MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201760-64All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 60-64
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2006
25.23
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2008
27.42

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub27.43
778
2MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD11.03.2017 Nationals28.40
701
3JOHN MOORE62NSANSW11.03.2017Nationals29.05
655
4WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD11.03.2017 Nationals29.24
642
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals29.67
615
6MARK TONKINSON62WCMWA26.02.2017 WA Interclub29.81
606
7FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub30.25
580
8ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub30.62
559
9JIM MILNE63VYRVIC11.03.2017Nationals30.77
551
10DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017 NMR Time Trials30.84
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JACK GROSELLE USA2014
57.79
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
1:01.02

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub1:03.48
754
2GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub1:06.02
671
3JOHN MOORE62NSANSW09.03.2017Nationals1:06.08
669

MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:06.08
669
5ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:07.14
638
6BARRY ELLIOTT63WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State1:10.62
548
7STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:10.65
547
8KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD27.05.2017 Masters Games1:10.75
545
9JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:10.92
541
10ROSS BEATON61QMMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub1:11.48
528
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMES RITTER USA2016
2:09.08
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
2:13.94

1DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:21.49
759
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD24.04.2017 Masters Games2:24.20
717
3GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA18.06.2017SA Interclub2:28.07
662
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:35.17
576
5KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:39.68
528
6MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW11.03.2017 Nationals2:39.73
528
7JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW08.04.2017NSW State2:42.89
498
8VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub2:44.12
487
9KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:44.62
482
10PETER GILLINGS60NHSNSW08.04.2017 NSW State2:45.25
477
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAMES RITTER USA2017
4:37.58
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
4:48.25

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA14.05.2017SA Interclub5:04.48
778
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals5:05.68
769
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD23.04.2017Masters Games5:21.24
662
4STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW10.03.2017 Nationals5:24.03
645
5MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017Nationals5:39.01
563
6IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.04.2017 Masters Games5:46.22
529
7VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub5:56.95
483
8KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub5:58.02
478
9GREG BOTT61QNAQLD10.03.2017Nationals6:02.19
462
10NEIL NEWMAN61QCDQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub6:13.49
421
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2012
9:35.50
NR GRAHAM CROFT SAMSA2008
10:06.94

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA21.04.2017Masters Games10:27.51
771
2STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017 Nationals11:16.12
617
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.04.2017Masters Games11:17.84
612
4DAVID KING64NCLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub11:49.75
533
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD21.04.2017Masters Games12:03.58
503
6VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim12:09.85
7GREG BOTT61QNAQLD08.03.2017Nationals12:42.99
429
8STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA28.07.2017 Aerobics12:47.70
9PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics12:52.49
10MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW08.03.2017 Nationals13:00.97
400
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2010
18:12.09
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2017
19:50.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA15.10.2017VIC State19:50.30
772
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim24:07.06
3VIVIAN OAKES63QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim24:23.20
4STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA12.05.2017 Aerobics24:24.15
5PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT06.02.2017 Aerobics24:25.00
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics25:40.39
7MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.01.2017 Aerobics25:48.98
8MICHAEL COCKREM62NNCNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics26:43.74
9DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics27:50.25
10WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics28:21.00
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
2025

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1850
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD20.10.2017 Aerobics1825
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD25.07.2017 Aerobics1775
4WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1600

DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW12.02.2017 Aerobics1600
6WAYNE CABLE64WMHWA27.08.2017 Aerobics1575

OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1575
8BRENDON BUNNING62WBBWA01.09.2017 Aerobics1550
9REX BURKE63WMLWA24.09.2017 Aerobics1525
10QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.05.2017 Aerobics1500
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
3050

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD22.08.2017 Aerobics2750
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT16.07.2017 Aerobics2700
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD22.04.2017 Aerobics2550
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics2525
5DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW30.07.2017 Aerobics2300
6QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics2250
7PETER TUCKER62THBTAS04.06.2017 Aerobics2200
8STEPHEN COOPER63WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2100

ROB ELLIS64QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics2100

JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2100

GARY GILBERT64NPMNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics2100
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2004
4050

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD29.10.2017 Aerobics3575
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD06.05.2017 Aerobics3375
3DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics3100
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD09.09.2017 Aerobics3025

