MSA Portal 2004-2014 by Frank Braun (LIVE) (frankbraun at optusnet dot com dot au) (Version 11/01/2014)
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                        
 
 

AUSSI Master Swimming Australia - Ranking

GenderCourseStrokeDistanceYearAge GroupStateClub
MaleSCAll - Top 10All2017OpenAll*
 
 


| Ranking Menu |

Open (Masters)
 
* split time!
25m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2014
10.59

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub11.18
2DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.34
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub11.62
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State11.73*
5DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.82
6CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub11.91

MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.91
8CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub11.92
9NIGEL FANNING42VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.00

STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub12.00
50m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR CESAR CIELO USA2014
21.37
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
22.85

1TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub24.05
846
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State24.27
683
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State24.46
682
4STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub25.07
633
5DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.19
624
6CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials25.27
618
7DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.29
603
8DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State25.49*608
9CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub25.86
731
10LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017 NML Interclub25.88
563
100m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EVGENIY LAGUNOV RUS2015
47.29
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2008
48.44

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State53.81
679
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State54.48
660
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.52
710
4ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub55.79
700
5YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub56.19
601
6NICOLA FRASCHINI35WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub56.42
677
7BARRY CARP51VMHVIC17.06.2017VIC Time Trials56.54
8CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub57.04
727
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017NML Interclub57.13
572

STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub57.13
652
200m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
1:44.90
NR LACHLAN MCDOWELL QBNQLD2009
1:53.87

1LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:56.66
869
2DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:57.05
720
3DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:02.80
745
4ALEX LAMBERT44NTHNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:10.60
599
5CRAIG FOSTER40VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:12.55
573
6CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:12.79
589
7JAMES ALEXANDER32QBBQLD10.06.2017QBB Interclub2:13.03
508
8TIM BONESS54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:13.12
638
9PETER RAINEY52VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:15.70
602
10BEN MORRISON26VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:16.63
453
400m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR YURY UFIMTSEV RUS2014
3:51.97
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
4:07.46

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017--- Time Trials4:54.43*527
2RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW10.06.2017 NCM Time Trials4:56.59
3PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC27.04.2017 Aerobics4:57.18
4IAN YOUNG65SMRSA06.05.2017 SA Interclub4:58.00
883
5DARRYL HURLEY61QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim4:59.96
6JEREMY NICHOL41SCMSA25.03.2017 Masters Games5:01.35
509
7TRISTAN BRAY32NWONSW27.05.2017--- Time Trials5:03.75
445
8HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD21.01.2017 QMM Interclub5:11.43
683
9MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State5:20.29*711
10PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State5:20.85
707
800m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR A.ANGELOTTI BRA2001
8:07.91
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
8:34.79

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:01.74
561
2RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics10:29.40
3IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State10:37.98*803
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State10:47.38*769
5TRISTAN BRAY32NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials10:48.77
450
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International11:09.72*611
7PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017TAS State11:19.46*665
8NICK WARD53NWONSW29.05.2017 --- Time Trials11:36.87
426
9PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics11:44.93
10GRAHAM CROFT69WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub11:46.72
591
1500m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR GREG ORPHANIDES GBR2003
15:29.68
NR MARK THOMPSON VPPVIC2011
16:33.41

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC26.05.2017--- Time Trials19:12.14
572
2ASHLEY BROOK37TLCTAS20.05.2017 TAS State19:30.69
546
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW28.01.2017 Aerobics20:17.07
4MACIEJ SLUGOCKI65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State20:26.88
789
5IAN YOUNG65SMRSA20.05.2017TAS State20:33.99
776
6HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017 Fina/International20:48.62
692
7NICK WARD53NWONSW26.05.2017--- Time Trials21:31.39
455
8PHILIP TYRELL65TACTAS20.05.2017 TAS State21:36.37
669
9STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA13.05.2017WMV Interclub22:14.36
362
10PETER BULL55NSNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics23:05.75
3000m - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
BE MATHEW BROWN WMVWA2003
35:37.90

1TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017TTL Time Trials53:07.79*
30MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE ROBERT BROMLEY VNLVIC2003
2450

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW07.01.2017 Aerobics2200
2PASCAL BLANQUER43NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2175
3SEAN COULSON49NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1850

DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.02.2017 Aerobics1850
5CHARLES EDWARDS40NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1825
6MICK CHALMERS66TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics1775

IAN PHILLIPS57VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics1775
8MARK POWELL62QNAQLD31.01.2017 Aerobics1725
9CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.04.2017 Aerobics1650

CHRISTOPHER BEVITT54NWONSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1650
45MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE FRANK BRAUN VMVVIC2003
3525

1DARRYL FLUKES56VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2500
2STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD07.05.2017 Aerobics2300
3TOM FANNING63VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2150

PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW05.01.2017 Aerobics2150
5RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics2100
6JOHN HAVILAH80QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics2025
7NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS10.04.2017 Aerobics1850
8GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS29.04.2017 Aerobics1775
9TERRY SMITHURST81TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics1725

MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW16.04.2017 Aerobics1725
60MIN - Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW2003
4750

1STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics4000
2TONY FORMAN73TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics3375
3STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics3100

GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA18.03.2017 Aerobics3100
5MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS16.01.2017 Aerobics3075
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2825

GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS05.01.2017 Aerobics2825
8MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics2575
9KEVIN HASKELL68NETNSW23.03.2017 Aerobics2500
10NEVILLE SNOOK64TLCTAS08.05.2017 Aerobics2350
25m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR ADAM BEISLER NNCNSW2011
13.00
PHILIP BLUNT SAMSA2014
13.00

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.47
2KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.28
3NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.44
4MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.67
5STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.88
6RYAN MEAD36WSHWA02.07.2017 WSH Interclub15.00
7PAUL GOLDSMITH36VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub15.12
8MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub15.30
9ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub15.47
10GREG REEVES43VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.63
50m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2013
24.55
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
25.13

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.03
842
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State26.67
895
3DANIEL JONES35NHSNSW09.07.2017NSW State27.75
794
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials29.05
692
5ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub29.75
645
6MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub30.32
677
7STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub30.61
592
8CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub30.82
644
9STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State30.94
562
10JAMES WATSON43NSPNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub30.97
560
100m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
52.68
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
54.49

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State55.97
834
2RYAN NOLAN35VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State57.11
940
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:02.82
706
4ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub1:04.32
658
5KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.38
627
6MARTIN BANKS49QUQQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.46
660
7STEVEN WINTON41VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.81
579
8CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:05.92
611
9MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:06.11
606
10CRISTIAN STAAL45QMYQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:09.65
548
200m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DERYA BUYUKUNCU USA2009
1:55.46
NR DANIEL BLACKBORROW VVMVIC2016
2:03.36

1JON HAWTON53NSPNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:29.53
685
2TIM BONESS54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:36.32
600
3JOHN DE VRIES59NNSNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:37.52
641
4MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:45.03
342
5RYAN BENNETT45NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:45.27
438
6VINCENT SQUILLACE48NMLNSW25.06.2017 NML Interclub2:49.00
410
7CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017QYP Postal Swim2:49.75
8STEPHEN LAMY68NMLNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:51.61
736
9NIGEL DALTON53QNSQLD22.04.2017QWY Interclub2:52.96
443
10WARREN HALL39VVMVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:55.25
324
400m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR SCOTT MARKICH NHLNSW1992
4:46.25

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics5:48.85
2CLIVE ROBINSON63QGCQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim5:55.84
3RYAN MEAD36WSHWA29.06.2017 Aerobics5:57.92
4MICHAEL WALKER55QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Postal Swim6:13.80
5GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub6:27.43
6JEREMY ALLEN68WSMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:29.16
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW31.01.2017 Aerobics6:38.31
8JACKSON NORTON28WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics6:45.08
9PETER BULL55NSNNSW18.05.2017 Aerobics6:45.31
10STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA13.03.2017 Aerobics7:00.45
800m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
10:06.24

