MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleLCAll - Top 10All201865-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
26.33
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
28.46

1FRANK LINDSAY65SATSA08.04.2018SA State30.16
665
2JOHN PORTER69WRVWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub30.76
627

ROSS KEE65QNAQLD21.04.2018Nationals30.76
627
4GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC21.04.2018 Nationals31.27
597
5IAN YOUNG66SMRSA08.04.2018SA State31.29
596
6GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW21.04.2018 Nationals31.42
588
7THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW21.04.2018Nationals31.66
575
8KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD21.04.2018 Nationals31.69
574
9HOWARD ROBY66NTSNSW18.03.2018NSW State31.70
573
10ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub31.94
560
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2010
1:00.38
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
1:04.10

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA27.05.2018SA Interclub1:08.06
698
2ROSS KEE65QNAQLD18.04.2018 Nationals1:08.50
685
3STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:08.59
682
4KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals1:09.89
645
5GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals1:10.24
635
6THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals1:10.82
620
7PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS18.04.2018Nationals1:10.91
617
8GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:12.64
574
9JOHN PORTER69WRVWA08.04.2018WML Interclub1:13.24
560
10HOWARD ROBY66NTSNSW17.03.2018 NSW State1:13.89
546
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
2:09.39
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
2:22.71

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA08.04.2018SA State2:28.46
662
2THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW19.04.2018 Nationals2:34.18
591
3KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD19.04.2018Nationals2:35.17
580
4PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS19.04.2018 Nationals2:35.40
577
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS17.03.2018TAS State2:35.74
573
6GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC19.04.2018 Nationals2:38.43
545
7STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub2:39.57
533
8GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW19.04.2018 Nationals2:42.27
507
9DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC19.04.2018Nationals2:47.00
465
10ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub2:48.87
450
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
4:37.70
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
5:06.98

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.01.2018SA Interclub5:16.32
677
2PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS18.04.2018 Nationals5:28.69
603
3MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS18.03.2018TAS State5:31.01
590
4THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals5:31.07
590
5GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals5:31.69
587
6KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals5:43.57
528
7DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals5:51.24
494
8STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub5:59.94
459
9PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.03.2018QLD State6:00.87*456
10ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub6:08.48
428
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
10:11.30
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2013
10:43.53

1THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW20.04.2018Nationals11:20.47
725
2PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS20.04.2018 Nationals11:23.62
715
3GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC14.03.2018QLD State11:41.57*662
4DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals12:04.04
602
5PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.03.2018QLD State12:14.18*577
6MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS22.04.2018 Aerobics13:03.58
7PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT01.03.2018 Aerobics13:15.47
8GRAHAM MUNDY68NSANSW20.04.2018 Nationals13:17.19
451
9PADDY KNIGHT68WRVWA20.04.2018Nationals13:28.70
432
10ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics14:01.27
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
19:33.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
20:27.72

1GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC14.03.2018QLD State21:54.18
712
2DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC14.03.2018 QLD State23:09.64
602
3PAUL MAYBERRY68QTTQLD14.03.2018QLD State23:13.97
596
4MICK CHALMERS67TTLTAS21.01.2018 Aerobics25:25.59
5ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW13.03.2018 Aerobics26:54.49
6STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW14.03.2018 Aerobics29:01.06
7ALAN LAWRENCE67NCMNSW07.03.2018 Aerobics30:11.64
8RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW25.03.2018 Aerobics31:58.21
9KEITH BOYLE69TBUTAS13.03.2018 Aerobics33:22.70
10IAN THORPE65STTSA11.02.2018 Aerobics35:47.80
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
45:20.21

1ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD12.12.2018QMS Time Trials55:08.92*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2025

1ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD01.05.2018 Aerobics1675

ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW17.04.2018 Aerobics1675
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics1600
4ALAN LAWRENCE67NCMNSW17.01.2018 Aerobics1450
5STEPHEN MORRISSEY67NBTNSW23.02.2018 Aerobics1435
6KEITH BOYLE69TBUTAS06.03.2018 Aerobics1400
7BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA10.02.2018 Aerobics1325
8IAN GOUDIE69TTLTAS07.01.2018 Aerobics1200
9RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD16.01.2018 Aerobics1100

HANS PREISS69NCTNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics1100
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2975

1ALAN LAWRENCE67NCMNSW08.03.2018 Aerobics2225
2RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
4025

1CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA18.03.2018 Aerobics3000
2RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW28.03.2018 Aerobics2700
3IAN JOHNSTON66NMRNSW13.01.2018 Aerobics2550
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.95
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2018
35.53

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG66VPPVIC08.04.2018VIC State35.53
661
2STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State37.66*555
3ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State38.68
512
4ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD18.04.2018 Nationals38.98
501
5JOHN PORTER69WRVWA18.04.2018Nationals40.02
463
6MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA18.04.2018 Nationals40.50
446
7PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT18.04.2018Nationals40.54
445
8KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD18.04.2018 Nationals41.45
416
9GORDON TAYLER66WBBWA18.04.2018Nationals41.87
404
10JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub42.99
373
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:09.79
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
1:18.43

