MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
12.46

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games13.84
2GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub14.04
3BRAD JENSEN67NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials14.16
4PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.43
5PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.45
6JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.62
7ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub15.00
8STEPHEN MURRAY65NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.01
9PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub15.38
10TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials15.60
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2012
25.62
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
28.01

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub30.59
587
2GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub30.83
574
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub31.02
563
4PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub31.70
528
5GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.85
520
6STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub32.06
510
7MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub32.18
505
8PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.33
498
9TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials32.75
10PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub33.00
468
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
58.19
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
1:03.09

1MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:08.26
620
2GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub1:08.32
618
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub1:10.84*554
4PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
543
5TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:11.78
6JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:12.82
510
7GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:13.66*493
8LOUIS FERRARI66VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:15.12
465
9MARK EAVES65QMMQLD11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:15.62
10PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State1:16.37*442
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:07.56
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
2:19.82

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:25.02
681
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:30.04
615
3GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:31.22
600
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State2:37.59*530
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State2:38.97*517
6TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:39.22
7PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:39.33
8PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:44.97
9STEPHEN MURRAY65NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:55.77
382
10PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:55.90
381
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:45.88
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
4:58.00

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub4:58.00
883
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State5:20.29*711
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State5:20.85
707
4TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials5:40.31
5PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:45.43
6GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub5:53.89*527
7MARK EAVES65QMMQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:54.90
8JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim5:59.66
9MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics6:25.73
10BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW16.01.2017 Aerobics6:32.15
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
9:53.06
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
10:37.98

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State10:47.38*769
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State11:19.46*665
4GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub11:46.72
591
5MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics13:08.17
6DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics13:43.75
7BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:48.21
8GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics13:59.50
9CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:12.63
10GEOFFREY WHITE66NOFNSW23.02.2017 Aerobics14:21.11
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
18:53.75
NR MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TACTAS2017
20:26.88

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State20:26.88
789
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017 TAS State20:33.99
776
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State21:36.37
669
4PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub25:01.21
431
5MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics25:10.94
6RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State27:12.19
335
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
2025

1MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775
2RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS03.05.2017 Aerobics1600
3DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics1475
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3000

1RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3925

1GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
2KEVIN HASKELL68NETNSW23.03.2017 Aerobics2500
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PATRICK DEVINE VMVVIC2013
17.15

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.65
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.39
3PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.27
4STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.54
5JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub19.57
6GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub20.13
7GEOFFREY RIDGEWAY67VBCVIC16.07.2017VIC State20.23
8BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.01
9LOUIS FERRARI66VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State21.63
10RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials21.91
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.34
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2015
35.22

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.89
658
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub37.90
513
3JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub40.85
410
4BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub41.27
397
5JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub42.10
374
6KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub42.31
369
7STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub42.34
368
8ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub42.38
367
9GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub44.41
319
10PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub45.26
301
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:07.69
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
1:17.24

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:17.98
654
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:19.80
610
3JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:29.53
432
4JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:30.06
425
5BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:32.44
393
6STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:35.96
351
7GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:37.83
331
8PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:42.62
9RON GRAY65WTLWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:43.50
280
10RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:48.59
242
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALEK SHESTAKOV USA2014
2:34.93
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
2:47.76

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:51.61
736
2GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:55.62
687
3STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:33.40
4JAMES WALKER67NHLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:36.07
369
5BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:41.04
6JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim3:42.95
7RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:13.99
227
8DENNIS MOORE68NCKNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub4:33.03
183
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
6:06.45

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:29.16
2DENYS DODD65VWBVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.87
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics7:44.36
4BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:51.90
5GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA06.07.2017 Aerobics8:14.99
6CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics8:27.37
7IAN BARKER65WWFWA30.03.2017 Aerobics8:47.17
8RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.46
9BOB O'BRIEN68STTSA02.06.2017 Aerobics8:55.01
10STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics8:55.31
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
12:58.59

1DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
2BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.60
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics16:48.60
4RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics17:39.80
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.78
6JON MCRAE67NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics18:49.13
7RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics19:27.05
8HANS PREISS68NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics22:14.09
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
24:28.66

1RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics37:28.31
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
1675

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
2HANS PREISS68NCTNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics1175
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
17.06

1LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials17.09
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.39
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.63
4TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials19.06
5LOUIS FERRARI66VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State21.23
6RICHARD HODGE69QLGQLD25.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.98
7HUGH JONES68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.41
8GRAEME POW67WRVWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub22.72
9BRAD JENSEN67NMMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials23.81
10ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub24.63
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
32.50
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
34.08

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.08
867
2TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials38.93
3PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub39.27
567
4LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials40.41
5RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub41.87
468
6MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State41.95
465
7PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub43.77
409
8JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub44.60
387
9CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub44.72
384
10BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub45.06
375
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:13.16
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:17.55

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:17.55
840
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:31.25
515
3LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:31.50
4TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:35.41
5MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:37.17
427
6CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:39.59
396
7BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:40.35
387
8TONY PREECE68QSMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:50.80
288
9ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub2:02.90
211
10HUGH JONES68NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials2:06.50
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2012
2:49.05
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:56.46

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:56.46
879
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:29.23
527
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:38.49
463
4LINDSAY BRICE66NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:11.01
305
5ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:23.81
6RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub4:35.46
231
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:30.20

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
2BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:20.41
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics8:00.36
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics8:18.72
5DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics9:18.31
6DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics9:21.65
7ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics9:23.19
8ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim9:24.79
9GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics9:33.63
10STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS13.01.2017 Aerobics9:41.63
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:17.91

1CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics16:40.39
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD05.03.2017 Aerobics17:14.06
3PHILLIP BURCKHARDT65VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics17:46.41
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics18:19.18
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics19:17.54
6JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics20:15.28
7STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics21:02.42
8GLENN HOPPITT66TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics21:24.33
9IAN GOUDIE68TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics27:13.32
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
25:17.97

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
2DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT KALAF NNCNSW2003
1550

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2175

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2900

1STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300
2HANS PREISS68NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1625
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
13.99

1GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.99
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.10
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub15.27*
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub15.90
5GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub16.72
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub17.09
7TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials17.22
8MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub17.25
9ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub17.89
10STEPHEN MURRAY65NSANSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub18.53
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.91
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
31.82

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub33.19
661
2GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub33.38
650
3GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.33
597
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub36.03
517
5TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials37.88
6LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials38.00
7JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub38.28
431
8MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State43.15*301
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub43.76
288
10PETER MCGEE67NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub46.64
238
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:05.37
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:14.93

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:14.93
664
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:22.05
506
3MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:29.68
387
4MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:32.63
351
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:40.30
277
6PETER MCGEE67NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:43.12
255
7PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:50.94
8DENNIS MOORE68NCKNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials2:40.47
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:27.35
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
2:53.94

1MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:20.71
396
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:51.18
259
3PETER MCGEE67NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:53.95
250
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:28.94

1RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics10:13.00
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics10:29.45
3HANS PREISS68NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics14:08.65
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
13:25.54

1RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics20:54.00
2HANS PREISS68NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics28:39.07
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:05.43
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:16.59

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:16.59
623
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.65
496
3TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:26.60
4JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:27.18
423
5STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:27.91
412
6GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:27.95
412
7LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:28.72
8ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:29.00
397
9TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:30.06
10RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:30.85
374
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:22.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2013
2:46.09

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:47.36
619
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub2:52.97
560
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:14.14
396
4ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:58.82
5ROGER DIBDEN65QLGQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim4:41.19
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUBIE KERNS USA2014
5:34.78
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:03.56

1DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics7:54.77
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA06.07.2017 Aerobics8:18.51
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD27.05.2017 Aerobics8:31.74
4JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics9:08.11
5GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS18.04.2017 Aerobics9:33.16
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics10:40.35
7STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS13.05.2017 Aerobics11:11.76
8IAN GOUDIE68TTLTAS09.04.2017 Aerobics11:43.75
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:09.50

1GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS22.04.2017 Aerobics16:26.34
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics18:42.95
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD04.06.2017 Aerobics19:30.03
4STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics24:06.78