MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All201770-74All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 70-74
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
15.85

1JAN WICKS71QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub16.84
2LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.30
3MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.07
4JAN CROFT74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.55
5NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub19.35
6ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub19.67
7LOIS HILL74QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub20.14
8ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State20.45*
9TONI CAMERON72QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub21.20
10VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials22.09
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
32.38
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2017
34.27

1CLARY MUNNS73NBTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub34.27
844
2JAN WICKS71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub38.56
615
3LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials40.41
4ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State40.68
504
5MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State41.48*476

JEANNIE JOHNSON72WSMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub41.48
494
7JAN CROFT74QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub41.94
478
8LEONIE CROMPTON70QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub43.53
427
9LOIS HILL74QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub44.48
401
10VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials45.82
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
1:12.58
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
1:16.52

1MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:24.62
631
2ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:28.30
555
3NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:36.17
430
4LOIS HILL74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:37.24
416
5JEANNIE JOHNSON72WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:37.60
411
6ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:39.81
385
7SUZANNE JOHNS72NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:50.28
285
8PAMELA RAWLING70NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:57.37
236
9ANN SPRING73QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:59.29
225
10JAN BARNES71QSCQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:01.30
214
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
2:43.60
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
2:49.70

1MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:00.76
741
2ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:03.60
708
3NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:27.29
492
4KAY TRIMBLE72WGTWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub3:32.34
457
5ANITA SAVIANE74NCSNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials3:34.53
6NANCY WHITELEY70NPMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:02.16
308
7PAMELA RAWLING70NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub4:08.35
286
8MARY ALBROW73QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:18.52
9MARINA DE LEO70WOPWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub4:25.33
234
10MARION DREYER70NETNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:27.36
229
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YOSHIKO OSAKI JPN2008
5:50.41
NR JEN THOMASSON QSMQLD2013
5:56.99

1ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC20.05.2017TAS State6:23.52
763
2ANITA SAVIANE74NCSNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials7:41.58
3ROSEMARY JEFF74NCHNSW04.02.2017 Aerobics8:04.74
4KRIS APPS71TTLTAS02.06.2017 Aerobics8:18.99
5ANNIE COOKE73NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics8:22.30
6VALERIE RYAN70VWBVIC26.04.2017 Aerobics8:37.00
7ERICA MERCER74WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics8:37.72
8ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS07.01.2017 Aerobics8:53.69
9JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS28.04.2017 Aerobics8:59.45
10DEANNA DICK74NCHNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics9:01.13
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CAROLYN BOAK USA2016
12:11.34
NR ROSA MONTAGUE VPPVIC2017
13:04.20

1ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC20.05.2017TAS State13:04.20
811
2KAY NEILL71TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State15:37.95
474
3ROSEMARY JEFF74NCHNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics16:38.07
4JENNIFER MULQUEEN71STTSA26.05.2017 Aerobics16:49.57
5KRIS APPS71TTLTAS14.04.2017 Aerobics16:51.80
6JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS18.01.2017 Aerobics18:17.23
7ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics18:25.32
8PERRI BRERETON71TTLTAS07.04.2017 Aerobics18:36.07
9ERICA MERCER74WABWA28.05.2017 Aerobics18:44.40
10MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics18:53.11
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JANE ASHER GBR2004
23:54.74
NR DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
26:40.45

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics32:15.28
2MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD05.06.2017 Aerobics36:19.24
3MARION DREYER70NETNSW22.05.2017 Aerobics38:55.13
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
1625

1PERRI BRERETON71TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1225

MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD19.02.2017 Aerobics1225
3MARION DREYER70NETNSW06.03.2017 Aerobics1150

JENNIFER NAPIER WRONG72TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics1150
5ROSEMARY GREEN70WMHWA13.02.2017 Aerobics1125
6LYNNE DUNCAN70WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1025
7MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA14.05.2017 Aerobics1000
8COBIE VAN WAGENINGEN71QMBQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics975
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
2425

1MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD19.05.2017 Aerobics1825
2ROSEMARY GREEN70WMHWA27.05.2017 Aerobics1755
3KERRY TIER73NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1725
4JENNIFER NAPIER WRONG72TLCTAS21.04.2017 Aerobics1700
5MARION DREYER70NETNSW03.07.2017 Aerobics1675
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
3225

1KERRY TIER73NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575

ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2575
3MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD31.03.2017 Aerobics2400
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
18.72

1PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.71
2VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials22.50
3ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State22.89
4ANNIE COOKE73NCTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials23.19
5LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials23.31
6JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State24.48
7ANITA SAVIANE74NCSNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials26.69
8DOROTHY PRENTICE73VSPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub28.23
9TONI CAMERON72QTTQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub28.98
10ROBYN KEIGHTLEY71QBBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub30.04
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
37.50
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
37.78