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG66VPPVIC08.04.2018VIC State1:20.76
645
2STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW18.03.2018 NSW State1:24.70
559
3ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD21.04.2018Nationals1:26.93
517
4JOHN PORTER69WRVWA21.04.2018 Nationals1:27.27
511
5ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW18.03.2018NSW State1:27.77
503
6ROSS KEE65QNAQLD21.04.2018 Nationals1:28.45
491
7IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.04.2018Nationals1:28.97
483
8PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018 Nationals1:30.00
466
9JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub1:33.30
419
10KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD21.04.2018 Nationals1:37.08
372
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR TIM SHEAD RSA2017
2:39.69
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1996
2:53.42

1STEPHEN LAMY69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:01.31
683
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS18.03.2018 TAS State3:11.43
581
3ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.03.2018NSW State3:12.13
574
4JOHN PORTER69WRVWA20.04.2018 Nationals3:12.78
568
5JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub3:18.77
519
6PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT20.04.2018 Nationals3:19.51
513
7ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD20.04.2018Nationals3:22.72
489
8DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals3:30.16
439
9GRAHAM MUNDY68NSANSW17.03.2018NSW State3:49.36
338
10STEPHEN MORRISSEY67QSCQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub3:54.96
314
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR BOB BARRY NLSNSW1999
6:19.43

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA21.04.2018 Aerobics7:17.03
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW28.02.2018 Aerobics7:37.98
3STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD15.04.2018 Aerobics7:49.14
4CHRISTOPHER FREY65CDWNT07.01.2018 Aerobics7:53.93
5RON GRAY66WLMWA14.02.2018 Aerobics8:43.95
6RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW14.02.2018 Aerobics9:34.38
7ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD13.03.2018 Aerobics9:35.70
8BEN VAN DE RUIT65WBBWA04.05.2018 Aerobics9:43.65
9HANS PREISS69NCTNSW14.01.2018 Aerobics10:06.90
10BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA10.03.2018 Aerobics10:10.29
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2014
13:28.64

1PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT18.02.2018 Aerobics14:57.04
2ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics15:04.00
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA07.04.2018 Aerobics15:13.15
4CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA10.05.2018 Aerobics17:16.28
5RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW04.02.2018 Aerobics19:52.89
6BEN VAN DE RUIT65WBBWA11.05.2018 Aerobics20:24.50
7BILL LANGFIELD65WWFWA17.02.2018 Aerobics21:22.15
8STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS20.03.2018 Aerobics24:54.41
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
25:27.53

1ROBERT MORSE69QNAQLD10.02.2018QHB Postal Swim33:53.65
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
1675

1RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW13.04.2018 Aerobics1250
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JEREMY ALLEN WSMWA2014
2500

1JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics2275
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3300

1RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW15.04.2018 Aerobics2400
2CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA08.02.2018 Aerobics2300
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
33.30
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
33.69

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW18.03.2018NSW State34.13
929
2PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub39.94
580
3KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD20.04.2018Nationals40.49
556
4LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub40.85
542

MILTON O'DELL65NWGNSW03.03.2018NBT Interclub40.85
542
6MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub41.63
512
7DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC20.04.2018Nationals41.72
509
8JOHN COLLIS66NTNNSW18.03.2018 NSW State41.78
506
9ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW10.02.2018NMR Time Trials43.93
10RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW20.04.2018 Nationals44.17
428
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
1:14.77
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:18.11

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:18.81
854
2PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD10.02.2018 QHB Interclub1:33.98
504
3DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC08.04.2018VIC State1:34.14
501

MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS17.03.2018 TAS State1:34.14
501
5MILTON O'DELL65NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:36.23
469
6PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018 Nationals1:37.51
451
7LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW14.01.2018NRT Interclub1:38.10
443
8ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub1:38.21
441
9JOHN COLLIS66NTNNSW17.03.2018NSW State1:38.49
438
10CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA19.04.2018 Nationals1:40.17
416
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:41.54
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
3:00.17

1STUART ELLICOTT66NHSNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:08.54
629
2PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018 Nationals3:27.63
471
3PETER MCMONAGLE69QHBQLD10.02.2018QHB Interclub3:28.40
466
4DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:30.50
452
5ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:37.30
411
6CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub3:39.65
398
7JOHN COLLIS66NTNNSW18.03.2018NSW State3:42.20
384
8MILTON O'DELL65NWGNSW18.03.2018 NSW State3:44.42
373
9DARRYL KELLY67WBSWA21.04.2018Nationals3:44.89
371
10GREGORY MORTLOCK68NPMNSW21.04.2018 Nationals3:56.30
319
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:49.12

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW15.05.2018 Aerobics7:22.68
2CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA02.04.2018 Aerobics8:15.66
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA21.04.2018 Aerobics8:35.61
4STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD15.04.2018 Aerobics8:44.56
5TONY PREECE69QSMQLD03.03.2018 Aerobics8:59.98
6IAN THORPE65STTSA08.04.2018 SA State9:01.81
7GLENN HOPPITT67TTLTAS28.01.2018 Aerobics9:24.96
8RICHARD GILL65NBMNSW23.02.2018 Aerobics9:34.46
9ADRIAN WILSON66QNAQLD06.03.2018 Aerobics9:49.31
10RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW03.02.2018 NCT Interclub9:59.01
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:53.56

