MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROLAND SCHOEMAN USA2013
22.13
NR ANGUS WADDELL QPWQLD1992
22.79

1DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW17.08.2017Fina/International24.13
839
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD11.03.2017 Nationals24.65
787
3JASON LUCHT30QRCQLD17.08.2017Fina/International25.04
690
4TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub25.12
799
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC19.02.2017VIC State25.15
741
6STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub25.16
740
7GRANT BINSKIN34QMYQLD11.03.2017Nationals25.17
680

TIM LAFOREST34NTSNSW08.04.2017 NSW State25.17
680
9ANDREW CUMBERLIDGE27NWONSW08.04.2017NSW State25.19
698
10IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW08.04.2017 NSW State25.27
855
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
49.80
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
50.61

1DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW14.08.2017Fina/International53.11
874
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals53.37
861
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC14.08.2017Fina/International54.19
823
4MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals54.83
943
5TIM LAFOREST34NTSNSW09.04.2017NSW State55.05
740
6STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games55.90
786
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State56.35
732
8IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW04.03.2017 NRT Interclub56.52
861
9STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD09.03.2017Nationals56.85
713
10BARRY CARP51VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals57.00
867
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:49.56
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
1:53.15

1LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC15.08.2017Fina/International2:00.61
819
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:01.12
919
3DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:01.95
762
4IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW24.04.2017 Masters Games2:03.38
869
5NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.04.2017WA State2:04.98
736
6KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC24.04.2017 Masters Games2:05.80
722
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:07.01
701
8TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub2:08.28
695
9STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW24.04.2017Masters Games2:08.62
690
10BRETT WOODS55QUQQLD24.04.2017 Masters Games2:09.49
878
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
3:58.12
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
3:58.42

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC10.03.2017 Aerobics4:16.48
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals4:18.80
913
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals4:29.41*716
4NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA10.06.2017 WSU Interclub4:29.46
760
5KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals4:31.92
740
6PETER THIEL46NTSNSW10.03.2017 Nationals4:32.97
778
7NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals4:35.16
648
8DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA10.03.2017 Aerobics4:35.68
9DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals4:37.56
695
10RILEY GIERSCH18SAOSA09.04.2017 SA State4:40.33
635
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAN WOLFGARTEN GER2012
8:08.53
NR DANIEL KOWALSKI VPPVIC2009
8:18.76

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.23
2MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals8:59.18
901
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017Nationals9:04.38
797
4NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA10.06.2017 WSU Interclub9:10.74*741
5DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA08.03.2017 Aerobics9:22.89
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals9:24.66
648
7PETER THIEL46NTSNSW08.03.2017Nationals9:27.71
772
8KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC21.04.2017 Masters Games9:36.53
646
9NIGEL FANNING42VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals9:43.96
692
10DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals9:51.71
598
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JAN WOLFGARTEN GER2012
15:25.79
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
17:13.00

1NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub17:13.09
803
2DAMON KENDRICK58NWONSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub20:20.31
624
3ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT05.03.2017 Aerobics20:21.56
4IAN YOUNG65SMRSA10.06.2017 WSU Interclub21:10.50
788
5PETER GRAY52WSUWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub22:07.63
465
6STEVEN NGUYEN27NMRNSW27.01.2017 Aerobics22:13.38
7NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics22:39.23
8BRETT DE BRUYN26WBBWA08.08.2017 Aerobics23:01.59
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD13.04.2017 Aerobics23:08.97
10BARRY SEYMOUR70NMLNSW25.02.2017 NCK Interclub23:11.99
701
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE RUSSELL FLETCHER VPPVIC2003
36:44.99

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD25.01.2017QMS Time Trials48:53.54
2BRIAN SMITH57QTTQLD23.02.2017 QMS Time Trials65:01.04
5000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE VLADIMIR FODOR QSMQLD2003
59:33.37

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD15.06.2017QMS Time Trials84:19.52
10000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR No Record!

1PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD13.07.2017QMS Time Trials183:33.50
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE GRANT ROBINSON NETNSW2003
2650

1IAN JOHNSTON65NMRNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2575
2NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA23.01.2017 Aerobics2325
3ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT25.04.2017 Aerobics2000
4GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA25.06.2017 Aerobics1900
5PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD01.06.2017 Aerobics1875

JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA10.06.2017 Aerobics1875
7PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics1850

NATHAN POLL33WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1850
9MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA08.02.2017 Aerobics1825
10VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics1800

PETER MANNOLINI57WCMWA26.03.2017 Aerobics1800

CHRISTOPHER EMERY26WCMWA02.02.2017 Aerobics1800
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RUSSELL FLETCHER VPPVIC2003
3600

1ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT2017 Aerobics3025
2PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD11.05.2017 Aerobics2775

JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA17.06.2017 Aerobics2775
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT16.07.2017 Aerobics2750

IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD22.08.2017 Aerobics2750
6MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW11.06.2017 Aerobics2600
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics2575
8MARK POWELL62QNAQLD22.04.2017 Aerobics2550

ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW24.05.2017 Aerobics2550
10OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW05.03.2017 Aerobics2525
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE RON LUCAS TSBTAS2003
4900

1AARON SMITH39WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics3900
2PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD20.04.2017 Aerobics3675
3JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA01.07.2017 Aerobics3650
4PETER BULL55NSNNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics3525
5DAVID BALE44NTNNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics3475
6STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD01.09.2017 Aerobics3450
7GRAEME WILLIAMS53QIPQLD10.09.2017 Aerobics3425
8MARK POWELL62QNAQLD06.05.2017 Aerobics3375
9VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA06.05.2017 Aerobics3300

MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS11.06.2017 Aerobics3300

DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS11.06.2017 Aerobics3300

ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW10.05.2017 Aerobics3300
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ANTON BUTYMOV RUS2016
25.44
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
26.52

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC20.08.2017Fina/International27.26
865
2JASON LUCHT30QRCQLD20.08.2017 Fina/International27.75
820
3DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW20.08.2017Fina/International27.99
897
4IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW09.04.2017 NSW State29.13
893
5MATTHEW BURBURY-KING28NTSNSW20.08.2017Fina/International30.06
606
6STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub30.22
712
7BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals30.23*634
8KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC24.04.2017 Masters Games30.34
704
9DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW08.03.2017Nationals30.71
605
10THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals30.87
560
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KURT CROSLAND NZL2013
55.87
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
57.47

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC19.08.2017Fina/International58.49
874
2JASON LUCHT30QRCQLD19.08.2017 Fina/International1:02.34
722
3IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW23.04.2017Masters Games1:04.01
829
4BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC10.03.2017 Nationals1:04.97
638
5KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals1:05.36
730
6MATTHEW BURBURY-KING28NTSNSW19.08.2017 Fina/International1:05.98
607
7MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD10.03.2017Nationals1:07.12
719
8DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW10.03.2017 Nationals1:07.27
575
9STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW08.04.2017NSW State1:07.54
669
10ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA30.04.2017 WA State1:07.75
656
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROGERIO ROMERO BRA2000
2:02.75
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:08.53

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC14.08.2017Fina/International2:09.11
859
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals2:21.08
746
3IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW25.04.2017Masters Games2:21.15
810
4KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals2:22.43
725
5THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:25.06
619
6DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW09.03.2017 Nationals2:29.64
552
7MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD09.03.2017Nationals2:32.42
643
8MICHAEL CARP48VMHVIC14.08.2017 Fina/International2:32.68
640
9DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA29.04.2017WA State2:33.14
628
10ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA29.04.2017 WA State2:33.27
582
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ROBERT DILL-MACKY NWGNSW1987
4:55.62

1DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub5:35.82
2MARK HICKMAN52QUQQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub5:42.79
3MATTHEW CRANLEY42SNOSA19.03.2017SA Interclub6:08.41
4GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA19.03.2017 SA Interclub6:10.43
5PAUL BLACKBEARD59WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics6:16.06
6CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD25.03.2017 QNA Interclub6:18.01
7STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017Nationals6:28.50
8GARRY ROPER58WWFWA18.02.2017 Aerobics6:37.62
9BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW28.04.2017 Aerobics6:48.64
10JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics6:50.34
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1990
10:30.16

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:33.76
2GARRY ROPER58WWFWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub13:37.06
3JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA09.05.2017 Aerobics14:00.11
4BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW15.05.2017 Aerobics14:14.06
5HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics14:39.08
6PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics14:47.24
7ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA07.05.2017 Aerobics14:47.43
8JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA11.06.2017 Aerobics14:47.49
9STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA17.09.2017WRV Interclub14:55.72
10ZACHARY KIMBER28QMMQLD03.09.2017 Aerobics14:55.93
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1990
19:53.53

