MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
FemaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICOLA LISTER VHUVIC2013
11.54

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.17
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.31
3JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.36
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.66
5CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC16.07.2017VIC State13.73
6LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials13.74
7GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub13.75
8AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.94*
9KELLY MAHER36SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games14.03

TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub14.03
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARA TORRES USA2006
25.10
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
25.23

1NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub29.06
669
2JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.20
660
3JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.37
648
4RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub29.53
684
5AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.61*633
6EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.63
631
7KIRSTEEN BUTLER49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State29.65
703
8CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC16.07.2017 VIC State29.70
672
9JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017SA Interclub29.74
697
10CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub29.89
597
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EMMA GAGE GBR2015
54.53
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
54.54

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:01.85*685
2CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:04.25
619
3RACHELLE TING24NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:04.28
610
4VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:04.59
747
5JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:04.91
607
6RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:05.04
676
7EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.09
588

LISA BATH33NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:05.09
595
9JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:05.98
571
10JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.57
550
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SHEILA TAORMINA USA1996
1:59.78
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
2:04.83

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:08.42
811
2EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:20.07
625
3JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.32
661
4RACHELLE TING24NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:22.07
599
5AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA06.05.2017SA Interclub2:25.70*603
6JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:26.23
550
7JENNIFER ROLLIN-BUSBY34WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:28.53
562
8SALLY HANKS44VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:28.88
596
9LISA BATH33NNCNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials2:30.30
10NICOLA CORSBIE55WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:31.34
688
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SOPHIX CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
SOPHIE CASSON GBR2015
4:15.04
NR CAROLINE SAXBY QRCQLD2013
4:22.84

1ANNA HAWKER49SCMSA25.03.2017Masters Games4:57.36
710
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics4:57.87
3AHLANNA HAYES36SATSA06.05.2017SA Interclub4:58.36
681
4PATRICIA LEWIS58NCTNSW04.04.2017 Aerobics5:15.21
5JODIE RIDDELL29QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim5:15.39
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics5:22.00
7SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:29.84
8CHRISTINE BROWN59TBUTAS20.05.2017 Aerobics5:31.48
9KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics5:40.63
10KELLIE-LYN HARRIS49QALQLD27.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:46.60
449
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DAWN HECKMAN USA2011
8:38.58
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1990
9:06.67

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW02.02.2017 Aerobics10:18.01
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics11:01.81
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics11:28.19
4HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International12:27.98
451
5SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics12:41.23
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics12:46.52
7CAROLINE DYER41WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics12:46.84
8JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics12:52.13
9ROSA MONTAGUE70VPPVIC20.05.2017TAS State13:04.20
811
10HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW14.05.2017 Aerobics13:09.65
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MIEKO NAGAOKA JPN2015
11:55.01
NR MELODY REMNANT SOPSA2011
17:20.28

1TAHNEE HODGETTS39TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State21:02.11
517
2JULIE ASTLEY52SAMSA13.05.2017 Aerobics21:07.66
3DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics25:05.55
4MARCIA WATKINSON60TDPTAS20.05.2017 TAS State25:21.64
465
5JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics25:38.57
6ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics26:09.81
7ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State26:37.63
402
8DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State28:03.58
343
9ANDREA PHILLIPS48VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics28:38.63
10ANDREA WILLIAMS68WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics28:42.41
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE PENNY BOND QTVQLD2003
37:27.06

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:26.58*
2ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 TTL Time Trials57:29.49*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2500

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics2075
2LOUISE DAM50NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics1775

DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1775
4ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1650
5SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS31.05.2017 Aerobics1550
6SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1525

ANDREA WILLIAMS68WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics1525
8JILLIAN BLOMELEY37NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics1500
9JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics1475

HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW08.04.2017 Aerobics1475

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics1475
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TAMMY VAN WISSE VSSVIC2003
3450

1ANN REID55NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics2550
2JO MATTHEWS62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2475

DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
4DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS05.05.2017 Aerobics2250
5JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics2150
6CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics2050
7ADELE TUCKER59QNAQLD28.06.2017 Aerobics2015
8KATHLEEN NAGLE59VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1975
9HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017NSW Time Trials1900
10MARGARET MARSH72QSCQLD19.05.2017 Aerobics1825
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
4875

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics3375
2DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS21.04.2017 Aerobics3150
3ANNE HORNER65TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics3125
4HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2950

ANNETTE PHILPOT58TTLTAS09.01.2017 Aerobics2950
6BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics2850
7SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics2625
8KERRY TIER73NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575

ANNIE MICHELL70TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2575
10KATHLEEN NAGLE59VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2550
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SIMONE BENNETT NBTNSW2010
14.79

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.63
2AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.69
3HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.98
4TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub16.18
5CINDY NICHOLLS43VYRVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.27
6KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub16.88
7NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.99
8FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub17.34
9JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.39
10MADELYN-ANNE RING44VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.43
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MAI NAKAMURA JPN2009
27.43
NR CHARLENE MARGRISON SAMSA2011
29.92

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.01
727
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.87
781
3JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.00
603
4NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub33.03
601
5ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.84
655
6AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub34.87
497
7BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub34.94
484

SALLY HANKS44VBCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State34.94
623
9RAE MURITI40NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub35.19
610
10NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State35.35
601
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR NORIKO INADA USA2015
1:00.56
NR ALEISHA BARNES VVMVIC2016
1:05.55

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.84
781
2JOAN SIMPSON71VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:08.30
1740
3HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:09.93
837
4JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:16.46
497
5SALLY HANKS44VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:16.88
563
6FIONA KING47QYPQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:17.90
567
7LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:18.36
799
8MADELYN-ANNE RING44VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:20.13
497
9ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:20.18
555
10ANDREA MCNEIL55VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:22.19
620
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KANA YAMAGUCHI JPN2012
2:11.86
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
2:20.15

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:22.57
809
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:30.78
842
3EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:46.70
506
4TARA ANDERSON22QHBQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub2:50.97
469
5SUE TOMPKINS54NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:56.32
526
6JOANNE COX48NHSNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:57.27
473
7SUSIE PURCELL43NWONSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:57.41
482
8MADELYN-ANNE RING44VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:59.53
465
9WAIDE DEVINE35NWYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:59.58
410
10SARAH JEMERSON42WSHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub3:03.33
436
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR HELEN WHITFORD VPPVIC2008
5:01.90

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW07.02.2017 Aerobics5:49.70
2KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics6:15.76
3CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:18.20
4SARAH JEMERSON42WSHWA15.06.2017 Aerobics6:39.16
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:42.11
6ALISON GREEN45QGSQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:01.93
7SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub7:03.17
8TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.76
9JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW11.02.2017 Aerobics7:23.60
10SARAH DEAN33WAMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics7:32.43
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
10:23.34

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics12:30.28
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW10.06.2017 Aerobics13:05.15
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:12.45
4RHONDA O'DONNELL53NNCNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics14:23.19
5TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD12.04.2017 Aerobics14:35.52
6SUSAN SWIRE-THOMPSON63WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub14:35.62
7GILLIAN CARUSO49WAMWA18.04.2017 Aerobics14:51.54
8JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics14:52.57
9ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:54.83
10DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS24.04.2017 Aerobics15:22.53
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
19:51.82

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics26:10.49
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics27:11.11
3CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
4GERDA WILLIAMS75WMHWA13.05.2017 Aerobics29:51.46
5ANN REID55NTNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics30:25.18
6JANET BRADLEY67TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics31:36.83
7BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics33:44.28
8DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics34:21.77
9KRIS APPS71TTLTAS20.05.2017TAS State34:44.20
10LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics39:26.25
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
2100