BRENDON BUNNING62WBBWA22.09.2017 Aerobics3025
6WARREN FRUMAR60NPMNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics2900

REX BURKE63WMLWA10.09.2017 Aerobics2900
8ROSS DOHERTY60WAMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2875
9ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD13.10.2017 Aerobics2725
10JIM BARNES60QNAQLD01.08.2017 Aerobics2700
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANDRE STEYNBERG RSA2016
30.66
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
33.19

1FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA18.06.2017SA Interclub35.29
656
2ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals36.45
595
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals36.69
584
4GEOFF POTTS63WWCWA24.04.2017 Masters Games38.46
507
5DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.28
6DON BEGG61NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub40.41
437
7MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA30.04.2017WA State40.58
431
8MIKE WHITBURN63VBSVIC09.02.2017 VMV Interclub40.60
431
9TONY WOZNIAK62NWGNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.65
10PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.03.2017 Nationals41.00
418
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR VLADIMIR GORKOV RUS2017
1:07.08
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
1:15.06

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals1:16.60
695
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals1:19.66
618
3FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA14.05.2017SA Interclub1:21.26
582
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017 Nationals1:26.86
477
5BRAD CHERRIE61NPNNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:31.03
414
6MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA30.04.2017 WA State1:33.04
388
7GREG BOTT61QNAQLD21.10.2017QSC Interclub1:36.30
350
8MARK FALLON60QSMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub1:38.07
331
9KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:38.59
326
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub1:40.54
307
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TOM BARTON USA2016
2:28.37
NR PHILIPP DJANG SAMSA2015
2:41.75

1ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals2:49.75
668
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:55.72
602
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals3:15.53
437
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State3:24.47
382
5GREG BOTT61QNAQLD14.08.2017Fina/International3:24.75
381
6KIM BEAZLEY63NCTNSW18.11.2017 NNC Interclub3:29.57
355
7BRIAN KEOGH61QNSQLD09.03.2017Nationals3:49.91
269
8KALVIN ERNST61QBRQLD09.03.2017 Nationals4:09.24
211
9BRUCE HALL60NPMNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub4:12.13
204
10KEVIN HO62WRVWA29.04.2017 WA State4:25.59
174
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
5:57.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:10.43
2ALAN GODFREY60VGSVIC15.10.2017 VIC State6:13.14
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:18.01
4HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics6:54.91
5GREG GOURLEY61NTNNSW26.02.2017NTN Time Trials7:10.18
6GREG BOTT61QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub7:12.34
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT17.09.2017 Aerobics7:13.33
8STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA24.07.2017 Aerobics7:45.30
9CHRISTOPHER FREY64CDWNT20.08.2017 Aerobics7:48.18
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD21.03.2017 Aerobics7:54.57
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
12:10.98

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics14:39.08
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics14:47.24
3STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA11.08.2017 Aerobics15:26.97
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD01.08.2017 Aerobics15:27.60
5GREG BOTT61QNAQLD25.03.2017QNA Postal Swim15:34.34
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.08.2017 Aerobics15:48.85
7OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.03.2017 Aerobics16:28.21
8QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics18:01.02
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics18:07.01
10GARY BERRY61NPMNSW30.09.2017 Aerobics18:46.27
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2011
24:23.65

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT13.08.2017 Aerobics28:07.85
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics30:45.16
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD29.07.2017 Aerobics32:03.37
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.02.2017 QHB Postal Swim36:15.57
5DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics39:26.14
6BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA21.10.2017 Aerobics40:49.02
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD20.06.2017 Aerobics42:17.53
8TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics46:28.93
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2013
1825

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1600
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.06.2017 Aerobics1425
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD05.08.2017 Aerobics1400
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD12.03.2017 Aerobics1275
5DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW09.07.2017 Aerobics1250

ALAN FRIDAY62WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics1250
7BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA08.07.2017 Aerobics1175
8JIM BARNES60QNAQLD24.01.2017 Aerobics1150
9TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics1000
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2012
2725

1IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics2275
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.10.2017 Aerobics2200
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD13.10.2017 Aerobics2125
4QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics2025
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD22.07.2017 Aerobics2000
6DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics1725
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD15.08.2017 Aerobics1700
8BILL LANGFIELD64WWFWA22.09.2017 Aerobics1600
9TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW18.06.2017 Aerobics1425
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JON RYSDON QBNQLD2011
3500

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics3130
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics3125
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics3025
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD03.10.2017 Aerobics2900
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics2750
6QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics2575
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD04.07.2017 Aerobics2150
8TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW20.08.2017 Aerobics1900
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR STUART ELLICOTT AUS2012
32.80
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
32.80

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD08.03.2017Nationals35.72
774
2WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD08.03.2017 Nationals36.77
710
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals37.49
670
4GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW09.04.2017 NSW State38.24
631
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.03.2017Nationals39.13
589
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State39.14
589
7RICHARD LINTON62WBPWA01.10.2017WSU Interclub39.75
562
8ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals40.00
551
9DAVID KING64NRYNSW04.02.2017NMR Time Trials40.28
10ANDY TUCK61QHBQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub41.55
492
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2013
1:13.38
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
1:15.50

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD11.03.2017Nationals1:21.93
718
2ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS25.03.2017 TAS State1:28.61
568

GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:28.61
568
4CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:29.91
544
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:29.98
542
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC14.08.2017 Fina/International1:30.67
530
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017Nationals1:33.95
476
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD11.03.2017 Nationals1:34.48
469
9KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:34.54
468
10ROBERT BUETLER63WFRWA29.04.2017 WA State1:34.89
462
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:40.46
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2014
2:54.49

1ALAN CARLISLE64QMMQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:06.06
641
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD19.08.2017 Fina/International3:15.84
550
3CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD10.03.2017Nationals3:15.99
549
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC19.08.2017 Fina/International3:17.27
538
5ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017TAS State3:18.60
527
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:21.10
508
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT10.03.2017Nationals3:21.12
508
8GREGORY OLSEN61NCSNSW09.04.2017 NSW State3:24.59
482
9MARK PATTERSON60NSPNSW10.03.2017Nationals3:27.59
462
10ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals3:31.59
436
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2012
6:33.11

1MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC15.10.2017VIC State7:08.77
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics7:13.66
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT12.03.2017 Aerobics7:13.68
4MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA09.07.2017 Aerobics7:34.91
5STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA12.06.2017 Aerobics7:36.81
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD02.09.2017 Aerobics7:50.73
7ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub7:51.65
8IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub7:55.87
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics8:51.07
10QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD04.04.2017 Aerobics9:23.74
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
13:29.01

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics15:08.25
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT01.10.2017 Aerobics15:24.24
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.08.2017 Aerobics16:21.07
4ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics16:27.08
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics16:48.48
6IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD01.09.2017 Aerobics18:08.22
7QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD09.09.2017 Aerobics19:07.11
8DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW10.09.2017 Aerobics19:45.37
9IAN BETT64VSPVIC13.08.2017 Aerobics19:59.48
10IAN THORPE64STTSA20.01.2017 Aerobics20:00.60
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MICHAEL MOLONEY VPPVIC1999
25:10.85

1GARY BERRY61NPMNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics28:25.05
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics29:16.89
3MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA06.08.2017 Aerobics29:26.33
4STEVEN POVEE60WBBWA28.07.2017 Aerobics30:24.09
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD14.01.2017 Aerobics31:38.04
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics31:46.69
7JOHN OBERLE62QRHQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim34:15.72
8IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics34:19.51
9PETER KRUGER61QHBQLD11.02.2017QHB Postal Swim35:43.89
10QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD25.03.2017 QNA Postal Swim37:07.18
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2013
1650

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD20.10.2017 Aerobics1550
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT03.09.2017 Aerobics1500
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1375
4IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.06.2017 Aerobics1300
5QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.03.2017 Aerobics1250
6ROB ELLIS64QNAQLD01.08.2017 Aerobics1225
7JIM BARNES60QNAQLD18.04.2017 Aerobics1200

IAN THORPE64STTSA31.03.2017 Aerobics1200
9DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics1175
10GARY BERRY61NPMNSW26.09.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANCIS GODDEN VDCVIC2007
2400