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics13:42.38
2PETER BULL55NSNNSW11.05.2017 Aerobics14:13.55
3HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:05.16
4DENYS DODD65VWBVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics15:09.52
5DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS14.05.2017 Aerobics15:48.52
6MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:52.03
7BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW24.01.2017 Aerobics15:53.60
8JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics15:55.04
9OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics16:03.90
10PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW02.01.2017 Aerobics16:14.39
1500m - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2015
18:56.58

1DON JONES83QGSQLD24.02.2017 Aerobics39.51
2BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub21:11.76
3RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics23:28.32
4JOHN CAHILL50WMHWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub25:59.46
5STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:05.06
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA13.05.2017 Aerobics26:12.39
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW25.03.2017 Aerobics28:23.19
8MARTIN HAAGEN61VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics29:03.47
9DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS23.04.2017 Aerobics29:24.95
10JOHN COCKS81VMVVIC20.05.2017 TAS State31:30.39
30MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE HUGH WHITE NTRNSW2003
2225

1RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1925
2DAVID BRIGGS56TTLTAS28.05.2017 Aerobics1525
3JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics1500
4RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS25.01.2017 Aerobics1400
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC2017 Aerobics1250

GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW04.03.2017 Aerobics1250
7HANS PREISS68NCTNSW12.03.2017 Aerobics1175
8MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD07.02.2017 Aerobics1150
9STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD15.03.2017 Aerobics1125

DON JONES83QGSQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics1125
45MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2005
3150

1TOM FANNING63VSPVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics2125
2GARY STUTSEL78NTNNSW20.06.2017 Aerobics1925
3MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS23.01.2017 Aerobics1850
4PETER LORD70VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1825
5GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.02.2017 Aerobics1675
6RICHARD LANGMAN75TTLTAS27.01.2017 Aerobics1525
7MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW03.05.2017 Aerobics1500
8GEOFFREY LLEWELLYN84NCNNSW16.05.2017 Aerobics1325

ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW15.04.2017 Aerobics1325
60MIN - Backstroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE CAMERON HORN NETNSW2003
4125

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW24.06.2017 Aerobics3150
2TOM FANNING63VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics2725
3MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS20.01.2017 Aerobics2475
4PETER LORD70VSPVIC08.01.2017 Aerobics2425
5IAN BETT64VSPVIC30.04.2017 Aerobics2325
6GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS28.03.2017 Aerobics2250
7MARK THOMPSON74NCTNSW05.05.2017 Aerobics1975
25m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
13.42

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.02
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.08
3STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.26
4JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub14.54
5NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State14.60
6KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State14.71
7MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017QAC Interclub14.84
8DAVID HILLE30WOPWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub14.99
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub15.07
10DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State15.19
50m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR MARCELO TOMAZINI BRA2009
27.11
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
28.81

1ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State31.36
646
2ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub31.81
619
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub31.92
740
4CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW28.05.2017 --- Time Trials32.10
616
5STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State32.16*613
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub32.45
704
7BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC28.05.2017--- Time Trials33.37
536
8KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State33.41
547
9DEAN SHARD41VYRVIC16.07.2017VIC State33.59
593
10ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA02.04.2017 WMH Interclub33.95
679
100m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR EETU KARVONEN USA2013
59.21
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
1:02.49

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:07.72
717
2BARRY CARP51VMHVIC17.06.2017 VIC Time Trials1:09.10
3JAMIE WRIGHT45QACQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub1:09.98
738
4ADAM SZILAGYI31QBNQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:10.10
618
5ADRIAN CORCORIS34VSPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:11.03
594
6MATTHEW WRIGHT48QACQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub1:11.32
697
7DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:12.07
555
8NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:12.22
565
9ANTHONY DUNNE54WCMWA02.04.2017WMH Interclub1:15.21
632
10KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:15.28
522
200m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR RYO KOBAYASHI JPN2013
2:10.68
NR SIMON LEIGHFIELD VYRVIC2002
2:15.42