1DIANE PERNDT61TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics1500
2ANN REID55NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1425
3DAWN THOMPSON67QBRQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1350
4LINDA GUNZBURG57VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1325
5DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.05.2017 Aerobics1300
6KRIS APPS71TTLTAS01.03.2017 Aerobics1275

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW14.01.2017 Aerobics1275

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS29.03.2017 Aerobics1275
9DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics1225
10CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2009
3225

1TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD16.06.2017 Aerobics2300
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics2000

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics2000
4DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics1875
5DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics1850
6LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1725
7DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1500
8ROBIN CARSON78NNCNSW01.02.2017 Aerobics1475
9KERRY TIER73NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1275
10AILSA DUNCAN85QSCQLD07.05.2017 Aerobics1200
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2011
4225

1DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS17.04.2017 Aerobics2650
2CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics2600

BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW2017 Aerobics2600
4KRIS APPS71TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics2550
5HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics2400
6SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics2300
7CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2275
8DIANE BAKER64NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics1975
9JUDITH WOOLLEY66NSNNSW04.01.2017 Aerobics1875
10MARION DREYER70NETNSW05.06.2017 Aerobics1850
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LINLEY FRAME VVCVIC2014
14.79
LINLEY FRAME VAMVIC2010
14.79

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State15.29*
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.24
3SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub16.29
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State16.66
5JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.80
6ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub17.90
7JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State17.98
8SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State17.99
9EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.37*
10EMI TANAKA36WRKWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub18.43
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
30.50
NR PHILIPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
31.27

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.01
1074
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub35.53
744
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State35.95
663
4NICKY KERR42VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State37.39
639
5AMANDA RHODE36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub37.98
591
6JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State38.45
499
7BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub38.77
529
8TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub39.03
562
9JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub39.18
795
10AUDREY KNICKERBOCKER26NBTNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub39.29
468
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:06.83
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
1:08.03

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:10.63
1088
2SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:18.45
709
3JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:23.42
514
4CLAIRE HUEGILL38QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:24.73
545
5TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:25.13
555
6EMI TANAKA36WRKWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:25.31
534
7JOANNE MCFILLIN37QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub1:25.43
531
8ANTHEA FAHEY26VHMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:25.56
477
9SALLY CUMING49VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:27.19
578
10SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:27.29
576
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:26.96
NR PHILIPPA COCHRAN VMHVIC2014
2:33.57

1LINLEY FRAME46VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:39.55
971
2JACKIE FRASER23VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:02.49
553
3SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:05.31
620
4EMI TANAKA36WRKWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub3:06.41
528
5JENNY WHITELEY59NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:06.54
832
6EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:09.45
494
7TAHNEE WINKS40QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:16.90
8BARBARA CAPELLINI31NRYNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:16.91
416
9JANETTE JEFFREY67VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:18.37
889
10REBECCA COOK44VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:19.53
445
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY EBENWALDNER VCSVIC2006
5:52.62

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.17
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW09.02.2017 Aerobics7:19.67
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics7:22.34
4KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:26.97
5JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State7:46.33
6SARAH MERRIDEW65TLCTAS08.02.2017 Aerobics7:49.15
7SUZANNE BOWER57TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State7:58.56
8WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:07.05
9CATHERINE FLANDERS56QSMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim8:07.41
10EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA05.05.2017 Aerobics8:12.56
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR EBONY CURRELL VCSVIC2004
11:57.67

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.26
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics15:02.11
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics15:31.19
4BERNADETTE WILLIAMS35STTSA26.05.2017 Aerobics15:52.04
5JO BURKE51TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State16:09.02
6KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics16:18.08
7EITHNE MAYTON66STTSA12.05.2017 Aerobics16:45.55
8SUSAN WARD51TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State16:49.19
9TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics17:09.08
10HELEN HABERFIELD55STTSA12.05.2017 Aerobics17:14.88
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR KATE LEWIS NCTNSW2012
23:14.40

1CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics31:04.53
2LINDA GUNZBURG57VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics32:58.13
3PAMELA WALTER66WSUWA13.05.2017 Aerobics33:48.04
4JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW10.03.2017 Aerobics34:08.84
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW03.03.2017 Aerobics35:29.64
6CECELIA KAYE65NTNNSW25.04.2017 Aerobics36:10.41
7SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD16.02.2017 Aerobics36:48.46
8DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics38:08.98
9KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics41:05.77
10BRENDA DAY68NTNNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics41:14.24
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
1775

1LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW14.03.2017 Aerobics1425
2KARRI PENLEY41WSSWA09.01.2017 Aerobics1350

HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW20.04.2017 Aerobics1350
4SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1275
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics1250

ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS05.04.2017 Aerobics1250
7HILARY YOUNG66NCHNSW22.04.2017 Aerobics1225
8YA OU54VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics1200

KIRSTEN MADSEN50NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics1200

HELGA DUNCAN75NCTNSW2017 NSW Time Trials1200
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE KAREN NEWBERRY QCNQLD2003
2550
JENNY WHITELEY NRYNSW2003
2550

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW04.07.2017 Aerobics2275
2JANE WADDLETON55NTNNSW03.01.2017 Aerobics1975
3DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS12.05.2017 Aerobics1900
4HELEN MORRIS44NTNNSW02.05.2017 Aerobics1825

CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW24.03.2017 Aerobics1825
6SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1800

DONNA CAMPBELL55NTNNSW28.02.2017 Aerobics1800
8LESLEY KEOGH60NCTNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1765
9SUE NEEDHAM67QSCQLD09.05.2017 Aerobics1750
10YA OU54VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1725

STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS01.02.2017 Aerobics1725

CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JENNY COSSTICK NRYNSW2003
3500

1KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW13.06.2017 Aerobics3050
2TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550

DIANA MCHENRY62TLCTAS19.04.2017 Aerobics2550

DEARNE FIRTH33QBNQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics2550
5CATHERINE ALEXANDER63NTNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics2400
6SUE MAYNE81TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2325

CATHERINE WATMOUGH68VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2325
8ANN REID55NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics2300
9LIZ LITTLE62QBNQLD02.01.2017 Aerobics2225
10KAREN MARTIN46QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics2125
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
12.61

1ALEISHA BARNES28VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.04
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.07
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.30*
4GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.39
5AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.44*
6TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.50
7ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.87
8JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.92*
9HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.99*
10SARAH JAMES42VYRVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub15.03
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKA KATO JPN2016
27.08
S.KNIAGININA RUS2014
27.08
NADINE JONES AUS2014
27.08
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
26.86

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State30.27*716
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State30.69
687
3LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State30.97
696
4GILLIAN O'MARA41QRCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.66
706
5JOANNE TOWERS20VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.97
608
6TROI PEDIONGCO28VBSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State32.07
602
7VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub32.27
745
8CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub32.44
582
9RAE MURITI40NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub32.76
637
10ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials32.80
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CLAIRE DONAHUE USA2015
58.11
NR NADINE JONES VMHVIC2014
1:00.93

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.66*693
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.87
792
3WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:08.03
680
4HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:09.82
879
5NICOLAI MORRIS29NWGNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:11.42
539
6LEIGH RODGERS62VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:14.08
898
7ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:14.62
515
8JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub1:17.40*551
9ELANA MCNEIL52VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:18.36
622
10BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:18.53
618
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YUKO NAKANISHI JPN2010
2:09.64
NR STEPHANIE PALMER-WHITE SAMSA1991
2:17.13

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.35
771
2LISANDRA DE CARVALHO39VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:23.32
867
3ANNA EISENHAUER33WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:52.06
463
4LEANNE BURTON43QESQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:01.72
5JANETTE DICKEY57VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:08.93
512
6CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:09.01
435
7HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International3:31.10
367
8KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:51.19
225
9WENDY KINGMA56VGVVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:51.58
278
10ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub3:55.47*321
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
5:17.49

