MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2014
10.59

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub11.18
2DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.34
3JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State11.58*
4LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub11.62
5BARRY CARP51VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State11.67*
6YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.73*
7DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.82
8DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State11.90*
9CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub11.91

MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.91
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CESAR CIELO USA2014
21.37
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
22.85

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub24.05
846
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State24.27
683
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State24.46
682
4STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub25.07
633
5DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.19
624
6CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials25.27
618
7DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.29
603
8JOHN BATES47NSPNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub25.37
774
9DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.49*608
10ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA05.08.2017 WCM Interclub25.65*591
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EVGENIY LAGUNOV RUS2015
47.29
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
48.44

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State53.81
679
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State54.48
660
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.52
710
4ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub55.79
700
5BARRY CARP51VMHVIC06.08.2017VIC State56.07*780
6YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub56.19
601
7NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub56.42
677
8JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State56.69*586
9CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub57.04
727
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017 NML Interclub57.13
572

STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub57.13
652
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
1:44.90
NR LACHLAN MCDOWELL QBNQLD2009
1:53.87

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:56.00
740
2LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:56.66
869
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:02.80
745
4NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub2:06.47*682
5JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:08.30
566
6LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC27.08.2017 VFR Time Trials2:08.44
7ALEX LAMBERT44NTHNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:10.60
599
8RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub2:11.90
503
9MARK PREISS45SAOSA27.08.2017SA Interclub2:12.02
625
10CRAIG FOSTER40VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:12.55
573
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURY UFIMTSEV RUS2014
3:51.97
NR DARIUS SCHULTZ VPPVIC2017
4:05.08

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC19.08.2017 Aerobics4:05.08
2NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub4:20.86*757
3JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD23.09.2017Masters Games4:36.38
591
4ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS19.08.2017 TAS State4:46.65
571
5GRANT SIMPSON61SHBSA10.09.2017SA Interclub4:54.06
811
6KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017 --- Time Trials4:54.43*527
7RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW10.06.2017NCM Time Trials4:56.59
8PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics4:57.18
9DAVID GRIBBLE40NNSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub4:57.42
530
10IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub4:58.00
883
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR A.ANGELOTTI BRA2001
8:07.91
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
8:34.79

1NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub8:48.53
827
2JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub9:33.58
651
3KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:01.74
561
4RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics10:29.40
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
6MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State10:47.38*769
7TRISTAN BRAY32NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:48.77
450
8RYAN MEAD36WSHWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub11:08.98
408
9HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International11:09.72*611
10PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State11:19.46*665
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GREG ORPHANIDES GBR2003
15:29.68
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
16:33.41

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC26.05.2017--- Time Trials19:12.14
572
2ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State19:30.69
546
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics20:17.07
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State20:26.88
789
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State20:33.99
776
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International20:48.62
692
7NICK WARD53NWONSW26.05.2017--- Time Trials21:31.39
455
8PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State21:36.37
669
9STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub22:14.36
362
10PAUL MAYBERRY67QTTQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub23:05.47
548
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MATHEW BROWN WMVWA2003
35:37.90

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:07.79*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1DANIEL BANNERMAN33NCHNSW09.09.2017 Aerobics2300
2RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2200
3PASCAL BLANQUER43NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2175
4SEAN COULSON49NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1850

DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics1850
6CHARLES EDWARDS40NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1825
7MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775

IAN PHILLIPS57VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1775
9MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725
10CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1650

CHRISTOPHER BEVITT54NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1650
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK BRAUN VMVVIC2003
3525

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW12.08.2017 Aerobics2675
2DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2500
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics2400
4STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD07.08.2017 Aerobics2325

MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD06.07.2017 Aerobics2325
6STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD07.05.2017 Aerobics2300
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2150

PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
9RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
10JOHN HAVILAH80QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2025
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW2003
4750

1STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics4000
2TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics3375
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics3175
4STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics3100

RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS06.08.2017 Aerobics3100

GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics3100
7MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics3075
8IAN BETT64VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics2875
9TOM FANNING63VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2825

GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2017
12.47

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.47
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State13.85*
3ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA05.08.2017WCM Interclub13.91*
4JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State14.24*
5KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.28
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.44
7TODD PATRICK38VGSVIC06.08.2017VIC State14.65*
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.67
9STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.88
10RYAN MEAD36WSHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub15.00
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
24.55
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
25.13

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.03
842
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State26.67
895
3DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW09.07.2017NSW State27.25*839
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials29.05
692
5DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State29.32*587
6STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State29.47*650
7ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub29.75
645
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub30.32
677
9STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub30.61
592
10JEREMY PITT21VMHVIC06.08.2017 VIC State30.74*509
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
52.68
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
54.49

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.97
834
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State57.11
940
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:02.82
706
4DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC06.08.2017 VIC State1:03.62*578
5ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:04.32
658
6KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.38
627
7STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC06.08.2017VIC State1:05.41*590
8MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.46
660
9CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub1:05.92
611
10MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:06.11
606
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
1:55.46
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:03.36

1JON HAWTON53NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:29.53
685
2TIM BONESS54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:36.32
600
3MARK HICKMAN52QUQQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub2:36.88
594
4JOHN DE VRIES59NNSNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:37.52
641
5MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:45.03
342
6RYAN BENNETT45NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:45.27
438
7VINCENT SQUILLACE48NMLNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:49.00
410
8CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:49.75
9STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:51.61
736
10NIGEL DALTON53QNSQLD22.04.2017 QWY Interclub2:52.96
443
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1992
4:46.25

1PASCAL BLANQUER43NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics5:46.18
2RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics5:48.85
3STEPHEN BROWN54NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:52.24
4CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim5:55.84
5RYAN MEAD36WSHWA29.06.2017 Aerobics5:57.92
6MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim6:13.80
7GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:27.43
8JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:29.16
9DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics6:38.31
10JACKSON NORTON28WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics6:45.08
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
10:06.24

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW15.07.2017 Aerobics12:27.53
2JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub13:33.06
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics13:42.38
4PETER BULL55NSNNSW11.05.2017 Aerobics14:13.55
5DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC13.08.2017 Aerobics14:50.01
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:05.16
7DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
8DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics15:48.52
9JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW02.07.2017 Aerobics15:49.44
10MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:52.03
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
18:56.58

1DON JONES83QGSQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics39.51
2BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub21:11.76
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics23:28.32
4JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub25:59.46
5STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:05.06
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:12.39
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
8MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics29:03.47
9DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics29:24.95
10JOHN COCKS81VMVVIC20.05.2017 TAS State31:30.39
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE HUGH WHITE NTRNSW2003
2225

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1925
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics1650
3DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics1525

DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics1525
5JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1500
6RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
7PETER LORD70VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics1300
8IAN BETT64VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1250

GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
10JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA12.08.2017 Aerobics1225
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2005
3150

1JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW27.08.2017 Aerobics2150
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics2125
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.08.2017 Aerobics2000
4GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1925
5MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics1850
6PETER LORD70VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1825
7IAN BETT64VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1725
8GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1675
9RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
10MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics1500
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
4125

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW24.06.2017 Aerobics3150
2DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC09.07.2017 Aerobics3050
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2725
4MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
5PETER LORD70VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics2425
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics2325

GREGORY JACQUES70NCTNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics2325
8GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics2250
9LINDSAY RISK70NCTNSW17.08.2017 Aerobics2075
10STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD25.07.2017 Aerobics1975

MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW05.05.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
13.42

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.02
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.08
3STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.26
4JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.54
5NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.60
6KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.71
7MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.84
8DAVID HILLE30WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub14.99
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub15.07
10TRISTAN HERBERT45STTSA10.09.2017 SA Interclub15.17
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCELO TOMAZINI BRA2009
27.11
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
28.81

