MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All201765-69All*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Age Group 65-69
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
12.46

1GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub13.84*

IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017 Masters Games13.84
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.04
4BRAD JENSEN67NMMNSW11.02.2017 NMM Time Trials14.16
5PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.43
6PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub14.45
7JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub14.62
8ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub14.76
9STEPHEN MURRAY65NSANSW20.05.2017NET Interclub15.01
10PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub15.38
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICHARD ABRAHAMS USA2012
25.62
NR ALAN BROWN NTSNSW2011
28.01

1GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub29.99*623
2STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub30.59
587
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State30.93
568
4GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub31.02
563
5LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub31.04
562
6PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub31.70
528
7GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.85
520
8STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub32.06
510
9ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS20.08.2017TAS State32.16
506
10MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub32.18
505
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
58.19
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
1:03.09

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:07.19
650
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:08.26
620
3GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub1:08.32
618
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:08.36
617
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017NSP Interclub1:10.17
570
6GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:10.51*562
7IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub1:10.84*554
8PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
543
9TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:11.78
10JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:12.82
510
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:07.56
NR GRAHAM CROFT WCMWA2015
2:19.82

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games2:25.02
681
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:30.04
615
3MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:31.06
602
4GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:31.22
600
5PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State2:32.09
590
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State2:38.97*517
7TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:39.22
8PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim2:39.33
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD11.06.2017NCM Time Trials2:44.97
10ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub2:50.68
417
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
4:45.88
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
4:58.00

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub4:58.00
883
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017 NSP Interclub5:11.09
776
3MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:12.81
763
4PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State5:20.85
707
5TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials5:40.31
6PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials5:45.43
7GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub5:53.89*527
8MARK EAVES65QMMQLD10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials5:54.90
9JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim5:59.66
10ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub6:09.93
462
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
9:53.06
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
10:37.98

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
2MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State10:47.38*769
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State11:19.46*665
4GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub11:46.72
591
5PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub13:03.70
433
6MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS02.07.2017 Aerobics13:08.17
7DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics13:43.75
8BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics13:48.21
9GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA23.05.2017 Aerobics13:59.50
10CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics14:12.63
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JIM MCCONICA USA2015
18:53.75
NR MACIEJ SLUGOCKI TACTAS2017
20:26.88

1MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State20:26.88
789
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017 TAS State20:33.99
776
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State21:36.37
669
4PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub23:05.47
548
5PADDY KNIGHT67WRVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub25:01.21
431
6MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics25:10.94
7RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS20.05.2017TAS State27:12.19
335
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
2025

1MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775
2RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS03.05.2017 Aerobics1600
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD17.07.2017 Aerobics1550
4DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics1475
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3000

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.08.2017 Aerobics2325
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
3925

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics3100
2GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
3KEVIN HASKELL68NETNSW23.03.2017 Aerobics2500
4HANS PREISS68NCTNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics2325
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2017
16.65

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State16.65
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub18.39
3PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017TAS State18.53
4PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub18.86
5EDWIN JEWELL67VDCVIC06.08.2017VIC State18.91*
6PETER MULCAHY69QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub19.27
7STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub19.54
8JOHN NICHOLLS67QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub19.57
9MICHAEL HARRY65SAMSA27.08.2017SA Interclub19.61
10GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub20.13
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
30.34
NR GRAEME ARMSTRONG VPPVIC2017
34.89

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.89
658
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub37.90
513
3EDWIN JEWELL67VDCVIC06.08.2017VIC State40.11*433
4JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub40.85
410
5ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub40.98
406
6BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub41.27
397
7JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub42.10
374
8ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State42.19
372
9KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub42.31
369
10STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub42.34
368
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUGH WILDER USA2012
1:07.69
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
1:17.24

1GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:17.98
654
2STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:19.80
610
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:29.10
438
4JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:29.53
432
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:30.06
425
6BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:32.44
393
7MICHAEL HARRY65SAMSA27.08.2017SA Interclub1:32.89
387
8ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State1:34.46
368
9KIM RICHARDS66NTHNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:34.87
363
10STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:35.96
351
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ALEK SHESTAKOV USA2014
2:34.93
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
2:47.76

1STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:51.61
736
2GRAEME ARMSTRONG65VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:55.62
687
3STEWART BONDARENKO67QCDQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:33.40
4JAMES WALKER67NHLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub3:36.07
369
5BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:41.04
6PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub3:42.87
336
7JONATHAN PATTERSON69QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim3:42.95
8RUSSELL PINKERTON66NNCNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub4:13.99
227
9DENNIS MOORE68NCKNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub4:33.03
183
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
6:06.45

1JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:29.16
2DENYS DODD65VWBVIC09.04.2017 Aerobics7:12.87
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW19.01.2017 Aerobics7:44.36
4BOB MORSE68QNAQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:51.90
5GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA06.07.2017 Aerobics8:14.99
6RON GRAY65WTLWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub8:16.94
7CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics8:27.37
8IAN BARKER65WWFWA30.03.2017 Aerobics8:47.17
9RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS08.03.2017 Aerobics8:50.46
10BOB O'BRIEN68STTSA02.06.2017 Aerobics8:55.01
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
12:58.59

1DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
2BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.60
3GRAHAM HICKS65WAMWA29.08.2017 Aerobics16:17.47
4KEN MCDONALD66QSMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub16:24.65
5CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics16:48.60
6RON GRAY65WTLWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub17:18.70
7RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS22.02.2017 Aerobics17:39.80
8STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD14.08.2017 Aerobics17:43.28
9STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS25.02.2017 Aerobics18:41.78
10JON MCRAE67NTNNSW17.01.2017 Aerobics18:49.13
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR STEPHEN LAMY NMLNSW2016
24:28.66

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD26.08.2017 Aerobics32:58.57
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics37:28.31
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2011
1675

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
2HANS PREISS68NCTNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics1175
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE JOHN CRISP QMMQLD2003
2475
JEFFREY BYRNE WWFWA2008
2475

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.08.2017 Aerobics2000
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
17.06

1LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials17.09
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub18.39
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State18.63
4TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials19.06
5LOUIS FERRARI66VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State21.23
6ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub21.40
7TOM BLAND68SATSA10.09.2017SA Interclub21.60
8RICHARD HODGE69QLGQLD25.04.2017 QYP Interclub21.98
9HUGH JONES68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials22.41
10PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub22.46
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
32.50
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
34.08

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub34.08
867
2LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub38.92
582
3TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials38.93
4PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub39.27
567
5MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS24.09.2017NSP Interclub41.31
487
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub41.87
468
7MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State41.95
465
8JOHN COLLIS65NCNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials42.14
9PETER HARVEY68NPNNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub43.77
409
10JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub44.60
387
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:13.16
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:17.55

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:17.55
840
2PETER MCMONAGLE68QHBQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:31.25
515
3LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.02.2017NMM Time Trials1:31.50
4TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:35.41
5MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:37.17
427
6STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub1:39.37
399
7CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:39.59
396
8BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:40.35
387
9TONY PREECE68QSMQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub1:47.75
313
10PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:47.81
312
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR ROBERT STRAND USA2012
2:49.05
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
2:56.46

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:56.46
879
2MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:29.23
527
3BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:38.49
463
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub3:43.75
431
5PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:56.39
366
6LINDSAY BRICE66NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub4:11.01
305
7TOM BLAND68SATSA27.08.2017SA Interclub4:14.86
292
8GRAEME POW67WRVWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub4:19.81*275
9ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:23.81
10RODNEY ALFREDSON68QNAQLD10.06.2017 QBB Interclub4:35.46
231
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:30.20

1RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
2BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:20.41
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA11.05.2017 Aerobics8:00.36
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD28.07.2017 Aerobics8:07.22
5GRAEME POW67WRVWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub8:54.19
6DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW21.03.2017 Aerobics9:18.31
7DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics9:21.65
8ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics9:23.19
9ADRIAN BORSBOOM67QLGQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim9:24.79
10GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS08.04.2017 Aerobics9:33.63
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
13:17.91

1CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics16:40.39
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.07.2017 Aerobics17:11.54
3PHILLIP BURCKHARDT65VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics17:46.41
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics18:19.18
5STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics19:17.54
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS08.07.2017 Aerobics20:09.54
7JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics20:15.28
8STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.05.2017 Aerobics21:02.42
9GLENN HOPPITT66TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics21:24.33
10HANS PREISS68NCTNSW27.08.2017 Aerobics21:34.04
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
25:17.97