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics6:47.55
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:01.77
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics7:05.06
4JEANETTE DROOP56NTNNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics7:25.93
5ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics7:32.19
6KERRYN BLANCH44NWSNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials8:05.69
7FRAN MORONEY55QGSQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim8:11.50
8TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim8:12.81
9COLETTE SOUTHAM52QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim8:30.17
10WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW29.03.2017 Aerobics8:33.66
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR LISANDRA DE CARVALHO VPPVIC2013
10:44.73

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW12.01.2017 Aerobics12:58.58
2ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics14:48.20
3KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.06.2017 Aerobics15:48.14
4TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD21.05.2017 Aerobics16:43.70
5CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW29.04.2017 Aerobics17:20.43
6ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics17:59.69
7ANN REID55NTNNSW06.05.2017 Aerobics18:47.30
8HEATHER ROUEN61NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics18:48.97
9STACY KIRKBY60TTLTAS10.06.2017 Aerobics18:54.45
10ALWYNNE MCMAHON62TLCTAS17.05.2017 Aerobics19:28.77
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR PETRA CHOCOVA CZE2014
1:02.29
NR CATHERINE HOWLAND SATSA2005
1:07.54

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:04.12
917
2WENDY TEMPELS32VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:11.09
680
3RAE MURITI40NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:14.24
646
4VICKY WATSON51NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:14.70
749
5JESSICA CUTTING36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:14.83
602
6NICKY KERR42VMVVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:14.87
630
7BETH THORNTON33QYPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:15.06
578
8JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:15.87
553
9EMMA BARTLEY28NNCNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:16.00
551
10ANNEMAREE GRAINGER48NPMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials1:16.86
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HITOMI MATSUDA JPN2009
2:13.41
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
2:23.66

1AYAKO TAKIMOTO23VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:18.12
980
2HELEN WHITFORD50VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:33.97
900
3CATHERINE TODD31NRYNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:40.66
573
4JACINTA HUMPHREY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:41.84
609
5KRISTY BRACKSTONE38WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:43.53
597
6EMMA PENDELBURY28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:44.21
583
7SARAH BYRON49VCSVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:51.28
564
8FIONA KING47QYPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:52.48
9BARBARA SMITH54VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:53.57
628
10MARYANNE HEFFERNAN61SMRSA28.05.2017 SA Interclub3:00.93
712
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR K.BARANOWSKA GER2015
4:44.98
NR LOUISE STEVENSON NNSNSW2009
4:58.92

1JOSEPHINE VARNEY46SHBSA06.05.2017SA Interclub5:49.37
635
2KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics5:52.37
3LEANNE BURTON43QESQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim6:16.74
4CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW17.06.2017 Aerobics6:28.75
5KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics6:33.84
6DANIELLE HARVEY20STTSA31.05.2017 Aerobics7:12.89
7SHARON CROAD47WSSWA27.03.2017 Aerobics7:21.29
8OLGA BUDOVICH40NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics7:21.66
9CLARE SOMERVILLE42QSCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim7:27.47
10TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics7:28.75
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR WENDY TEMPELS VPPVIC2016
11:02.45

1KATE LEWIS29NCTNSW27.03.2017 Aerobics13:05.99
2CAROLINE MAKIN49NTNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics13:58.16
3ROWENA BURCH33WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics14:33.40
4KATRINA BURGESS50NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics15:08.67
5ROSALIND GUMBYS48STTSA25.06.2017 Aerobics15:11.07
6TRACY CLARKSON68QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics15:23.85
7ELEANOR PARSONS62WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:44.14
8WENDY GORDON64NNCNSW26.04.2017 Aerobics15:56.58
9HELEN MORLEY59QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:58.91
10ANN REID55NTNNSW01.04.2017 Aerobics16:24.43