.2017 TAS State21.41
7PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials21.65
8ROSLYN HODGE67NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.74
9SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials21.87
10FRANCES RICHARDS69SMMSA27.08.2017 SA Interclub22.25
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
33.53
NR LYNETTE STEVENSON NBTNSW2011
37.31

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub37.96
689
2JENNIFER NOCK68QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub44.12
439
3DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub45.84
391
4DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub46.96
364
5PHILIPPA WILLIAMS67VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State46.97
364
6ROS DILLON67TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State49.35
314
7ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State50.09
300
8LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub52.35
263
9JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub52.61
259
10FRANCES RICHARDS69SMMSA26.08.2017 SA Interclub53.02
253
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:15.40
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:29.85

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:31.56
558
2DELISE GRIFFITHS65WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:47.37
346
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD23.09.2017Masters Games1:56.95
268
4LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:59.53
5ROS DILLON67TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State2:07.64
206
6RUTH FITZPATRICK69NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:19.85
157
7HELEN RUBIN65NRYNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:41.15
8JULIE RYAN69QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub3:36.13
42
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:45.20
NR PAM MUNDAY NTNNSW2016
3:32.15

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub3:33.29
465
2LESLEY BUCHANAN66NHSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:08.52
294
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:34.54
218
4ROS DILLON67TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State5:18.63
139
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
7:20.51

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD23.07.2017 Aerobics8:08.94
2SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim9:30.59
3BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics9:47.30
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics9:48.89
5ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS15.07.2017 Aerobics10:13.93
6IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD19.08.2017 Aerobics10:45.85
7KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics10:56.25
8DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW29.07.2017 Aerobics18:54.61
9BEVERLEY CONLEY68NCTNSW02.07.2017 Aerobics30:08.65
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ANITA SAVIANE NCSNSW2009
18:55.74

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics16:43.70
2BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics20:22.84
3KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics26:40.80
4DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW22.08.2017 Aerobics41:50.39
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
1:16.67
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
1:22.53

1MARILYN EARP67NWGNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:31.32
592
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:37.73
483
3MARGOT MILNE65VGLVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:38.97
465
4PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:39.50
458
5PAM MUNDAY66NTNNSW16.09.2017NTN Time Trials1:39.83
6DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub1:41.47
431
7JOAN PATTERSON65QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:43.70
404
8SANDY WHEAT66QSCQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub1:44.64
393
9MARGARET BLOMELEY66QHBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub1:48.21
356
10SUSAN MYERS67NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:48.68
351
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
2:48.15
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2012
3:04.40

1DAWN GLEDHILL67NMLNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub3:41.09
440
2ANNIE LATCHFORD66TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State3:58.03
353
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD23.09.2017Masters Games4:00.61
341
4JANET BELL65SAOSA27.08.2017 SA Interclub4:13.22
293
5RUTH FITZPATRICK69NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:41.79
212
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAURA VAL USA2016
5:55.00
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2009
6:45.14

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics7:27.20
2PAULINE MURPHY65WSMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub7:32.18
484
3SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD21.02.2017 Aerobics8:33.87
4ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics8:39.50
5ROS DILLON67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.97
6HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW02.09.2017 Aerobics8:55.17
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics8:56.81
8MAUREEN WOODCOCK68NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics9:16.59
9CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics9:18.72
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC27.08.2017 Aerobics9:49.56
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2011
14:10.04

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics15:14.11
2IRENE SYMONS66QNAQLD24.06.2017 Aerobics17:46.80
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS31.01.2017 Aerobics17:55.64
4ROS DILLON67TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics18:14.61
5BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics18:19.04
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC18.06.2017 Aerobics19:47.82
7KAY HOUGH68NCTNSW02.07.2017 Aerobics22:21.54
8DENISE DRUITT65NTNNSW05.08.2017 Aerobics37:44.31