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
2DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT KALAF NNCNSW2003
1550

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2175

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1750
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE BRIAN HOEPPER QNAQLD2015
2900

1STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300
2HANS PREISS68NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1625
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
13.99

1GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub14.99
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.10
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub15.27*
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub15.90
5GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub16.72
6RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub17.09
7PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.08.2017TAS State17.20
8TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials17.22
9MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub17.25
10ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD29.07.2017 QGA Interclub17.80
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR JOSEP CLARET ESP2009
28.91
NR IAN FERGUS WNGWA2010
31.82

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017SA Interclub33.19
661
2GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub33.27
656
3GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017VIC State34.33
597
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub36.03
517
5LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub36.19
510
6PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS19.08.2017 TAS State37.54
457
7ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State37.70
451
8TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials37.88
9JORIAN CATZEL69NWGNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub38.28
431
10MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State43.15*301
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
1:05.37
NR IAN YOUNG SMRSA2017
1:14.93

1IAN YOUNG65SMRSA25.03.2017Masters Games1:14.93
664
2GERRY TUCKER68VMVVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:22.05
506
3GORDON WHYTE65NWGNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:22.34
500
4MARK EAVES65QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:29.68
387
5STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub1:31.97
359
6MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:32.63
351
7JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:40.30
277
8PETER MCGEE67NWONSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:43.12
255
9PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD10.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:50.94
10JOHN HARRISON68STTSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub2:13.26
118
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR LAWRENCE DAY USA2016
2:27.35
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
2:53.94

1MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:20.71
396
2PETER MCGEE67NWONSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub3:48.34
269
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017QCD Interclub3:49.54
265
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:51.18
259
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:28.94

1PETER MCGEE67NWONSW20.08.2017 Aerobics8:23.14
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW31.03.2017 Aerobics10:13.00
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD06.08.2017 Aerobics10:28.95
4STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS26.08.2017 Aerobics11:41.21
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS03.08.2017 Aerobics14:05.70
6HANS PREISS68NCTNSW21.05.2017 Aerobics14:08.65
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2009
13:25.54

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.08.2017 Aerobics20:47.83
2RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics20:54.00
3STEWART PEACOCK69TTLTAS31.08.2017 Aerobics22:49.00
4HANS PREISS68NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics28:39.07
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS07.08.2017 Aerobics33:04.94
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
1:05.43
NR STUART ELLICOTT NHSNSW2017
1:16.59

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub1:16.59
623
2MICHAEL BRADFORD65NRYNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:22.65
496
3ABEL BORNSTEIN68NMLNSW02.09.2017NRY Interclub1:26.53
432
4TONY HAYMAN67NCMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:26.60
5JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:27.18
423
6STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub1:27.91
412
7GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:27.95
412
8LEON BOBAKO68NMMNSW11.06.2017 NCM Time Trials1:28.72
9TREVOR ARMSTRONG69NCMNSW11.06.2017NCM Time Trials1:30.06
10ROBERT TUCKER65TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State1:30.76
375
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RICK COLELLA USA2016
2:22.60
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2013
2:46.09

1STUART ELLICOTT65NHSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:47.36
619
2IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub2:52.97
560
3MURRAY BURNS65VDCVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:14.14
396
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD09.09.2017 QCD Interclub3:21.75
353
5PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub3:31.28
307
6ADRIAN WILSON65QNAQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim3:58.82
7ROGER DIBDEN65QLGQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim4:41.19
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR HUBIE KERNS USA2014
5:34.78
NR PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2011
6:03.56

1DENYS DODD65VWBVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics7:54.77
2CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA10.08.2017 Aerobics8:07.09
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD27.05.2017 Aerobics8:31.74
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics8:43.35
5JON MCRAE67NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics9:08.11
6GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS18.04.2017 Aerobics9:33.16
7HANS PREISS68NCTNSW03.09.2017 Aerobics10:39.22
8STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS13.05.2017 Aerobics11:11.76
9IAN GOUDIE68TTLTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics11:33.22
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR VICTOR PAUL WBPWA2010
13:09.50

1GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS22.04.2017 Aerobics16:26.34
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD10.08.2017 Aerobics17:36.91
3CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA25.07.2017 Aerobics17:37.44
4RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics18:42.95
5STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics23:57.59