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:30.06
735
2NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:32.98
650
3DAVID LOVELACE42NNSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:42.04
562
4KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:42.05
584
5CRAIG MAGNUSSON52NHSNSW25.06.2017NML Interclub2:44.54
638
6MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:44.92
519
7KOE DAVIDSON37VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:45.77
545
8NORITAKA FUJIKAWA44NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:47.30
511
9NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim2:50.08
10MARK HOLMES35NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials2:51.46
493
400m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
5:21.92

1BOB TARR39WPCWA06.05.2017WTL Interclub6:17.92*
2DAVID HILLE30WOPWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:45.60*
3PETER BUBRZYCKI52WSSWA06.06.2017 Aerobics6:45.74
4MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD25.02.2017 Aerobics6:50.22
5ANDREW JOHNSON47WAMWA20.06.2017 Aerobics6:56.38
6MARK TAYLOR62VSPVIC05.02.2017 Aerobics7:07.29
7RAY BRIEN67TLCTAS15.03.2017 Aerobics7:11.49
8GORDON SOUTHAM55QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim7:18.82
9STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA13.02.2017 Aerobics7:18.83
10BRUCE JEFFERIS65NOFNSW27.02.2017 Aerobics7:20.41
800m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
11:24.49

1BOB TARR39WPCWA07.05.2017WTL Interclub12:54.87
2DAVID HILLE30WOPWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub14:03.39
3MARK SUTTON56QMMQLD04.02.2017 Aerobics14:11.86
4OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW04.06.2017 Aerobics14:56.80
5PETER BULL55NSNNSW18.05.2017 Aerobics15:55.07
6PETER MARR55WSSWA27.02.2017 Aerobics16:11.77
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW06.05.2017 Aerobics16:27.09
8TIM HEGNEY46WSSWA23.05.2017 Aerobics16:39.63
9CHARLES CROFT67WAMWA08.06.2017 Aerobics16:40.39
10NATHAN CURRY31WSFWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub16:54.83
1500m - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR MATTHEW WRIGHT QPNQLD1998
21:35.30

1BOB TARR39WPCWA13.05.2017 Aerobics24:25.47
2GWYN WILLIAMS72WMVWA13.05.2017 Aerobics31:35.49
3STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD03.03.2017 Aerobics33:03.77
4JEFFREY SANDERS61WAMWA13.05.2017 WMV Interclub36:58.99
5DARRYL MCGILL66NTNNSW10.01.2017 Aerobics37:57.81
6PETER LORD70VSPVIC16.04.2017 Aerobics38:25.27
7CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD11.04.2017 Aerobics38:48.37
8JOHN OKE77NCNNSW23.05.2017 Aerobics44:17.91
9GEOFF LANDER84TTLTAS04.04.2017 Aerobics45:48.55
10DON JONES83QGSQLD27.02.2017 Aerobics46:26.42
30MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE STEPHEN LANCE WEPWA2003
1975
JOHN BOURNE QTWQLD2004
1975

1STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD13.02.2017 Aerobics1325
2PETER LORD70VSPVIC23.04.2017 Aerobics1225
3IAN BETT64VSPVIC22.01.2017 Aerobics1200
4STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.04.2017 Aerobics1175
5RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW30.04.2017 Aerobics1150

CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD10.04.2017 Aerobics1150
7JOHN OKE77NCNNSW24.04.2017 Aerobics1050
8MICHAEL MCCUAIG73QSCQLD12.02.2017 Aerobics1000

DON JONES83QGSQLD20.02.2017 Aerobics1000
10ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW20.05.2017 Aerobics850
45MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
2800

1PETER KAUPERT76NWGNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics2150
2STEPHEN BOOKER68QBNQLD29.05.2017 Aerobics2000
3PETER LORD70VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics1825
4IAN BETT64VSPVIC14.05.2017 Aerobics1800
5STUDLEY MARTIN53QNAQLD30.05.2017 Aerobics1775
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC11.06.2017 Aerobics1725
7MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS30.01.2017 Aerobics1700
8STUART BLOGG74QSCQLD28.05.2017 Aerobics1675
9JOHN OKE77NCNNSW30.05.2017 Aerobics1425
10ALAN DUUS71NTNNSW27.05.2017 Aerobics1225
60MIN - Breaststroke
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventDistance
Points
WR No Record!
BE PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750
PAUL WYATT NCRNSW2003
3750

1OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics2900
2DAVID BALE44NTNNSW13.05.2017 Aerobics2600
3IAN BETT64VSPVIC25.06.2017 Aerobics2350
4STEVE PENDLEBURY67TTLTAS06.01.2017 Aerobics2300

ROB LUCAS74QNAQLD28.03.2017 Aerobics2300
6TOM FANNING63VSPVIC19.03.2017 Aerobics2250
7PETER LORD70VSPVIC26.02.2017 Aerobics2225
8MENDELT TILLEMA70TTLTAS22.01.2017 Aerobics2150
9HANS PREISS68NCTNSW28.05.2017 Aerobics1625
25m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR RYAN NOLAN VVCVIC2015
11.33

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State11.79*
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub11.87
3DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State12.06*
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.14*
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.18
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State12.61*
7MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub12.99
8DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.05
9DAVID HILLE30WOPWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub13.12
10BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC16.07.2017 VIC State13.14
50m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR THOMAS RUPPRATH GER2009
22.87
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
23.25

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.69
706
2TODD ROBINSON43QMMQLD28.01.2017 QAC Interclub25.94
806
3YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State25.95
731
4DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State26.48
688
5LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State26.55
713
6STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State27.40
649
7STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017QYP Interclub27.65
631
8CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017 --- Time Trials27.89
615
9LACHLAN PEARSE27VVMVIC25.06.2017NML Interclub27.95
585
10BRENT GREENE33VGSVIC29.05.2017 --- Time Trials28.12
538
100m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
52.44
NR MITCHELL PATTERSON NSPNSW2013
51.57

1DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State57.97
741
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State58.06
737
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub59.11
774
4DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:00.68
715
5JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC27.05.2017--- Time Trials1:04.36
672
6STUART LARKE44VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:04.66
576
7KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:05.36*572
8MATTHEW RYLAND45VVCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:05.38
641
9MARK SENDECKY35VGSVIC03.06.2017VCS Interclub1:05.63
565
10NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37NWONSW27.05.2017 --- Time Trials1:06.14
552
200m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:57.41
NR DARIUS SCHULTZ VHMVIC2016
2:10.53

1KIPP KAUFMANN38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:21.83
652
2CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:27.55
3JASON BUCKNER45VGSVIC28.05.2017--- Time Trials2:33.61
557
4PETER WILLIAMSON54VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:44.18
502
5MICHAL SKRODZKI31VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:52.29
316
6NOAH SOUTHAM25QMMQLD29.04.2017 QYP Postal Swim2:56.25
7PAUL WYATT71NCRNSW20.05.2017NET Interclub3:00.59
854
8ANDREAS FALKENAU54NTNNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub3:00.75
377
9SIMON JOSCELYNE53VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State3:09.11
329
10PETER HOWES46VSCVIC16.07.2017 VIC State3:11.30
288
400m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR NICHOLAS GRINTER NSANSW2014
4:43.78

1DAVID BALE44NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics7:09.15
2HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics7:23.66
3MARK POWELL62QNAQLD26.05.2017 Aerobics7:35.92
4STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA06.05.2017 WTL Interclub7:39.80*
5ROBERT DE ROOS48QALQLD28.01.2017QAC Postal Swim7:53.78
6JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW02.04.2017 Aerobics7:58.04
7CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD16.05.2017 Aerobics8:46.97
8ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD30.04.2017 Aerobics9:09.84
9IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics9:27.04
10IAN BETT64VSPVIC02.04.2017 Aerobics9:53.87
800m - Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR FRANCIS CHRISTIAN VDCVIC2009
10:38.22

1HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD01.04.2017 Aerobics15:29.79
2STEVE RAYNES53WPCWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub16:08.09
3JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW07.05.2017 Aerobics16:38.55
4DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.02.2017 Aerobics16:50.09
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics17:37.36
6CLIVE GRIFFIN59QIPQLD20.05.2017 Aerobics18:48.72
7IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD23.05.2017 Aerobics18:56.95
8OWEN SINDEN62NCTNSW25.06.2017 Aerobics20:48.92
9RUSSELL MCLEOD67NCTNSW23.04.2017 Aerobics20:54.00
10BRIAN HOEPPER70QNAQLD10.04.2017 Aerobics22:49.25
100m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
53.28
NR GUY FARROW VMVVIC1990
57.70

1DANIEL BLACKBORROW33VVMVIC16.07.2017VIC State58.41
759
2STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:01.40
773
3LACHLAN MCDOWELL39VMHVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:01.66
764
4YUQI WENG25VPPVIC03.06.2017 VCS Interclub1:01.73
650
5DARIUS SCHULTZ25VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:03.16
607
6NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State1:04.18
572
7CHRISTOPHER HEALEY36NWONSW29.05.2017--- Time Trials1:04.32
673
8STEPHEN BERTING36QBRQLD29.04.2017 QYP Interclub1:05.13
648
9DAVID KELLAM36VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State1:06.45
610
10MASAKI SHIBATA31NWONSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub1:07.03
502
200m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR DARIAN TOWNSEND USA2016
1:56.96
NR CASEY FLOUCH QRCQLD2013
2:10.40

1STEPHEN CRONK38VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:12.13
812
2YUQI WENG25VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:15.00
697
3NATHAN CHENCO31VPPVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:20.12
582
4AARON CLELAND43NBTNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:27.98
609
5ANWAR MORENO36WMHWA02.07.2017WSH Interclub2:29.16
565
6PETER RAINEY52VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:33.19
652
7NICHOLAS WESTAWAY37NWONSW20.05.2017NET Interclub2:38.01
475
8IAN SCOTT28VPPVIC16.07.2017 VIC State2:38.87
428
9KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC16.07.2017VIC State2:39.59
461
10VLAD PETROV42NSPNSW20.05.2017 NET Interclub2:39.77
484
400m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR IKUMI HASEGAWA JPN2009
4:14.51
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2004
4:45.00

1KODIE WEBB39VGSVIC28.05.2017--- Time Trials5:31.06
509
2PETER PORSKAMP26VWBVIC21.05.2017 Aerobics5:41.84
3MARK HOLMES35NWONSW28.05.2017--- Time Trials5:48.89
435
4RICHARD GODDARD26NCHNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics5:53.94
5HOBE HORTON60QMMQLD14.05.2017Fina/International6:04.44
584
6GARRY ROPER58WWFWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub6:36.34
400
7DAVID BALE44NTNNSW03.06.2017 Aerobics6:40.66
8STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA23.01.2017 Aerobics6:42.12
9PETER BULL55NSNNSW11.05.2017 Aerobics6:54.91
10HARRISON MARDLE22STTSA31.05.2017 Aerobics6:57.25
800m - Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeClubStateDateEventTime
Points
WR No Record!
NR PAUL LEMMON NETNSW2009
10:02.72

1STUART ANDERSON31WMVWA20.03.2017 Aerobics13:46.24
2PETER BULL55NSNNSW09.05.2017 Aerobics14:19.95
3DAVID BALE44NTNNSW18.03.2017 Aerobics14:37.44
4BEN TAYLOR49NCTNSW19.03.2017 Aerobics14:58.96
5MARK POWELL62QNAQLD10.06.2017 Aerobics15:20.92
6VICTOR PAUL73WCMWA07.05.2017 WTL Interclub15:21.52
7ANTHONY BAKER61QBNQLD24.04.2017 Aerobics15:45.41
8GRAHAM HORNER67TTLTAS22.04.2017 Aerobics16:26.34
9IAN TUCKER62QNAQLD17.06.2017 Aerobics16:31.92
10JAMES PELOSA55NCTNSW12.06.2017 Aerobics16:52.58