1DAMIEN EYRE44WRVWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub21:28.77
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA13.05.2017 Aerobics27:07.80
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT13.08.2017 Aerobics28:07.85
4ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA23.04.2017 Aerobics28:48.49
5RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA04.03.2017 Aerobics29:13.03
6MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics29:43.32
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub29:51.30
8ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW22.03.2017 Aerobics30:03.00
9IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD11.02.2017 Aerobics30:45.16
10GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD20.01.2017 Aerobics31:02.34
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
2050
CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
2050

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics1625
2PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT29.01.2017 Aerobics1600

JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA13.08.2017 Aerobics1600
4ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW07.06.2017 Aerobics1575
5MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW09.04.2017 Aerobics1550
6RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA11.02.2017 Aerobics1525

PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW20.03.2017 Aerobics1525
8VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA25.03.2017 Aerobics1450

ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT09.04.2017 Aerobics1450
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.06.2017 Aerobics1425
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
3050
CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
3050

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA15.04.2017 Aerobics2400
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW31.05.2017 Aerobics2300
3IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD30.07.2017 Aerobics2275
4MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics2250
5GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD30.06.2017 Aerobics2225
6RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA21.01.2017 Aerobics2200
7ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT19.02.2017 Aerobics2175
8DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS09.07.2017 Aerobics2150
9ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA26.02.2017 Aerobics2050
10VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics2025

QUENTIN LEE60QNAQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2008
4050

1ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT23.04.2017 Aerobics3975
2JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA22.04.2017 Aerobics3150
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT08.01.2017 Aerobics3130
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics3125
5PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW18.01.2017 Aerobics3075
6ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics3050
7HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics3025
8VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA08.07.2017 Aerobics2925
9RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA14.01.2017 Aerobics2825
10MARK POWELL62QNAQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics2750
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IGOR GOLOVIN RUS2015
27.84
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
29.60

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD08.03.2017Nationals30.16
841
2ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals31.26
716

STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals31.26
755
4BARRY CARP51VMHVIC20.08.2017 Fina/International31.69
890
5MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD26.04.2017Masters Games32.08
788
6MATTHEW BURBURY-KING28NTSNSW20.08.2017 Fina/International32.49
629
7WILLIAM JERRY28WPCWA29.04.2017WA State32.57
625
8KIEREN LAWRENSON43WWCWA29.04.2017 WA State32.58
694
9MARK THOMPSON48VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals32.82
736
10ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub33.03
607
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR C.BURCKLE USA2013
1:02.18
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:04.49

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:10.39
707
2BARRY CARP51VMHVIC14.08.2017 Fina/International1:11.23
831
3MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD22.04.2017Masters Games1:11.86
750
4ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:11.90
653
5KIEREN LAWRENSON43WWCWA29.04.2017WA State1:13.95
636
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals1:14.39
590
7WILLIAM JERRY28WPCWA29.04.2017WA State1:14.89
572
8ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA29.04.2017 WA State1:15.56
697
9KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals1:16.23
557
10STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW08.04.2017 NSW State1:17.12
561
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR C.BURCKLE USA2013
2:11.78
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:20.25

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State2:34.35
751
2MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD27.04.2017 Masters Games2:40.03
733
3NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals2:40.40
637
4KIEREN LAWRENSON43WWCWA30.04.2017 WA State2:47.13
570
5ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA30.04.2017WA State2:47.27
691
6DIEGO TORRES35QALQLD11.02.2017 QHB Interclub2:48.68
575
7KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals2:49.74
565
8NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:49.80
467
9CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW10.03.2017Nationals2:50.73
650
10ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD10.03.2017 Nationals2:51.30
523
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QBRQLD2010
5:42.54

1MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD25.03.2017QNA Interclub6:03.40
2ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub6:09.90
3ACE LEWIS37SMRSA09.04.2017SA State6:17.01
4DARREN FRASER49NPNNSW03.01.2017 NSW State6:44.73
5GAVIN ROWELL48SMRSA09.04.2017SA State6:45.00
6INDRA HIDAYAT44QALQLD08.07.2017 QSM Interclub6:49.57
7PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics6:54.17
8ROGER BELMAR52QMMQLD15.04.2017 Aerobics6:55.32
9HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics7:13.66
10PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT12.03.2017 Aerobics7:13.68
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1995
12:01.22

1ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub13:10.63*
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics14:46.34
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics15:08.25
4BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics15:24.07
5PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT06.08.2017 Aerobics15:26.86
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA11.02.2017 Aerobics15:42.12
7GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD07.04.2017 Aerobics15:50.55
8TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI39WSSWA10.06.2017 Aerobics15:58.95
9ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA30.04.2017 Aerobics16:04.75
10NATHAN CURRY31WSFWA17.09.2017 WRV Interclub16:12.55
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW1991
23:34.76

1ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA10.06.2017WSU Interclub25:10.93
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics28:25.05

GARY BERRY61NPMNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics28:25.05
4PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT15.01.2017 Aerobics29:16.89
5MICHAEL BENNETT64WMHWA06.08.2017 Aerobics29:26.33
6ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA14.05.2017 Aerobics29:59.72
7BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW26.02.2017 Aerobics30:03.54
8GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD13.01.2017 Aerobics30:05.47
9TOMASZ DOBRZANSKI39WSSWA10.06.2017 Aerobics30:12.03
10JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA05.08.2017 Aerobics30:14.72
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WCMWA2015
1800
MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
1800

1MICHAEL HUGHES47STTSA05.03.2017 Aerobics1550

ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics1550
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT03.09.2017 Aerobics1500
4GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD10.02.2017 Aerobics1475
5JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA23.07.2017 Aerobics1450

GARRY ROPER58WWFWA21.01.2017 Aerobics1450
7BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW08.01.2017 Aerobics1425
8PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics1400

JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics1400

GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA25.02.2017 Aerobics1400

ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA09.04.2017 Aerobics1400
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE DON TAYLOR QTEQLD2004
2675
MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
2675

1ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW06.06.2017 Aerobics2425
2GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD17.03.2017 Aerobics2150
3RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA01.07.2017 Aerobics2125
4MARK POWELL62QNAQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics2100
5VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA03.06.2017 Aerobics2060
6JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA15.07.2017 Aerobics2050

GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA06.01.2017 Aerobics2050
8ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA05.03.2017 Aerobics2025
9PETER BULL55NSNNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics1990
10CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.01.2017 Aerobics1950
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE MICHAEL MOLONEY VMOVIC2003
3500
GARTH SLADE TTLTAS2003
3500

1MARK HUGGINS56VMVVIC25.02.2017 Aerobics3825
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW17.05.2017 Aerobics3050
3PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT2017 Aerobics2975
4RICHARD JOHNSON54WCMWA24.06.2017 Aerobics2725

PETER RIDDLE46WSMWA29.01.2017 Aerobics2725
6PETER BULL55NSNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics2700
7JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA22.07.2017 Aerobics2675
8VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA20.05.2017 Aerobics2645
9STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD15.07.2017 Aerobics2625
10IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD29.08.2017 Aerobics2550

CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA04.01.2017 Aerobics2550
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROLAND SCHOEMAN USA2013
23.26
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.58

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC10.03.2017Nationals26.43
722
2JASON LUCHT30QRCQLD15.08.2017 Fina/International26.73
659
3TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub26.74
823
4CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals26.76
734
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC15.08.2017Fina/International27.07
709
6THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD10.03.2017 Nationals27.22
661
7STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub27.23
697
8ANDREW CUMBERLIDGE27NWONSW08.04.2017 NSW State27.26
658
9GRANT BINSKIN34QMYQLD10.03.2017Nationals27.28
620
10IAN JEFFERY45NNCNSW23.04.2017 Masters Games27.30
829
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR KOHEI KAWAMOTO USA2008
53.09
NR ADAM PINE NSPNSW2009
53.11

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC09.03.2017Nationals59.12
724
2CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD09.03.2017 Nationals59.48
806
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals1:00.27
683
4STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW26.04.2017 Masters Games1:00.43
803
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC17.08.2017Fina/International1:00.67
759
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:01.30
736
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC19.02.2017VIC State1:01.53
728
8JASON LUCHT30QRCQLD17.08.2017 Fina/International1:02.20
642
9NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.04.2017WA State1:02.57
692
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC09.03.2017 Nationals1:02.60
610
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR SATOSHI TORATANI JPN2008
2:03.26
NR BRENT WALKER THBTAS1998
2:10.66