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.36
646
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.81
619
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub31.92
740
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials32.10
616
5STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State32.16*613
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.45
704
7ACE LEWIS37SMRSA10.09.2017SA Interclub33.22
556
8BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC28.05.2017 --- Time Trials33.37
536
9KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.41
547
10DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC16.07.2017 VIC State33.59
593
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EETU KARVONEN USA2013
59.21
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:02.49

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:07.72
717
2BARRY CARP51VMHVIC17.06.2017 VIC Time Trials1:09.10
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:09.98
738
4ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:10.10
618
5ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:11.03
594
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
697
7DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:12.07
555
8NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:12.22
565
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC20.08.2017TAS State1:14.20
567
10AARON CLELAND43NBTNSW02.09.2017 NRY Interclub1:14.80
554
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RYO KOBAYASHI JPN2013
2:10.68
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:15.42

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:30.06
735
2NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:32.98
650
3DAVID LOVELACE42NNSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:42.04
562
4KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:42.05
584
5CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:44.54
638
6MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:44.92
519
7KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:45.77
545
8NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:47.30
511
9NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:50.08
10MARK HOLMES35NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:51.46
493
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
5:21.92

1AARON CLELAND43NBTNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub5:29.74
2ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub6:11.52*
3NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics6:17.61
4BOB TARR39WPCWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:17.92*
5DAVID HILLE30WOPWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub6:45.60*
6PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics6:45.74
7MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics6:50.22
8ANDREW JOHNSON47WAMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics6:56.38
9MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.29
10GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017 WLP Interclub7:09.15*
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
11:24.49

1ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub12:38.88
2BOB TARR39WPCWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub12:54.87
3DAVID HILLE30WOPWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub14:03.39
4MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics14:11.86
5GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub14:34.63
6BART TUTELEERS44NWONSW16.07.2017 Aerobics14:40.82
7PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA15.08.2017 Aerobics14:47.86
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics14:56.80
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD19.08.2017QBN Interclub15:27.41
10DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC27.08.2017 Aerobics15:34.29
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
21:35.30

1BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics24:25.47
2MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub26:54.45
3BART TUTELEERS44NWONSW10.09.2017 Aerobics28:42.43
4GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics31:35.49
5STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
6DYLAN CARMICHAEL32QALQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub33:08.53
7IAN THORPE64STTSA14.07.2017 Aerobics35:18.46
8JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub36:58.99
9DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
10PETER LORD70VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics38:25.27
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHEN LANCE WEPWA2003
1975
JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1BILL WOODWORTH54TLCTAS05.08.2017 Aerobics1500
2RICHARD PHILLIPS49NTNNSW22.08.2017 Aerobics1425
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325

JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA06.08.2017 Aerobics1325
5PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics1225
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1200
7TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.07.2017 Aerobics1175

STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.04.2017 Aerobics1175
9RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150

NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS12.07.2017 Aerobics1150

CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD10.04.2017 Aerobics1150
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics2150
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW26.08.2017 Aerobics2075
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
4JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA27.08.2017 Aerobics1900
5PETER LORD70VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1825
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1800
7STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics1775
8RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW18.07.2017 Aerobics1750
9TOM FANNING63VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1725
10MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics1700
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2900
2MARK POWELL62QNAQLD12.07.2017 Aerobics2850
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics2600
4JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW13.08.2017 Aerobics2575
5JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA03.09.2017 Aerobics2500
6IAN BETT64VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2350
7STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD29.08.2017 Aerobics2300

STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300

ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics2300
10TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2250
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RYAN NOLAN VVCVIC2015
11.33

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.79*
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub11.87
3DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.06*
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.14*
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.18
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.61*
7MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.99
8TRISTAN HERBERT45STTSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub13.02
9COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS20.08.2017TAS State13.03
10DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.05

JACK VONOW19SOPSA10.09.2017SA Interclub13.05
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR THOMAS RUPPRATH GER2009
22.87
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.25