1CLARY MUNNS73NBTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub38.34
936
2PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub42.54
685
3VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub47.56
490
4NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub48.68
457
5PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub48.83
453
6ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State50.15
418
7LOIS HILL74QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub50.82
402
8KAY TRIMBLE72WGTWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub51.13
395
9ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub52.45
365
10JEANNIE JOHNSON72WSMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub52.60
362
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARGIT OHLSSON SWE2015
1:22.15
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2014
1:25.13

1JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:08.30
1740
2PENNY STEELE72QGAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:39.13
569
3NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:43.59
499
4ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:44.11
491
5VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:48.75
431
6LOIS HILL74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:52.64
388
7ANNIE COOKE73NCTNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:03.79
8ANITA SAVIANE74NCSNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:03.94
9SUZANNE JOHNS72NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:09.32
256
10THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub2:10.05
252
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2015
3:05.23
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:05.23

1VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:55.23
488
2ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:19.30
365
3JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State4:19.76
363
4LYN BULL71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:35.39
5ROSEMARY GREEN70WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub4:55.59
246
6JANET GREEN74VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State4:58.29
239
7DOROTHY PRENTICE73VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State5:17.21
199
8JUDY GIBSON74QMMQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub5:25.71
184
9BRIDGET COOK73NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub5:34.42
170
10MARION DREYER70NETNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub5:39.96
162
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
6:37.44

1KAY NEILL71TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State8:55.73
2KRIS APPS71TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics9:09.76
3ROSEMARY JEFF74NCHNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics9:48.50
4ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS07.01.2017 Aerobics9:51.97
5PERRI BRERETON71TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics10:18.54
6JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics10:25.51
7ERICA MERCER74WABWA02.04.2017 Aerobics10:37.70
8JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA23.04.2017 Aerobics11:07.45
9CAS BROWN72WSUWA16.06.2017 Aerobics11:09.78
10JOSE TILLEMA73TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics11:15.54
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
13:25.35

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics18:31.44
2ANNIE COOKE73NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics19:02.84
3THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics19:49.35
4JENNIFER MULQUEEN71STTSA02.06.2017 Aerobics19:58.81
5ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics20:23.14
6JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics21:03.16
7PERRI BRERETON71TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics21:05.29
8JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA26.03.2017 Aerobics23:32.88
9JOSE TILLEMA73TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics25:13.47
10JENNIFER NAPIER72TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics25:58.79
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
25:27.32

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS20.05.2017TAS State34:44.20
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
1350
HELGA DUNCAN NCTNSW2011
1350

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics1275
2ERICA MERCER74WABWA04.06.2017 Aerobics1000
3JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics975
4JENNIFER NAPIER72TLCTAS12.05.2017 Aerobics950
5JOSE TILLEMA73TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics925
6MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA30.04.2017 Aerobics825
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DENISE ROBERTSON QMMQLD2005
2025

1KERRY TIER73NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1275
2MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA28.05.2017 Aerobics1175
3LESLEY THOMPSON72NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics800
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PERSIS RAE WWFWA2003
2725

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics2550
2MARION DREYER70NETNSW05.06.2017 Aerobics1850
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JAN WICKS QACQLD2017
19.90

1JAN WICKS71QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.90
2MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State21.28
3LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub22.37
4PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub24.28
5JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.51
6LEONIE CROMPTON70QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub25.60
7EDDIE SMITH73WMLWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub26.14
8NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub26.16
9JANET GREEN74VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub27.77
10TRICIA HUGHES74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub28.54
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHOKO YONEZAWA JPN2005
42.80
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
43.95

1MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State46.88
761
2JAN WICKS71QACQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub47.44
734
3LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD11.06.2017NCM Time Trials50.81
4NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub52.08
555
5PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.12*468
6LEONIE CROMPTON70QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub55.52
458
7EDDIE SMITH73WMLWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub57.16
420
8JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:01.40
339
9SUZANNE JOHNS72NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:01.42
338
10JANET GREEN74VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:03.60
305
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2015
1:33.92
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
1:37.36

1MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:41.91
783
2PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:53.01
574
3LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:53.31
4LEONIE CROMPTON70QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub2:00.13
478
5EDDIE SMITH73WMLWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:05.81
416
6THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:19.02
308
7JANET GREEN74VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:26.44
264
8DOROTHY PRENTICE73VSPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:28.83
251
9ROSEMARY GREEN70WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub2:29.39
248
10DEANNA DICK74NCHNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:39.22
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NOBUKO YASUDA JPN2017
3:24.57
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
3:31.07

1MARIJKE ALDERSON70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:39.10
828
2PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:49.94
717
3LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:12.96
4LEONIE CROMPTON70QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim4:37.83
5JANET GREEN74VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State5:19.00
268
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
7:26.06

1ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics9:44.55
2JOSE TILLEMA73TTLTAS24.06.2017 Aerobics10:23.95
3JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics10:33.69
4DEANNA DICK74NCHNSW06.05.2017 Aerobics11:31.24
5JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA05.02.2017 Aerobics12:04.58
6RUTH LANGMAN72TTLTAS10.06.2017 Aerobics12:10.76
7LYNETTE CLEMITSON70QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics12:20.05
8CHRISTINE EDWARDS72QNAQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics12:29.32
9MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD28.04.2017 Aerobics12:32.03
10ERICA MERCER74WABWA19.02.2017 Aerobics12:36.04
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
15:52.78

1JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics20:59.46
2ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics23:17.18
3JOSE TILLEMA73TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics24:28.93
4DEANNA DICK74NCHNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics24:40.91
5JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA19.02.2017 Aerobics24:44.17
6KRIS APPS71TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics25:30.30
7RUTH LANGMAN72TTLTAS18.06.2017 Aerobics26:24.16
8MARION DREYER70NETNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics30:07.41
9LESLEY THOMPSON72NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics31:59.10
10MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA28.05.2017 Aerobics33:55.18
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
30:32.73

1RUTH LANGMAN72TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics48:14.65
2KRIS APPS71TTLTAS28.04.2017 Aerobics48:56.59
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOY HUMPHREYS WABWA2016
1425

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS13.03.2017 Aerobics925
2MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD10.03.2017 Aerobics900
3MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA19.03.2017 Aerobics700
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SUE MAYNE TTLTAS2007
2025

1MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD30.06.2017 Aerobics1325
2MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA21.05.2017 Aerobics1075
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PERSIS RAE WWFWA2003
2700

1KRIS APPS71TTLTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics1800
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2017
17.44

1CLARY MUNNS73NBTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub17.44
2JAN WICKS71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub17.74
3ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State20.60
4JAN CROFT74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub20.93
5NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub22.78
6ANNIE COOKE73NCTNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials22.99
7ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub23.68
8PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State24.55*
9VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub25.21
10LYN BULL71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.43
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
35.12
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
39.95

1JAN WICKS71QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub44.93
478
2ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State47.59
402
3JAN CROFT74QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub49.70
353
4NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub53.23
287
5NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub53.55
282
6PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State56.03*246
7ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW25.06.2017NML Interclub58.58
215
8VIOLET WILKINSON71NWGNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:03.84
9DIANA HOLMES70VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:06.71
146
10THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:08.45
135
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JUDY WILSON FRA2016
1:24.03
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
1:35.84

1ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:47.60
476
2PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:00.27*341
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2016
3:26.57
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
3:26.57

1PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State4:15.48
529
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
7:32.40

1THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA04.04.2017 Aerobics10:47.31
2JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA19.02.2017 Aerobics13:20.40
3MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA09.04.2017 Aerobics15:55.49
4KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics18:55.96
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
15:14.85

1THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA05.04.2017 Aerobics22:37.45
2JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA05.03.2017 Aerobics26:36.91
3MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA12.02.2017 Aerobics33:00.56
4KRIS APPS71TTLTAS14.04.2017 Aerobics40:14.24
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DIANN UUSTAL USA2016
1:23.23
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2016
1:24.41

1CLARY MUNNS73NBTNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:25.06
937
2NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:43.76
520
3PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:45.37
493
4LINDY SALTER73QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:45.56
494
5NERIDA MURRAY72NBMNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:51.32
418
6JAN CROFT74QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:55.21
380
7KAY TRIMBLE72WGTWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:55.60
373
8ANITA SAVIANE74NSANSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:01.42
322
9JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:02.54
313
10LYN BULL71QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub2:02.90
313
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLARY MUNNS AUS2015
3:09.87
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2017
3:09.58

1CLARY MUNNS73NBTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:09.58
1005
2PATRICIA BAKER71VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:44.17
608
3NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub3:55.95
521
4DIANA HOLMES70VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State4:35.92
326
5THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub4:38.34
317
6TONI CAMERON72QTTQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim4:51.72
7WENDY IVANUSEC74QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim6:19.29
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR BRIGITTE MERTEN GER2016
6:47.91
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
6:51.30

1NARELLE PHILLIPS70QCDQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim8:31.54
2JANET FRENCH74TTLTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics10:23.36
3ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics10:40.17
4JENNIFER MULQUEEN71STTSA19.05.2017 Aerobics10:47.74
5JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA19.03.2017 Aerobics11:30.19
6KRIS APPS71TTLTAS02.06.2017 Aerobics11:53.12
7PAULINE GEORGE71WSSWA24.04.2017 Aerobics12:19.25
8RUTH LANGMAN72TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics12:46.39
9MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA21.05.2017 Aerobics13:55.89
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CLARY MUNNS NBTNSW2015
14:19.58

1THERESA ELLIOTT74WCMWA06.04.2017 Aerobics20:34.85
2JOY HUMPHREYS73WABWA12.03.2017 Aerobics23:12.35
3KRIS APPS71TTLTAS03.03.2017 Aerobics25:13.65
4MAUREEN HANNA72WABWA12.03.2017 Aerobics29:24.53