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC25.04.2017Masters Games2:15.46
753
2THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD08.03.2017 Nationals2:15.70
749
3NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA29.04.2017WA State2:17.67
744
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:24.74
640
5TIM BONESS54VPPVIC08.03.2017Nationals2:27.65
737
6STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW25.04.2017 Masters Games2:28.84
600
7RAY WINSTANLEY31TTSTAS25.03.2017TAS State2:30.04
561
8MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC08.03.2017 Nationals2:31.43
546
9STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW08.03.2017Nationals2:33.70
545
10NICHOLAS GRINTER26NTNNSW04.06.2017 NTN Time Trials2:34.31
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2012
5:00.92

1GLEN WALKER56SATSA08.03.2017Nationals5:55.32

STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW08.03.2017 Aerobics5:55.32
3PAUL BLACKBEARD59WCMWA27.05.2017 Aerobics6:08.71
4RUSSELL MERRICK48NBMNSW21.01.2017 NCT Interclub6:18.77
5MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD08.07.2017QSM Interclub6:53.28
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics7:26.45
7ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW01.06.2017 Aerobics7:34.31
8JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.09.2017 Aerobics7:50.41
9JASON TRUONG24NWSNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics7:52.43
10ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT05.02.2017 Aerobics7:55.94
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC1999
10:54.71

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD02.05.2017 Aerobics15:19.29
2ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics15:29.49
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.08.2017 Aerobics16:07.92
4ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT12.02.2017 Aerobics16:08.86
5GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD21.07.2017 Aerobics16:47.92
6MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW19.02.2017 Aerobics16:54.44
7BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW29.01.2017 Aerobics17:19.44
8JASON TRUONG24NWSNSW24.02.2017 Aerobics17:28.38
9VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA08.04.2017 Aerobics17:48.77
10ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA14.05.2017 Aerobics17:54.93
1500m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK FUNIBALDI NWSNSW2004
28:39.90

1PAUL BAILEY56NWGNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub38:47.35
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
2:02.18
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:11.48

1CASEY FLOUCH36QRCQLD17.08.2017Fina/International2:12.58
884
2DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC17.08.2017 Fina/International2:13.52
766
3STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:16.38
812
4BRENTON FORD30VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:21.55
643
5STEWART GOUGH41NBTNSW22.04.2017Masters Games2:22.33
773
6KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC22.04.2017 Masters Games2:25.63
667
7MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD11.03.2017Nationals2:26.70
697
8NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC11.03.2017 Nationals2:26.84
576
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC11.03.2017Nationals2:26.95
607
10FABRICE LINCOLN41VPPVIC19.02.2017 VIC State2:27.73
691
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
4:20.81
NR STEPHEN CRONK VHMVIC2016
4:49.26

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC15.08.2017Fina/International4:52.06
712
2STEPHEN CRONK38VHMVIC09.03.2017 Aerobics4:52.54
3THOMAS CLARKE25QGCQLD09.03.2017Nationals4:57.14
751
4MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC09.03.2017 Nationals5:24.37
520
5PETER RAINEY52VPPVIC15.08.2017Fina/International5:27.97
718
6CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW09.03.2017 Nationals5:30.60
701
7RILEY GIERSCH18SAOSA18.06.2017SA Interclub5:34.96
524
8GLEN WALKER56SATSA25.04.2017 Masters Games5:37.28
717
9RAY WINSTANLEY31TTSTAS25.03.2017TAS State5:38.47
458
10STUART MACKAY42NPNNSW09.03.2017 Nationals5:38.59
584
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2003
10:52.02

1PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW25.02.2017NCK Interclub13:47.39
2ADRIAN TONKIN46CDWNT19.03.2017 Aerobics14:09.75
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD05.05.2017 Aerobics14:14.83
4JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:38.14
5ADRIAN DAVIS66NPMNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics14:41.47
6PAUL GIBSON64CDWNT23.07.2017 Aerobics14:45.89
7ALAN RICKARD35WMLWA25.06.2017 Aerobics14:52.52
8MARK POWELL62QNAQLD17.08.2017 Aerobics15:18.13
9MICHAEL PARKINSON47NWSNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics15:20.22
10BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW05.02.2017 Aerobics15:21.16