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW12.05.2018 Aerobics14:53.56
2CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA20.02.2018 Aerobics17:04.47
3JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA28.04.2018 Aerobics17:14.61
4RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW01.04.2018 Aerobics19:46.23
5RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD13.02.2018 Aerobics20:42.04
6STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS15.05.2018 Aerobics21:34.14
7IAN GOUDIE69TTLTAS11.03.2018 Aerobics28:40.93
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
26:17.51

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW14.04.2018 Aerobics29:01.00
2RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD10.02.2018 QHB Postal Swim41:02.63
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2016
1575

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW28.04.2018 Aerobics1550
2IAN THORPE65STTSA11.02.2018 Aerobics1175
3RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD30.01.2018 Aerobics1100
4STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS06.02.2018 Aerobics1075
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ADRIAN DAVIS NPMNSW2017
2425

1RODNEY ALFREDSON69QNAQLD15.05.2018 Aerobics1725
2GRAHAM HORNER68TTLTAS08.03.2018 Aerobics1625
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
3100

1CHARLES CROFT68WAMWA17.03.2018 Aerobics2500
2STEVE PENDLEBURY68TTLTAS2018 Aerobics2150

RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW24.01.2018 Aerobics2150
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.54
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
32.41

1GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW19.04.2018Nationals33.24
633
2GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC08.04.2018 VIC State34.46
568
3KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD19.04.2018Nationals34.84
550
4IAN YOUNG66SMRSA19.04.2018 Nationals34.92
546
5THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW17.03.2018NSW State35.64
514
6ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW03.03.2018 NBT Interclub36.26
488
7PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS19.04.2018Nationals37.49
441
8MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub38.61
404
9DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC21.04.2018Nationals38.66*402
10PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018 Nationals40.11
360
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
1:05.83
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:15.99

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA20.04.2018Nationals1:16.96
626
2GERRY TUCKER69VMVVIC20.04.2018 Nationals1:21.92
519
3GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW20.04.2018Nationals1:24.16
479
4THOMAS TAYLOR67NWGNSW20.04.2018 Nationals1:27.21
430
5PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS20.04.2018Nationals1:27.25
430
6KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD20.04.2018 Nationals1:28.10
417
7MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA20.05.2018WSU Interclub1:32.24
364
8DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC19.04.2018 Nationals1:37.44*308
9PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018Nationals1:40.81*278
10JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA08.04.2018 WML Interclub1:41.47
273
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:33.40
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
2:57.30

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA27.05.2018SA Interclub2:56.66
655
2GORDON WHYTE66NWGNSW18.04.2018 Nationals3:28.40
399
3DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC18.04.2018Nationals3:45.47
315
4HARALD GATENBY67TACTAS17.03.2018 TAS State4:03.97
249
5RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW18.04.2018Nationals4:15.42
217
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
6:47.88

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW03.04.2018 Aerobics7:42.84
2RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW21.01.2018 Aerobics10:55.75
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
14:09.52

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW04.04.2018 Aerobics16:04.41
2RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW28.01.2018 Aerobics22:43.08
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:25.22
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:50.36

1IAN YOUNG66SMRSA21.04.2018Nationals3:00.02
525
2KEVIN JACKSON65QRTQLD21.04.2018 Nationals3:02.49
504
3MACIEJ SLUGOCKI66TACTAS18.03.2018TAS State3:03.36
497
4DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC21.04.2018 Nationals3:07.65
463
5PHILIP TYRELL66TACTAS21.04.2018Nationals3:07.74
463
6ABEL BORNSTEIN69NMLNSW17.03.2018 NSW State3:11.10
439
7PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT21.04.2018Nationals3:12.96
426
8MICHAEL BENNETT65WMHWA20.05.2018 WSU Interclub3:20.35
381
9JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA08.04.2018WML Interclub3:27.86
341
10LEON BOBAKO69NMMNSW14.01.2018 NRT Interclub3:34.65
310
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2017
5:13.36
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
6:14.16

1PAUL GIBSON65CDWNT19.04.2018Nationals6:55.17
430
2DON TAYLOR68VMVVIC19.04.2018 Nationals6:58.75
419
3ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics7:15.00
4JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA31.03.2018 Aerobics7:30.08
5HARALD GATENBY67TACTAS17.03.2018TAS State8:00.83
277
6GRAHAM MUNDY68NSANSW19.04.2018 Nationals8:18.46
248
7RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW19.04.2018Nationals8:31.26
230
8STEWART BONDARENKO68QCDQLD25.02.2018 Aerobics8:46.03
9IAN GOUDIE69TTLTAS25.03.2018 Aerobics12:59.63
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:16.70

1ADRIAN DAVIS67NPMNSW05.03.2018 Aerobics14:57.00
2JEREMY ALLEN69WSMWA05.05.2018 Aerobics15:53.57
3RUSSELL MCLEOD68NCTNSW04.03.2018 Aerobics19:15.23