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.69
706
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.94
806
3YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.95
731
4DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC19.08.2017 TAS State26.33
700
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.55
713
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State27.40
649
7STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub27.65
631
8CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017 --- Time Trials27.89
615
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017NML Interclub27.95
585
10JOHN BATES47NSPNSW24.09.2017 NSP Interclub27.96
766
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
52.44
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
51.57

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State57.97
741
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State58.06
737
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub59.11
774
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:00.68
715
5COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS20.08.2017TAS State1:01.83
676
6JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC27.05.2017 --- Time Trials1:04.36
672
7STUART LARKE44VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:04.66
576
8KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.36*572
9MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.38
641
10JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD19.08.2017 QBN Interclub1:05.61
511
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:57.41
NR DARIUS SCHULTZ VHMVIC2016
2:10.53

1KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.83
652
2COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:23.07
635
3CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:27.55
4NICHOLAS GRINTER26NTNNSW16.09.2017 NTN Time Trials2:29.55
5JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC28.05.2017--- Time Trials2:33.61
557
6JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD23.09.2017 Masters Games2:34.95
435
7AARON MAXWELL49WFRWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub2:36.09*531
8PETER WILLIAMSON54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:44.18
502
9MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:52.29
316
10NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:56.25
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2014
4:43.78

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.15
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:23.66
3STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub7:32.23*
4MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:35.92
5ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:53.78
6JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics7:58.04
7GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub7:59.17
8PETER MCGEE67NWONSW20.08.2017 Aerobics8:23.14
9PAUL BAILEY56NWGNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub8:34.33
10CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.97
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2009
10:38.22

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:29.79
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW14.07.2017 Aerobics15:54.00
3STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub15:58.63
4JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics16:38.55
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics17:37.36
6GRAHAM SENDERS57WCMWA26.08.2017 Aerobics17:46.12
7CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics18:48.72
8IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics18:56.95
9VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA19.08.2017 Aerobics19:25.37
10OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW03.09.2017 Aerobics19:51.27
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
53.28
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
57.70

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State58.41
759
2STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:01.40
773
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:01.66
764
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:01.73
650
5DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:03.16
607
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:04.18
572
7CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials1:04.32
673
8STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.13
648
9DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:06.45
610
10MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:07.03
502
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:56.96
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
2:10.40

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:12.13
812
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:15.00
697
3NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:20.12
582
4COSTAN MAGNUSSEN36TVATAS19.08.2017 TAS State2:26.97
590
5AARON CLELAND43NBTNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:27.98
609
6ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub2:29.16
565
7ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS19.08.2017TAS State2:31.01
544
8PETER RAINEY52VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:33.19
652
9CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW24.09.2017NSP Interclub2:33.37
650
10RILEY GIERSCH18SAOSA30.07.2017 SA Interclub2:37.37
440
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IKUMI HASEGAWA JPN2009
4:14.51
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2004
4:45.00

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VHMVIC20.08.2017 Aerobics4:48.34
2KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC28.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:31.06
509
3JOHN MCKAIG48QLTQLD20.08.2017TAS State5:33.35
539
4PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics5:41.84
5NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37NWONSW20.08.2017 Aerobics5:43.07
6MARK HOLMES35NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials5:48.89
435
7RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW08.07.2017 Aerobics5:49.05
8STEVE HENDERSON39TLCTAS20.08.2017 TAS State5:59.16
399
9HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International6:04.44
584
10GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:36.34
400
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2009
10:02.72

1AARON MAXWELL49WFRWA30.07.2017WLP Interclub11:53.51
2STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA20.03.2017 Aerobics13:46.24
3PETER BULL55NSNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics14:19.95
4DAVID BALE44NTNNSW19.08.2017 Aerobics14:21.70
5BEN TAYLOR49NWSNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.96
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:20.92
7VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub15:21.52
8JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW06.08.2017 Aerobics15:42.15
9ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics15:45.41
10GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS22.04.2017 Aerobics16:26.34