1MARK POWELL62QNAQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics2100
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD18.07.2017 Aerobics1875
3QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD30.03.2017 Aerobics1825
4DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics1725
5JIM BARNES60QNAQLD27.06.2017 Aerobics1700
6TERRY GAINEY60NWSNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics1225
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE TONY GOODWIN NMLNSW2003
3150

1PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT2017 Aerobics2975
2IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD29.08.2017 Aerobics2550
3QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics2425
4JIM BARNES60QNAQLD18.07.2017 Aerobics2325
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
27.92
NR MARK FITZ-WALTER QMMQLD2015
29.60

1MARK FITZ-WALTER62QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub29.92
813
2JOHN MOORE62NSANSW10.03.2017 Nationals30.99
731
3DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub31.37
705
4ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals31.82
676
5DON BEGG61NNCNSW08.04.2017NSW State33.11
600
6WILLEM BOTHA61QBRQLD10.03.2017 Nationals33.14
598
7GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA09.04.2017SA State33.20
595
8JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW08.04.2017 NSW State33.44
582
9ANDREW LOOSE62SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub33.81
563
10FRANK LINDSAY64SATSA18.06.2017 SA Interclub34.13
547
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2005
1:03.03
NR GRANT SIMPSON SHBSA2016
1:11.30

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA26.04.2017Masters Games1:12.43
659
2DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD09.03.2017 Nationals1:16.13
568
3ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals1:16.51
559
4DON BEGG61NNCNSW09.04.2017 NSW State1:18.03
527
5JOERN SAUER60NSPNSW09.04.2017NSW State1:30.55
337
6MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:30.99
332
7STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW09.03.2017Nationals1:33.01
311
8PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017 Nationals1:34.52*297
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:36.98*275
10KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub1:37.25
272
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2011
2:29.05
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2013
2:44.65

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA25.04.2017Masters Games2:50.99
662
2OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:22.71
398
3MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals3:37.69
321
4KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:41.02
307
5STEPHEN DE LORENZO61NPNNSW08.03.2017Nationals3:44.58
292
6PETER TUCKER62THBTAS25.03.2017 TAS State4:34.24
161
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC19.02.2017VIC State4:35.65
158
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2008
6:31.96

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics7:26.45
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD21.08.2017 Aerobics7:56.71
3ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.09.2017 Aerobics9:39.45
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics9:44.52
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2008
13:28.79

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics15:19.29
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.08.2017 Aerobics16:07.92
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD02.09.2017 Aerobics19:37.45
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics21:37.34
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
2:21.99
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
2:44.94

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA14.05.2017SA Interclub2:52.82
555
2ALAN GODFREY60VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:54.49
539
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD17.08.2017Fina/International2:58.23
506
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT11.03.2017 Nationals3:04.07
459
5OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW08.04.2017NSW State3:07.00
438
6KEITH BOURDON60NWGNSW08.04.2017 NSW State3:07.14
437
7ANDREW LOOSE62SAMSA14.05.2017SA Interclub3:08.33
429
8ALLAN NICHOLS64TACTAS26.03.2017 TAS State3:11.39
408
9MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC17.08.2017Fina/International3:12.32
402
10KEVIN JACKSON64QRTQLD11.03.2017 Nationals3:14.25
391
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2014
5:08.20
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2006
5:57.69

1GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA25.04.2017Masters Games6:03.80
608
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD25.04.2017 Masters Games6:20.50
531
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT09.03.2017Nationals6:40.34
456
4MICHAEL DALY63VPPVIC15.08.2017 Fina/International6:58.83
398
5ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD09.03.2017Nationals7:32.39
316
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics7:32.61
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD13.06.2017 Aerobics8:26.22
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW22.01.2017 Aerobics8:41.19
9DARYL SLADE62NWSNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics8:44.29
10JIM BARNES60QNAQLD11.07.2017 Aerobics9:16.37
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2006
12:37.18

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics14:14.83
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT23.07.2017 Aerobics14:45.89
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.08.2017 Aerobics15:18.13
4ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD16.09.2017 Aerobics16:47.08
5IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD26.09.2017 Aerobics17:03.65
6OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics17:31.37